{{featured_button_text}}

Wrestling Leaderboard

Wins

Name Wins

Dylan Gettys, Red Land 22

Patrick Duggan, Cumberland Valley 21

Garrett Spiewak, Mechanicsburg 21

TC Warner, Cumberland Valley 21

Josh Colello, Cedar Cliff 20

Lucas Chestnut, Mechanicsburg 20

Will Kaldes, Cumberland Valley 20

Ian Shannon, Carlisle 20

Austin Shires, Cedar Cliff 20

Felix Belga, Cumberland Valley 19

Tristen Skelly, Mechanicsburg 19

Hasan Alic, Carlisle 18

Grant Bond, Boiling Springs 18

Alex Klucker, East Pennsboro 18

Wyatt Long, Cumberland Valley 18

Kyle Shoop, Boiling Springs 18

Alex Wolfe, Cumberland Valley 18

Cameron Demby, West Perry 17

John Vaughn, Boiling Springs 17

Matthew Danner. East Pennsboro 16

Tristan Hanshaw, Camp Hill 16

Sam Horowitz-Soyos, Camp Hill 16

Gabe Ikeda, Red Land 16

Dakota Kuhn, Carlisle 16

Korbin Myers, Boiling Springs 16

Connor Parson, Red Land 16

Cody Seibert, Big Spring 16

Kyle Taylor, Boiling Springs 16

Brandon Tomeo, Camp Hill 16

Tucker Brough, Big Spring 15

Trent Cook, Cumberland Valley 15

Noah Davis, Boiling Springs 15

Leo DeJesus, Red Land 15

Max Good, Cedar Cliff 15

Kiernan Kelly, Red Land 15

Brayden Wills, Mechanicsburg 15

Win Percentage

(Min. 12 matches)

Name Record Percentage

Garrett Spiewak, Mechanicsburg 21-1 95.5

Kyle Koser, Northern 14-1 93.3

Dylan Herb, Shippensburg 13-1 92.9

Patrick Duggan, Cumberland Valley 21-2 91.3

TC Warner, Cumberland Valley 21-2 91.3

Lucas Chestnut, Mechanicsburg 20-2 90.9

Ian Shannon, Carlisle 20-2 90.9

Grant Bond, Boiling Springs 18-2 90.0

Alex Klucker, East Pennsboro 18-2 90.0

Kyle Shoop, Boiling Springs 18-2 90.0

Korbin Myers, Boiling Springs 16-2 88.9

Cody Seibert, Big Spring 16-2 88.9

Kyle Kenny, Susquenita 14-2 87.5

Greg Warner, Big Spring 14-2 87.5

Chad Wickard, Big Spring 14-2 87.5

Chandler Olson, Shippensburg 13-2 86.7

Jonathan Ross, Northern 13-2 86.7

Chris Williams, Shippensburg 13-2 86.7

John Vaughn, Boiling Springs 17-3 85.0

Dylan Gettys, Red Land 22-4 84.6

Kyle Taylor, Boiling Springs 16-3 84.2

Sam Horowitz-Soyos, Camp Hill 16-3 84.2

Haris Basic, Camp Hill 10-2 83.3

Will Kaldes, Cumberland Valley 20-4 83.3

Austin Shires, Cedar Cliff 20-4 83.3

Hasan Alic, Carlisle 18-4 81.8

Pins

Name Pins

Garrett Spiewak, Mechanicsburg 19

TC Warner, Cumberland Valley 16

Lucas Chestnut, Mechanicsburg 15

Alex Klucker, East Pennsboro 15

Josh Colello, Cedar Cliff 14

Jackson Stanford, Cumberland Valley 13

Noah Davis, Boiling Springs 12

Sam Horowitz-Soyos, Camp Hill 11

Cameron Demby, West Perry 10

Kyle Koser, Northern 10

Josh Mann, Susquenita 10

Cody Seibert, Big Spring 10

Ian Shannon, Carlisle 10

Kyle Shoop, Boiling Springs 10

Brandon Tomeo, Camp Hill 10

Hasan Alic, Carlisle 9

Kyle Kenny, Susquenita 9

Brady Meals, Carlisle 9

Quin Paynter, Carlsile 9

Britain Shields, Big Spring 9

Austin Shires, Cedar Cliff 9

Chris Williams, Shippensburg 9

Technical Falls

Name Tech Falls

Patrick Duggan, Cumberland Valley 5

Greg Warner, Big Spring 5

Connor McGee, Cedar Cliff 4

Cal Reichart, Cumberland Valley 4

Alex Gallaher, Camp Hill 3

Steven Ross, Cedar Cliff 3

Grant Bond, Boiling Springs 2

Matthew Danner, East Pennsboro 2

You have free articles remaining.

