Shippensburg Corn Festival Vendors

2009-08-25T00:00:00Z Shippensburg Corn Festival Vendors The Sentinel
August 25, 2009 12:00 am

Exhibitors listed below are ordered by category. The letter and number combinations indicate the booth location; consult the map to find the location.

Antiques

H–161: The Carousel, Kathy Carbonaro, Mechanicsburg Pa.; decorated

I–99: Kris’s Kountry Klutter, Kris Bortner, York Pa.; primitive, crafts

C–217: B & H Bikes & Antiques, Terry Bigler, Shippensburg Pa.

D–206: Family Heirlooms, Michael Gayman, Shippensburg Pa.

B–19: Firehouse Antiques, Jim Gibson, Carlisle Pa.

Art

I–101: The Antler Shed, Gary Akers, St. Thomas Pa.; antler craft

D–46: K Boyland Designs, Kathy Boyland, Ijamsville Md.; botanical impressions

H–92: Caricatures by Kent Roberts, Kent Roberts, Shippensburg Pa.; caricatures

D–203: Woodcraftland Creations, Billie Jo Sontheimeier, Cogan Station Pa.; chainsaw

C–218: Stadium Studio, Kerry Williamson, Harrisburg Pa.; drawings

F–196: Old Stove and Nonsense, Judy Wells, Nottingham Pa.; folk and decorative painting

B–22: Cheryl B Good Glassworks, Cheryl Bower, Hughesville Pa.; glass

G–76: Glass By Manda, Manda Rudolph, High View W.V.; glass

F–55: Spirit Dancer Designs, Yasmin Brown, Lebanon Pa.; glass

B–235: Plates for all Occasions, Chris Greenaway, Bangor Pa.; glass covered with fabric

H–166: Jennifer Davis, Jennifer Davis, Chambersburg Pa.; glass hand-blown

J–125: Cottage Gifts, Joanne Shetron, Huntingdon Pa.; glass painted, material treasures

G–180: Bonolis, Carolyn Bonolis, Glen Burnie Md.; handpainted glass, woodcraft, metal

A–252: Just Slates, Wendy Stempien, Sinking Spring Pa.; handstenciled slates H–156: Summers Artworks, Renee Summers, York Springs Pa.; material crafts

B–239: JBD, John & Barbara McLaughlin, Egg Harbor Township N.J.; metal sculpture

F–200: Roland Metal Art, Roland Paronish, Carrolltown Pa.; metal sculpture

H–81: Shull’s Metal Fab, Larry & Jane Shull, Landisburg Pa.; metal sculpture, yarn purses, felted bags

A–2: Karen Melliger’s Crafts, Karen Mellinger, Mountville Pa.; painted rusty buckets, Woodcraft floral

F–57: Nature’e Backyard Arts & Crafts, Frederick J. Pollock, Waynesboro Pa.; painted saws, milkcans, griddles, etc.

F–192: Georgian House, Betty Baer, Shippensburg Pa.; paintings, glass, woodcraft, metal

A–251: Calico N’ Dough, Terri Wood, Sunbury Pa.; salt dough, stitchery

H–89: Foster, Bridget Foster, Montpelier Va.; sand

F–201: Glass Expressions, Pat Yenick, Zelienople Pa.; stained glass

H–171: Kris Krafts Stained Glass, Kris Naradzay, Gainesville Va.; stained glass

H–96: R-Glass, Lajune O. Rodgers-Ranson, Altoona Pa.; stained glass

B–16: Vile, Ruby Vile, Thompsontown Pa.; tole painting

H–170: Margo L. Kell, Margo Kell, Carlisle Pa.; watercolors, prints

A–11: Window Whimsies, Ginnie Blakemore, Massanutten Va.; window clings, sun catchers

Paper D–212: Brenda’s Crafts, Brenda R. Miller, Myerstown Pa.; Scherenschnitte-German paper cutouts

Paper G–179: FFE Ltd., Linda Porter, Shippensburg Pa.; scrapbooking

Baby

I–110: Done by Donna Designs, Donna Harris, Mechanicsburg Pa.; gifts

Baskets

A–5: Dbld Baskets 7 Crafts, Donna Stouffer, Newville Pa.; and jewelry

I–103: KMB’s Baskets, Kimberly Bard, Shippensburg Pa.

