{{featured_button_text}}

Commonwealth Division

Player of the Year

Meg Tate (Carlisle)

First Team

Name (School)

Meg Tate (Carlisle)

Alice Opiyo (Central Dauphin)

Emily Mashinski (Cumberland Valley)

Makenzie Graham (State College)

Ashley Hoagland (Cedar Cliff)

Erica Feese (State College)

Gabby Lecuona (Chambersburg)

Katie Barone (Carlisle)

Kyra Place (Cumberland Valley)

Abby Brezine (Red Land)

Haley McGee (Cumberland Valley)

Second Team

Name (School)

Lexi Johnson (Central Dauphin)

Julia Belfonti (Central Dauphin)

Taylor Jede (Cumberland Valley)

Kylie Schwab (Red Land)

Alex Cottingham (Chambersburg)

Devon Bertram (Cedar Cliff)

Emma Midock (Red Land)

Christina Radanovic (Red Land)

Mikayla Mustard (Central Dauphin)

Emily Mort (Chambersburg)

Peyton Ashby (Carlisle)

Caitlynn Leffler (Cedar Cliff)

Gabby Selkirk (Cumberland Valley)

Alexa Romanchock (Central Dauphin)

Madeline Ashby (Carlisle)

Sophie Kaercher (Cedar Cliff)

Keystone Division

Player of the Year

Jenna Skurcenski (Mechanicsburg), jr., D and Ryan Klingensmith (Lower Dauphin), jr., D

First Team

Name (School);yr.;Pos.

Katie Cocco (Hershey);sr.;M/F

Claudia Zugay (Hershey);jr.;D

Isabelle Martin (Mechanicsburg);sr.;F

Jenna Skurcenski (Mechanicsburg);jr.;D

Elena Hinkson (Mechanicsburg);so.;M

Lindsey Costello (Mechanicsburg);sr.;GK

Jessica Bickhart (Mifflin County);sr.;M/F

Ryan Klingensmith (Lower Dauphin);jr.;D

Mayson Light (Lower Dauphin);sr.;F

Bree Rotheram (CD East);jr.;D

Kayla Proch (CD East);fr.;GK

Second Team

Name (School);yr.;Pos.

Meg Schrass (Mechanicsburg);sr.;F

Abby Strong (Mechanicsburg);sr.;D

Halle Engle (Mechanicsburg);fr.;F

Lainie Anderson (Mechanicsburg);sr.;M

Alex Palumbo (Palmyra);sr.;D

Kayleigh Hogg (Palmyra);jr.;M

McKenna Lennox (Lower Dauphin);sr.;D

Paulimar Coll (Lower Dauphin);jr.;M/F

Morgan Chiara (Lower Dauphin);jr.;M

Eva Stoessel (Lower Dauphin);jr.;M

Olivia Cook (Mifflin County);jr.;D

Katelyn Knable (Mifflin County);fr.;D

Maggie Gleason (Hershey);sr.;D

Olivia Bratton (Hershey);jr.;D

Zoe Carlson (Hershey);so.;F

Sarah Fludovich (CD East);jr.;D

Capital Division

You have free articles remaining.

Become a Member

Player of the Year

Julia Raich (Camp Hill)

First Team

Name (School)

Julia Raich (Camp Hill)

Sheridan Reid (Camp Hill)

Kylie Magaro (East Pennsboro)

Katie Brown (East Pennsboro)

Alyssa Miller (East Pennsboro)

Hayli Akakpo-Martin (Middletown)

Gabrielle Farr (Milton Hershey)

Justyce Hollenbach (Susquehanna Twp.)

Katie Dominguez (Trinity)

Ana Dominguez (Trinity)

Bridgette Cless (West Perry)

Second Team

Name (School)

Elle Hallock (Bishop McDevitt)

Olivia Fasick (Bishop McDevitt)

Lauren Roeske (Bishop McDevitt)

Molly Huynh (Bishop McDevitt)

Ava Brackett (Camp Hill)

Hailey Dobb (Camp Hill)

Kylie Wertz (East Pennsboro)

Morgan Erdman (East Pennsboro)

Camryn Russ (Middletown)

Jade Senior (Middletown)

Melissa Ulrich (Susquehanna Twp.)

Samantha Polon (Susquehanna Twp.)

Grace Webster (Trinity)

Mayleigh Perkins (Trinity)

Molly Krzywicki (Trinity)

Camryn Smeigh (West Perry)

Serenity Hill (West Perry)

Colonial Division

Player of the Year

Kayla Swope (Northern) and Maddie Hughes (Boiling Springs)

First Team

Name (School)

Kayla Swope (Northern)

Camille Waits (Northern)

Sophie Goretski (Northern)

Maddie Hughes (Boiling Springs)

Sydney Hemler (Boiling Springs)

Grace Sibert (Boiling Springs)

Taylor Clawson (Waynesboro)

Audrey Foreman (Waynesboro)

Kirstin Eichelberger (James Buchanan)

Tori Rumbaugh (Shippensburg)

Hannah Beeler (Greencastle-Antrim)

Second Team

Name (School)

Autumn Wimbrough (Northern)

Jackie Speicher (Northern)

Jocelynne Kuhns (Boiling Springs)

Kaitlyn Brumbaugh (Boiling Springs)

Cass Martin (James Buchanan)

Briana Dukehart (James Buchanan)

Skylar Lambart (Waynesboro)

Alivia Leggett (Waynesboro)

Addi Miller (Waynesboro)

Courtney Andruczk (Greencastle-Antrim)

Grace Kierzkowski (Shippensburg)

Abby Sweger (Big Spring)

Kelsey Shope (Shippensburg)

Riley Gelsinger (Greencastle-Antrim)

Jade Wolfe (James Buchanan)

Bekah Becker (Boiling Springs)

Coming Soon: Sign up to get our weekly Prep Sports newsletter

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
0
2
0
0
0