Honor roll logo

The following students have been named to the honor roll for the 3rd marking period:

West Perry High School

Grade 9, Distinguished Honors

Emma Bell, Kathrine Brown, Margrett Brown, Morgan Ceprish, Matthew Chiccini, Hallie Fry, Samuel Groff, Tiara Johnson, Hope Kell, Alexis Morrow, Isaac Nulton, Adele Shirmer, Jordan Ulsh, Kacie Wagner, Bailey Walters, Mackenzie Wright, Katelyn Zeigler, Addison Zimmerman.

Grade 9, Honors

Ryann Allen, Gabrielle Appleby, Max Austin, Natalya Baker, Garrett Beal, Abbigail Bohn, Garrett Bolze, Wyatt Bowersox, LiLing Caldwell, Kaylynn Campbell, Braydon Cockley, Joshua Collins, Kara Delancey, Keith Dubaich, Abby Durand, McKenna Farner, Eleanor Hannon, Rachel Jay, Natasha Jones, Marina Keller, Andrea Kitner, Isabella Kruba, Parker Malloy, Blake Metz, Randy Negley, Grace O’Toole, Keelyn Pugh, Keirstin Reisinger, Tiana Richardson, Torie Ritter, Nora Robb, Jared Shope, Makenzie Smeigh, Zoe Smeigh, Katelyn Smith, Sara Stone, Timber Thebes, Mariah Troutman, Kayla Weaver, Pleasant Weller, Liam Wigmore, Kaitlyn Wonders, Rylan Zerance, Kallie Zinn.

Grade 10, Distinguished Honors

Brooke Baughman, Jared Foster, Anan Hussein, Dante Jacobelli, Michaela Jones, Kaylee Magee, Benjamin Moyer, Victoria Myers, Kinsey Robinson, Nathan Sheriff, Taralyn Smith, Savannah Urich, Lauren Wilson.

Grade 10, Honors

Brooke Barber, Samual Beaver, Shiane Boyer, Nathaniel Bream, Gaven Bupp, Devon Chenot, Hannah Coldren, Brandon Diehl, Elizabeth Eckrode, Halie Flenner, Trevor Gerst, Courtney Hile, Sarah Hoffman, Joshua Holley, Zachary House, Tanya Kretzing, Jacoby Logan, Sarah Lowe, Laura Maksin, Jakobe Maskulyak, Debra McBride, Mariah Mullen, Ashlee Myers, Anais Rangel, Haylee Reisinger, Eliza Richard, Jonathan Rock, Freeman Rowe, Tyler Ruoss, Cheyanne Saez, Taylor Shambaugh, Cody Smith, Justus Stephens, Jade Strong, Addison Thomas, Madison Trostle, Jasmine Weibley.

Grade 11, Distinguished Honors

Maggie Brown, Meredith Brown, Michael Chiccini, Cameron Dell, Darian Humer, Grace Klauer, Kenneth Messner, Dakota Miller, Gabriel Puchalsky, Camryn Shope, Gracie Stauffer, Alexis Wolfgang.

Grade 11, Honors

Victoria Albright, Gabrielle Bidwell, Mackenzie Curtis, Jacob Dum, Emma Egolf, Natalie Geesaman, Holly Kell, Jamie King, Laura King, Alayna Lauver, Nicholas Lavenberg, Kerri Loy, Haley McCoy, Colby McMillen, Scott Messner, Karley Metz, Samantha Miller, Lauren Moore, Taylor Moore, Dillon Morrison, Kassidy Newhouse, Kassandra Nulton, Christian Puchalsky, Nicholas Raugh, Wyatt Richard, Evan Ricker, Luke Snyder, Gillian Sommerville, Melissa Stone, Jaeda Stump, Kessa Stydinger, Jordan Trostle, Megan Vislocky, Annaka Wolfe, Demitria Zakis, Hannah Zimmerman.

Grade 12, Distinguished Honors

Kristina Alter, Savannah Black, Madelynn Carroll, Sarah Carter, Rachel Craft, Katelyn Evans, Curtis Fry, Kara Harbold, Madelyn Horn, Lindsey House, Hannah Houtz, Emily Jay, Derek Kauffman, Neil Kitner, Ethan Lesher, Jordan Long, Chelsea Nace, Paige Rice, Paula Scholl, Amber Sikes, Morgan Stum, Camen Weber, Gabrielle Wright, Paul Zelenky.

Grade 12, Honors

Robert Allen, Janell Baker, Emily Blazina, Jaime Buechel, Owen Burnham, Aaron Campbell, Shannah Carbaugh, Gabrielle Coldren, Kendall Comolli, Daniel Crater, Connor Deardorff, Kayce Durand, Noah Egolf, Griffin Eshelman, Kayley Farner, Carroll Farris, Austin Fickes, Jennifer Fithian, Leann Gingrich, Madeline Gleason, Elizabeth Johnson, Shian Knouse, Drayton Koser, William Kurtz, Collin Lehman, Katie McNaughton, Alyssa Meisel, Kody Middleton, Ericka Morgan, Katlyn Reed, Kayla Reisinger, William Rochat, Dylan Rowles, Micahlah Sarver, Courtney Smith, Samuel Wagner, Tyler Wagner, Colette Wiest, Clayton Ziegler.

0
0
0
0
0

Load comments