Beverages

C–37: Mist of Gettysburg, John H. Kish, Gettysburg Pa.; sparkling cider

F–189: Adams County Winery, Gavin Green, Orrtanna Pa.; wine

D–39: Hunter Valley Winery, Bill & Darlene Kvatnerik, Liverpoole Pa.; wine

Books

H–94: Paddock Publishing, Kathleen Pennell, Lancaster Pa.; and apparel, screening by daughter

B–237: L.J. Gavlak Publishing, Lawrence & Marcia Gavlak, Kylertown Pa.; self published

J–138: Flippini Holte, Laurina Filippini Holte, Clifton Va.; self published, dip mix, fabric

I–145: Heckman, Nathan Heckman, Mercersburg Pa.; used

Brooms

D–211: Lone Oak Brooms, Bob Haffly, Amberson Pa.; 1878 equipment used

J–121: Schmuck’s Old Fashion Broom Shop, Kevin & Eileen Schmuck, Felton Pa.; corn & corn broom arrangements

Candles

J–126: Mama’s Stitchin & Fixins, Jolene Goss, Petersburg Pa.; and potpourri

I–144: The Candle Man, Bill Stevens, Lemoyne Pa.; Candles and incense

C–27: Rocks and Rags, Don & Vicki Kensinger, Palmyra Pa.; rock, blessing flags

B–242: Pennsylvania Soy Candle, Carolyn M. Albright, Lebanon Pa.; soy

D–208: Aunt Becky’s Candle Shoppe, Becky Weber, Leesburg Va.

C–31: Gingerbread Country Candles, Mark Cato, Shepherdstown WV.

Collectibles

C–227: Pleasant Memories, Frank Naegele, Lutherville Md.

Copper

F–53: Village Lantern Works, Glenn & Cindy White, Dillsburg Pa.; lighting, lanterns, post lights

Dollmaking

H–88: Dooley’s dolls & Creations, Linda Dooley, Lewistown Pa.

A–6: Margaret Johnsen Dolls, Margaret Johnsen, New Oxford Pa.

Fabric

G–178: DiMarco, Ronald & Connie DiMarco, Reading Pa.; and Woodcraft

A–247: Grannies Attic, Pamela Hollenshead, McConnellsburg Pa.; angels, snowmen, doll

J–122: BR’s Artwear, Brad Rowe, Camp Hill Pa.; Appliquéd

G–78: Country Stitches, Karen Ives, Cogan Station Pa.; Appliquéd

G–181: Sally Giannini Designs, Sally Giannini, Windsor NY.; Appliquéd

F–194: Sew What? Audrey Ruhlman, Seneca Pa.; Appliquéd

E–21: Mike Made This, Mike Holodak, Menands NY.; artist designed silk screened

G–70: Auntie M’s, Mary Kay Fisher-Dickson, Phoenixville Pa.; crocheted items, yard sticks

H–160: Bev’s Doll Clothes, Beverly Gochenauer, York Springs Pa.; Dolls

B–18: Dolly-Duds, Judith Ruediger, Camp Hill Pa.; Dolls

C–222: Country Crafts by Charlene, Charlene Mahoney, Carlisle Pa.; dolls placemats/painted items

H–157: The Craft Cellar, Lisa Olson, Hagerstown Pa.; dolls, bears, bagholders, etc.

I–151: Boltz Raggedies, Charles Boltz, Shippensburg Pa.; dolls, stuff

I–154: Nancy McManus Crafts, Nancy McManus, Hanover Pa.; dolls/animals

D–209: Sassy Bags, Angela McFillan, Martinsburg W.V.; handmade bags, totes, etc.

I–100: Virginia Houser, Virginia Houser, York Pa.; handmade dolls old quilt items

J–124: Makiguan Crafts, Lucy Guajan, BrentWoodcraft Pa.; knit, crochet

F–62: Plant Rooties Plus, Jeff Wood, Woodcraftboro Md.; Metal plant rooter, etched glass

B–20: Franceski, Florence Ann Franceski, Thompson Pa.; pumpkins, witches

F–190: Denim Dzign, Mary Ellen Long, Hellertown Pa.; purses, totes

A–7: Pine Hill Crafts, Lois Martin, Landisburg Pa.; quilts, quillows, smocking

J–130: Johns, Sharon Johns, Coalport Pa.; quilts, runners, bags

B–23: Sew Many Crafts etc., Linda Buskey, Glen Burnie Md.; recycled jeans pocketbooks

