{{featured_button_text}}

The all-state team was selected by the Pa. Soccer Coaches Association in November.

Forwards

Name (School) yr.

Jacob Adams (Westmont Hilltop) sr.

Markello Apodiakos (Belle Vernon) sr.

Griffin Bower (Millville) sr.

Carter Breen (Norwin) sr.

Jesse Brittain (The Christian Academy) jr.

Amias Colestock (Camp Hill) sr.

Carlos Colindres (Blue Mountain) sr.

Ethan Cortes (Lakeland) sr.

Jared Dillon (Roman Catholic) sr.

Andrea DiSomma (Manheim Township) sr.

Kolton Elsayed (Selinsgrove) sr.

Dominic Flowers (Wyomissing) sr.

Nkosi Graham (Holy Ghost Prep) sr.

Alex Kades (Harriton) sr.

Auston Kranick (Franklin Regional) sr.

Robert Krasinski (Conestoga Valley) sr.

AJ Meshanko (Thomas Jefferson) sr.

Tate Mohney (Butler) sr.

Zion Moore (Pleasant Valley) sr.

Mason Novobilski (Mifflinburg) sr.

Evan Nyquist (Bellefonte) sr.

Ethan Pace (Pottsgrove) jr.

Nate Perrins (Strath Haven) sr.

Chett Pesta (Williams Valley) sr.

Austin Recinos (Moravian Academy) jr.

Isaiah Shuemaker (Galeton) sr.

Christoper Tambasco (Pocono Mountain West) jr.

Dakota Taylor (Archbishop Wood) sr.

Sean Touey (Abington) sr.

Colin Trainor (Spring-Ford) jr.

Cullin Woytovich (Charleroi) jr.

Kasper Zaba-Poplawski (Wallenpaupack) sr.

Midfielders

Jake Altimore (West York) jr.

You have free articles remaining.

Become a Member

Will Andrews (Quaker Valley) sr.

Josh Daniels (Oley Valley) sr.

Nicholas DeMarco (York Catholic) sr.

Nathan Dragisich (West Allegheny) sr.

Danny Engle (Cocalico) sr.

Max Gariano (Crestwood) sr.

Alex Gordon (Sewickley Academy) sr.

Michael Hewes (Unionville) jr.

Carter Knepp (Midd-West) jr.

Ben Lefever (Lancaster Mennonite) sr.

Johnny Lenhart (The Shipley School) sr.

Beaudyn Lewis (Dallas) sr.

Sam Martin (West Chester Henderson) sr.

Brian McCarthy (Pine-Richland) sr.

Edge Miller (Wyoming Seminary) sr.

Luke Myers (Greenwood) sr.

Luke Peperak (Connellsville) jr.

Josiah Ramirez (Lower Dauphin) sr.

Brett Rudy (Wellsboro) sr.

Casey Slater (South Western) sr.

Gage Souder (Red Land) sr.

Ben Vollmer (State College) sr.

Griffin Wada (Haverford) sr.

Defenders

Kellen Krebs (Seton La-Salle) sr.

Zach Saifer (Council Rock North) sr.

Zak Schwarzel (South Park) sr.

Jacob Sternberg-Sher (Germantown Friends) sr.

Luke Taylor (Northwestern Lehigh) sr.

Goalkeepers

Kelvin Del Cid (Reading) sr.

William Gallagher (Seneca Valley) sr.

Blake Koski (Liberty) jr.

John Simpson (Franklin Towne Charter) jr.

Dylan Smith (Central Bucks West) sr.

Garrett Weaver (Rockwood Area) sr.

Coming Soon: Sign up to get our weekly Prep Sports newsletter

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
0
0
0
0
1