Become a Member

Dylan Gettys, Red Land 2

Tyler Kauffman, Boiling Springs 2

Medard Kowalski, Cedar Cliff 2

Dakota Kuhn, Carlisle 2

Korbin Myers, Boiling Springs 2

Ian Shannon, Carlisle 2

Travis Wickard, Boiling Springs 2

Alex Wolfe, Cumberland Valley 2

Major Decisions

Name Majors

Patrick Duggan, Cumberland Valley 6

Wyatt Long, Cumberland Valley 5

Dylan Gettys, Red Land 4

Nate Gouhin, Boiling Springs 4

Jonathan Ross, Northern 4

Kyle Taylor, Boiling Springs 4

Chad Wickard, Big Spring 4

Felix Belga, Cumberland Valley 3

Grant Bond, Boiling Springs 3

Matthew Danner, East Pennsboro 3

Nate Green, Red Land 3

Nate Gouhin, Boiling Springs 3

Luke Horan, Red Land 3

Gabe Ikeda, Red Land 3

A.J. Kostyak, Boiling Springs 3

Josh Paisley, Big Spring 3

Brandon Rudy, Cumberland Valley 3

Tristen Skelly, Mechanicsburg 3

Kyle Taylor, Boiling Springs 3

TC Warner, Cumberland Valley 3

Brayden Wills, Mechanicsburg 3

Cooper Wills, Mechanicsburg 3

17 tied with 2

Fastest Pin

GetBreaking News delivered directly to you

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.

Name Time

George Anderson, Susquenita :06

TC Warner, Cumberland Valley :08

Kyle Taylor, Boiling Springs :09

Jackson Stanford, Cumberland Valley :11

Noah Smith, Northern :12

Brandon Tomeo, Camp Hill :13

Luke Horan, Red Land :14

Connor Parson, Red Land :14

Hasan Alic, Carlisle :15

Quin Paynter, Carlisle :15

Cameron Demby, West Perry :16

Chase Drawbaugh, Trinity :16

Garrett Spiewak, Mechanicsburg :16

Robert Copp, East Pennsboro :17

Chris Davis, Camp Hill :17

Clayton Gause, Cedar Cliff :17

Cody Seibert, Big Spring :17

Lucas Chestnut, Mechanicsburg :18

Kyle Burkey, East Pennsboro :19

Kyle Koser, Northern :19

Joey Hestor, Susquenita :20

Wyatt Long, Cumberland Valley :20

Nate Coutts, Carlisle :21

Noah Davis, Boiling Springs :21

Aamir Ghazaly, Camp Hill :21

Sam Horowitz-Soyos, Camp Hill :21

Fastest Tech Fall

Name Time

Josh Paisley, Big Spring 1:31

Travis Wickard, Boiling Springs 1:33

Max Good, Cedar Cliff 1:35

Tristen Skelly, Mechanicsburg 2:27

Kyle Shoop, Boiling Springs 2:35

Medard Kowalski, Cedar Cliff 2:36

Cal Reichart, Cumberland Valley 2:36

Patrick Duggan, Cumberland Valley 2:43

Connor McGee, Cedar Cliff 3:00

Chandler Olson, Shippensburg 3:00

Steven Ross, Cedar Cliff 3:00

Greg Warner, Big Spring 3:28

Ben Allwein, West Perry 3:33

Grant Bond, Boiling Springs 3:35

Drew Tochterman, Mechanicsburg 3:36

Sam Marsicano, Mechanicsburg 3:40

Alex Gallaher, Camp Hill 3:52

Alex Wolfe, Cumberland Valley 3:52

Donald Morgan, East Pennsboro 3:54

Korbin Myers, Boiling Springs 3:59

Will Kaldes, Cumberland Valley 4:00

Tyler Kauffman, Boiling Springs 4:00

Team Bout Winning Percentage

Team Record Percentage

Boiling Springs 174-75 69.9

Cumberland Valley 211-108 66.1

Cedar Cliff 164-96 63.1

Camp Hill 163-99 62.2

Susquenita 90-55 62.1

Big Spring 132-84 61.1

Red Land 172-132 56.6

Shippensburg 86-67 56.2

Carlisle 161-132 55.0

Mechanicsburg 150-127 54.2

Northern 72-68 51.4

East Pennsboro 68-80 46.0

West Perry 101-146 40.9

Trinity 55-118 31.8

GetBreaking News delivered directly to you

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
0
0
0
0
0