F–58: Classy Yarns, Shirley & Kenny Patchett, Cordova Md.; scarves

H–86: The Trudy Burns Co., Trudy Burns, York Pa.; smocked for dolls

J–134: Pam’s Crafts, Pam McGregor, Stephens City Va.; table runners etc

G–67: Koontz, Jacqueline Koontz, Everett Pa.; table runners-bags

A–248: Country HeArtstrings, Clara Lakowski, Carlisle Pa.; tablerunners/towels

E–23: The Bumpkin Patch, Kathy Anderson, Shippensburg Pa.; towels/crochet

G–177: Stank, Arleen Stank, Coal Township Pa.; bread & glue

Floral

F–202: Garden Isle, Susan Sensening, Denver Pa.; dried

H–90: Sweet Annie, Janice Fries, Greencastle Pa.; dried

I–147: Claudia’s Creations, Claudia Herring, Winchester Va.; dried/baskets

B–17: The Craft Berry, Justina Geletka, Lititz Pa.; dried/wreaths

D–50: Log House Heathers, Arthur Pilch, Sylva NC.; live Heather

G–186: De Little O’Greenehouse, Gary & Bryan DeOms, Martinsburg W.V.; live orchids

G–66: Belle Jardin, Lisa & Tony Skiles-Ott, Chambersburg Pa.; planters-garden ornamentals, soaps

B–13: Crafty Home Designs, Jan Ward, Fork Md.; wreaths, centerpieces

C–226: Linda’s Custom Creations, Linda Lentz, Ellicott City Md.; wreaths, centerpieces

Food

G–183: Gourmet Creations, Stacie Bourne, Whitehouse Station N.J.; Dips

H–87: Fudgie Wudgie, John Mains, Johnstown Pa.; Fudge

H–95: Carraige House Creations, David Christopher, Reynoldsville Pa.; jams & jellies

F–199: Jeff’s Jams & Sauces, Jeffrey S. Leaper, Howard Pa.; jams & sauces

D–51: Harry’s House of Heat, Steven Folkenroth, Lemoyne Pa.; salsa & barbecue sauce

Furniture

B–12: Lehman’s Chair Caning, Joanna Lehman, Chambersburg Pa.; chair caning

I–108: Baum’s Log Furniture, Paul Baum, Loysville Pa.; Log

Gourds

D–214: Heartwarmers, Anna Angelo, Middletown Pa.; Figures

D–43: MeadowBrooke Gourds, Brian & Beth Moul, Carlisle Pa.; Figures

F–197: Bonnie Klopp, Bonnie Klopp, Robersonia Pa.; Painted

Hair

D–205: Ginny’s Hair Pretties, Virginia Ackerknecht, Slatington Pa.; Bows

B–238: Rainbow Hairtwists, Karen Vybiral, Kittanning Pa.; Twists

Herbs

J–133: The Cottage of Herbs, Inge Ledden, Shepherdstown WV.; Herbs-potpourri, herb products

G–185: Little Pine Creek Potpourri, Connie Grainger, Shiremanstown Pa.; Herbs-potpourri, sachets, catnip toys

D–204: Gardens By Grace, Joan O’Brien, Chambersburg Pa.; Herbs, spices, teas

Hotplates

A–246: M J Enterprises, Mark Panty, Etters Pa.;

Incense

I–111: Rustic Flame, Mary Rojahn, Manchester Pa.; reed diffusers

Jewelry

H–159: Queen’s Court, Barbara & Joann Hixon, Pittstown N.J.; Beaded

A–8: Smee ‘N Me Crafts, Donna & Amanda Potteiger & Witmyer, Middletown Pa.; beads and greeting cards

F–198: Dizzy Blondes Jewelry, Cindy Manno, Suffolk Va.; brass, pewter, crystals

I–142: Showers of buttons, Judy Showers, Carlisle Pa.; Buttons

F–191: Chinawear, Cheryl Douglas, Mountville Pa.; china, fabric-hats, bags

J–137: Sassy Beads & Gems, Juanita Mills, Shippensburg Pa.; crystal, Swarovski-beads

