Honor roll logo

The following students from Carlisle Area High School have been named to the honor roll for the second marking period:

Carlisle High School

Ninth Grade Distinguished Honors

Brenden Ahl, Briana Ank, Annelise DeYoung, Caitlin Fay, Mia Fry, Drew Gable, Maxwell Haseman, Savannah Hossfeld, Amelia Howard, Ryan Jin, Sean Jones, Brayden Kent, Adynn Kibler, Bryson Kronheim, Olivia Lane, Kensington MacMillen, Delaney MacNamara, Xenia Makosky, Riley Perry, Eli Plant, Madison Pontious, Caleb Reapsome, Madison Richwine, Toni Sprouse, Margaret Ulrich, Olyvia Wilgus

Ninth Grade Honors

Joshua Abbas, Alison August, Tate Austin, Connor Bailey, Lynnze Bender, Christian Benton, Hannah Berrier, Samantha Braid, Aaron Brewbaker, Jarett Bupp, Vera Buraya, Holden Burkholder, Emma Butler, Ravyn Byers, Isabella Byus, Lauren Cain, Rileigh Cardin, Ilyra Carlton, Donovan Carothers, Justin Centobene, Jacob Coburn, Jack Collins-Bloomquist, Jacob Compton, Marco Costopoulos, Liam Crider, Delaney Crim, Kylie Denlinger, Rochelle Doyle, Alexis Dyson, James Echevarria, Yara El Hassanieh, Stephen Elder, Keara Engle, Jenna Fetter, John Foster, Riley Girouard, Isabella Greene, Skyler Hammaker, Kennedy Harbaugh, Connor Hargraves, Alyson Henry, Teresa Herring, Hunter Hersh, Eric Hoover, Gianna Horton-Sibble, Matthew Hoss, Palin Hurst, Atayia Jones, Cierra Jones, Michael Julias, Almedin Jusufovic, Kristina Kaufman, Mikael Kaufman, Matthew Keating, Laney Keel, Shannon Keller, Kassidy Killinger, Lauren Klepp, Chloe Kot, Michael Lehman, Morgan Leshniowsky, Abigail Lindsay, Michaela Lipscomb, Ian Loscher, Samantha Martin, Vivian Matallana, Timothy Mattaboni, Logan Matter, Ethan McKeehan, Emily McNaughton, Alana McWilliams, Hailey Mielkie, Ayla Miller, Anaya Montgomery, Wyatt Morrison, Jessalyn Morrow, Kristen Mullins, Julia Myers, Nathan Oiler, Casey Padgett, Fernando Pardo De Santayana Castro, David Parker, Mackenzie Parthemore, Vasilikia Petsinis, Madison Quirk, Mikayla Ramos, Pierce Rand, Carla Ravelo-Szarvas, Andrew Raymond, Colin Reidy, Taytum Robinson-Covert, Kellan Ruf, Caitlin Russell, Faith Sale, Lisa Sale, Ethan Schoenfeld, Alexandra Sedlak, Benjamin Smyers, Grace Snyder, Sabrina Starling, Holly Stiltner, Jared Strickland, Tristyn Sulich, Abigail Sullivan, Kelly Sullivan, Mary Thompson, Lainy Todd, Jenna Trolinger, Jenna Turner, Rita Veneziale, Avery Walters, Clare White, Elizabeth Wickard, Jessica Wilson, Lucy Winn, Sierra Young, Reilly Zenewicz

Tenth Grade Distinguished Honors

Hannah Aust, Colin Boyd, Talia Clash, Hannah Duncan, Bethany Hanak, Rebekah Hughes, Delaney Kronheim, Dzejlana Mehmedovic, Riley Mueller, Ashley Musser, Grace Neff, Riana Peters, Sarah Purdy, Olayah Safouan, Hannah Seats, Zoe Spielman, Emma Stone, Lillian Sweeney, Olivia Vioral, Rebecca Winton