D–49: Colucci & Company, Melissa Colucci, Carlisle Pa.; demonstrate-silver

B–233: Sue Dille Designs, Sue Dille, Blacksburg Va.; ethnic from travels

A–254: Cornucopia, Carlene Bleacher, Lancaster Pa.; gem/sterling/14ct gold

H–168: Sorella Designs, Donna Hartwick, Chambersburg Pa.; gold filled, silver

D–41: M E by Design, Mary D Edwards, Walkersville Md.; gold/silver

J–120: MNT Handcrafted Jewelry, Mike & Nancy Trucks, MArtinsburg Pa.; gold/silver

F–193: Jules Artwear, Jules Hanford, Montousville Pa.; handcrafted clay beads

I–105: Hollingsworth, Susan Hollingsworth, Enola Pa.; hemp

C–223: Vintage SilverWear, Teresa Witmer, Waynesboro Pa.; made from silverware

G–74: Green, David & Brook Green, Gettysburg Pa.; magnetic, metals, pearls

I–148: Jewelry By Jill, Jill J. Smith, Carlisle Pa.; recycled materials, buttons, keys

D–215: A Simple Stringer, Linda Lindsay, Saddle Brook N.J.; semi precious

C–32: Beaded Finery, Barbara & Faye Garvis Chippereaux, Bedford Pa.; semi precious

A–3: Meyerhoff, Wayne Meyerhoff, Montgomery Village Md.; semi precious

I–143: Kim’s Fangles & Dangles, Kim Yoder, Enola Pa.; semi precious/leather

C–229: Made by Lissa, Melissa McElwee, Dillsburg Pa.; semi precious & fabric-purses

E–26: C J S Bracelets & Rings, Carol J. Hamilton, Myerstown Pa.; Silver

G–69: Levinson, Cindy Levinson, Bala Cynwyd Pa.; Silver

I–155: Ye Workshoppe, Loring Thomas, Mechanicsburg Pa.; Silver

G–174: Dee’s Dreams, Diane M Nadolny, Mechanicsburg Pa.; silver-semi precious

J–131: The Silver Kat, Katherine Griffin, Frederick Md.; silver-semi precious

H–162: Zen Creations Jewelry, Heather Nowell, Mercersburg Pa.; silver, pearls, brass, copper

D–47: Just for Fun, Linda Uncapher, St. Thomas Pa.; silver/gold plated

B–14: Lewis M. Smith Handcrafted Jewelry, Lewis M. Smith, Flourtown Pa.; Silversmith

A–10: ONYCE, Karaked Phoolsombat, Silver spring Md.; sterling silver

F–61: Lori Anderson Designs, Lori Anderson, Easton Md.

A–245: Susquehanna Sisters, Kelly Kreeger, Felton Pa.

I–107: Treasure Bracelets by Liz & Rob, Elizabeth & Robert Milner, Hershey Pa.

D–207: Vcubed Designs, Suzanne Cavataio, Mechanicsburg Pa.

Lamps

C–220: M&T Originals, Mike & Tammy Smith, Mechanicsburg Pa.; Unique

Leather

G–182: Lanny Tewell, Lanny Tewell, Newburg Pa.; handbags, wallets, etc.

I–149: Crafty Leather & Attic Trunks, Joann/Nancy Dietz/Morris, Dillsburg Pa.; handbags, wallets, etc.

Mail box covers

J–115: Cute As Can Be Creations, Cynthia Grunsky, McKeesport Pa.; magnetic. music

H–93: JALAMUSIC LLC, Joyce Koster, Jackson N.J.; personalized children’s

Pets

E–25: Persnickety Pup, Jill Larrabee, Warrenton Va.; Collars & leashes

J–135: Begging Dog Bakery, Christine Zeiders, Harrisburg Pa.; Treats

J–117: Canine Confections, Tricia Brown, Latrobe Pa.; Treats

C–228: Linda’s Canine Kitchen, Linda Horner, Chambersburg Pa.; Treats

I–98: Me & My Dog Pet Bakery, Timothy Robson, Jamison Pa.; Treats

Photography

J–140: Don Kline fine Art Photography, Don & Sandy Kline, Jersey Shore Pa.; and yarn scrubbies

G–79: Denise Borsuk Photography, Denise Borsuk, Carlisle Pa.; framed, matted, note cards

D–48: Nature’s Moments, Nick & John Kalathas, Shippensburg Pa.; wildlife & nature

B–232: Keepsake Images, Candy Wilson, Charlotte NC.; word photo mat

F–54: Fultz Photography, Robert Fultz, McVeytown Pa.

H–172: Hirschhorn Fine Art Photography, Robert M Hirschhorn, Carlisle Pa.

G–71: Jonathan Shuff Photography, David Shuff, Abbottstown Pa.

Pottery

C–35: Marilise Creations, Mary k. Martz, Strasburg Pa.; polymer clay ornaments

H–158: Cape Fear Pottery, Reuben & Ann York, Lillington NC.

D–210: David Websters Pottery, David Webster, Sayre Pa.

B–234: Hand Made Pottery, Bonny Mardis, Lock Haven Pa.

H–164: Longacre Pottery, Tom Longacre, Phoenixville Pa.

B–242: Sowers, Jodi Sowers, Lewisberry Pa.

Primitives

J–139: Primitives by Carrie, Carrie Beck, Hagerstown Md.; décor

I–112: Callies Collectibles, Lisa Rodgers, Emmittsburg Md.; folk Art painting, sewn items

H–84: Handmade by Cheryl, Cherly Weaver, Gettysburg Pa.; hand painted, Jewelry

I–150: Boop’s Coop, Frank Sincek Jr., Fredonia Pa.; recyled

I–106: Country Creations, Paula Price, McVeytown Pa.; scented candles

G–187: Two Prim Mommas, Kristen Myers, Shippensburg Pa.

Rugs

C–219: Kathy’s Braided Rugs, Jay & Kathy Spinks, Cascade Md.; braided

I–152: Penna Dutch Rugs, Judy Horning, FleetWoodcraft Pa.; hand woven

Samplers

B–241: Amelia S. Martin, Amelia Martin, Pennsburg Pa.; lamps, floral

Soap

D–213: Lockwillow Soap Haus, Julia Lock, Port Royal Pa.; goats milk

H–163: BrushWoodcraft Farm, Diane Wiest, Halifax Pa.; goats milk, beeswax candles

F–195: Wash Your Mouth Out Soap Co. LLC, Tara Wilson, East Berlin Pa.; natural, glycerin, balms

C–221: Kalpana’s Fine Soap, Kalpana Lehman, Carlise Pa.;

Sports cards

B–231: Fanatic Frames, Anthony Grimaldi, Dunellen N.J.; framed

Woodcraft

D–45: Barrick, Terry Barrick, Newville Pa.; all kinds, Raggedy Ann & Andy

B–231: Watson’s Crafts, Audrey Watson, York Haven Pa.; and crocheted afghans

G–176: Dillman Woodcraft, Carol Dillman, Berryville Va.; and Fabric

G–72: Hand Carved Woodcraft Floral, Craig & June Wesner, Williamsburg Pa.; and floral

C–29: Olde Thyme Hollowers, Rose White, Mill Creek Pa.; and sewing

H–83: Diven, Dick & Eve Diven, Altoona Pa.; banks

G––68: Handcrafted By Us, Dennis & Louise Chervenak, Cranberry Twp. Pa.; benches, bookcases

G–75: McCann, Harrison & Opal McCann, Dillsburg Pa.; benches, new/old items

H–173: For The Birds, David & Shirley Pryde, Philipsburg Pa.; birdhouses, feeders, signs

H–80: JR Woodcraftturning, Jim Reed, Alburtis Pa.; bowls, plates, vases

A–250: From the Heart Gifts, Sue Thomas, Greencastle Pa.; candle-potpourri

A–4: Westfall’s Woodcraftworking, Robert Westfall, Chase City Va.; cars, trucks, backhoes

G–73: Chester P Basics, Mark Hamm, LenhArtsville Pa.; cherry kitchen utensils

I–104: The Clockworks, Ruth Benedick, Dover Pa.; clocks

J–118: Pop Pops Country Critters, Larry & Lisa Eisenhart, Williamsport Pa.; clothes tree for children

B–21: Frog Music Garden, Guirong Yuan, Sterling Va.; croaking frogs

J–136: Picture This, JoAnn S. Campbell, Unityville Pa.; frames, keyholders, coasters

I–153: Gochenour’s Woodcraft, J.H. Gochenour, Luray Va.; furniture

C–34: Silver Creek Woodcrafters LLC, Ken Drake, Hellertown Pa.; furniture

J–114: Oakland House, Janice Bowlen, Uniontown Pa.; furniture, fabric, curtains

F–60: By The Cottage Door, MaryAlice & Brent Clark, Glen Burnie Md.; garden furniture, planters

B–15: Giftbags Etc., Donna Lawrence, Chambersburg Pa.; glass-clay

G–184: Hudson River Inlay, Jeff & Eric Nelson/Erstling, New Windsor NY.; inlay

I–113: Rock & Scroll, Ralph Beam, Orwigsburg Pa.; Intarsia

J–116: D.Irvin & Son, Donald Irvin, Biglerville Pa.; made from tobacco lathe

C–28: Beary Special, Gay Mueller, Greencastle Pa.; new painted embellished

F–56: Hickory Springs Mercantile, Ronald & Patsy Hartzell, Lewisburg Pa.; new, used, antique items

J–123: Zeigler’s Crafts, Janice Zeigler, Manchester Pa.; ornaments,items

I–109: Rita Andrescavage, Rita Andrescavage, Lebanon Pa.; painted & slate

J–132: Crates and Crafts, Jan Cameron, Lock Haven Pa.; painted boxes, etc.

H–91: JKDesigns, Carol Homick, Coopersburg Pa.; plaques, photo look like letters

C–36: Pecker Woodcraft, Dennis & Linda Bennett, Mapleton Depot Pa.; plaques, racks, benches

J–141: Garey’s Specialty Items, Lou Garey, Washington N.J.; poppers, slings

C–33: Teresa’s Primitive Treasures, Teresa Miller, Newburg Pa.; primitive and fabrics

A–249: Rupert, Paula Rupert, Shelocta Pa.; puzzles, fabric, embroidery

D–40: Kennedy, Norman Kennedy, Dillsburg Pa.; scroll saw

C–224: Country Crate Loft, Brenda Bingenheimer, New Enterprise Pa.; shadow boxes-embroidery

A–244: Kissel Crafts, Julius & Wanda Kissel, Shippensburg Pa.; shelves, trash cans, chests

H–85: Expressions With Woodcraft, Paul Sweinhart, Lebanon Pa.; sign boxes, planters

E–20: Hand-crafted Woodcraft Designs, Rick & Linda Merrill, Cumberland Md.; signs of sports, professions

E–24: Marty A. Ruby, Marty A. Ruby, York Pa.; signs shelves/Antiques

D–42: Colorful Reflections, Dale DelMarcelle, Lebanon Pa.; stained glass, nightlights

B–24: CountryWoodcraft, Randy Ulrich, Akron Pa.; tables, benches, doll furniture

H–97: Uncle Boulder’s Workshop, Scott Halbleib, Lancaster Pa.; toy boxes, doll houses

D–44: Patricia A. Wilt, Edward & Patricia Wilt, Shippensburg Pa.; toyboxes, rocking horses

B–243: Morrison’s Woodcraft Toys, Wiliam S Morrison, Pulaski Pa.; toys

J–113: Plowfield, George & Doris Plowfield, Reinholds Pa.; toys

A–253: Things Woodcraften, Ronald Bennett, Lancaster Pa.; toys

H–167: J.C. &Me Woodcraft, Jerry Cunningham, Freeland Md..; toys, shelve

I–146: Sherrell Art Studio, Laurie Sherrell, Millerton Pa.; woodcraft—painting & faux finish

A–9: Ruby’s Crafts, Ruby Schlusser, Landisburg Pa.; woodcraft painting

I–102: The Whisper Music, Johnsy Gonzales, Frederick Md.; woodcraft winds

C–30: Home Exteriors, Sue Anderson, Wampum Pa.; yard decorations

E–22: Bizzy Bee Crafts, Deborah Rabine, New Oxford Pa.

J–119: College View Crafts, Dennis Stellmach, Annville Pa.

H–165: Judy’s Collectibles, Judy Herr, Mechanicsburg Pa.

G–175: Lynne’s Crafts, Lynne Greenfield, Dillsburg Pa.

G–188: R & A Crafts, Robin Bomgardner, New Cumberland Pa.

B–230: Sutton Woodcraft, Mary Ann Sutton, Shavertown Pa.

C–225: Weaver’s Woodcraft, Harold & Sandra Weaver, Shippensburg Pa.

Copyright 2015 The Sentinel. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed.

No Comments Posted.

Add Comment
You must Login to comment.

Click here to get an account it's free and quick