Tenth Grade Honors

Samuel Affolder, Haider Alfalih, Robert Angell, Kalei Arnett, Darah Arraheem-Waters, Peyton Ashby, Ella Baer-Krebs, Trent Balestri, Katherine Barone, Evan Bates, Alyssa Bear, Isaiah Bell, Daija Berry, Abigail Birely, Cole Boback, Talia Boresow, Joseph Bourdon, Reece Bower, Nicholas Bowman, Jacob Bream, Jacob Brenner, Mikayla Bretz, Matthew Bridges, Madison Brownawell, Gracen Cabral, Dominic Carozza, Roman Chasteen, Jocelyn Clawson, Grace Colestock, Jackson Davis, Dominick DeLorenzo, Joseph Dente, Tarik Dervisevic, Joseph Dimino, Jalen Dollesin, MacKenzie Ellis, Vera Erfle, Elise Erickson, Carol Etzel, Emma Fisher, Kendra Fisher, Madelyn Fluss, Brinley Foreman, Emma Foy, Dean Franjicic, Hannah Frick, Abigail Garrido, Sydney George, Emma Gilliam, Olivia Gorak-Lacquement, Catherine Grabiec, Madison Green, Cassandra Greer, Dino Hamzabegovic, Amelia Hardesty, Hunter Hargraves, Connor Hoch, Hayden Holliday, Salko Hrnjic, Kassidy Ingram, Adam Jackson, Travis Jumper, Madison Kelley, Caleb Kennedy, Thomas Kim, Alexcus Koch, Christian Kuhn, Gunner Kuhn, Jacob Lampley, Daniel Lewis, Arianna Line, Lanie Lissner, Charlize Lopez, Kena Magar, Paul McIlhenny, Jacob Morris, Jaden Motter, Azjanae Mountz, Delaney Mullen, Alyssa Mummert, Emily Munoz, Brianna Murray, Collin Myers, Hailey Myers, Sadiira Nevius, Marlise Newson, Nicholas Otto, Sydney Overmiller, Caleb Padgett, Andrea Pereira, Jessica Petrunak, Vasiliki Petsinis, Rosa Portilla, Caitlin Quattrone, Howard Rankine, Kayla Reifsteck, Anna Renninger, Daniel Richards, Elizabeth Rickrode, Travis Ritter, Trinity Rogers, Lydia Roussell, Kelli Sanders, Tasfia Sayeed, Samantha Schroth, Matthew Schultze, Samantha Schwarz, Jennifer Sena, Fizha Shabbir, Rylinn Sheaffer, Madison Stewart, Ryan Storer, Kevin Suero Solis, Margaret Tate, John Tegtmeier, Aislinn Thomas, Caroline Tyndall, Paradise Ulysse, Jared Van Den Bosch, William Vohs, Lauren Waring, Micah Webb, Elizabeth Weis, Emily Weitoish, Ava Wendelken, Jaylin Williams Jaurequi, Cole Wolaver, Tristan Wolaver, Paige Wood, Alexander Woodruff

Eleventh Grade Distinguished Honors

Samuel Adgie, Rawan Alalaween, Julia Barone, Adeline Campbell Prest, Devon Chenot, Jarred Curtis, Jamie Hafner, John Key, Sarah Kulp, Sophia Moffatt, John Saucelo, Nathan Smyers, Verity Stine, Brooke Stoner

Eleventh Grade Honors

Hayley Adams, Nicholas Adams, Adnan Alagic, Gwenyth Almeida, Jordan Anderson, Alexa Askins, Brooke August, Callie Barnhart, Evan Bechtel, Brianna Benson, Rosa Benson, Anders Bergsten, Kassandra Berrier, Frances Bixby, Ethan Boresow, Madeleine Bradford, Kendall Brenizer, Nicholas Brewbaker, Elyjah Brode, Samantha Brown, William Cantwell, Cameron Carey, Stephen Carkhuff, Josephine Carlton, Colin Castle, Joham Castro Ayala, Joseph Centobene, Aidan Checkett, Alecedys Clarke, Allison Closs, Kianna Cooper, Madison Cormier, Jaxon Daugherty, Daniel Davenport, Madeleine Davis, Zoe Derauf, Jaden Doupe, Kevin Duffy, Matthew Echevarria, Morgan Ely, Shelby Eslinger, Alexis Eyler, Brianna Fetter, Jesime Freet, Alexis Fuller, Brayan Garcia-Ramos, Rachel Gobin, Sariah Grant, Marianne Greenberg, Kylee Guarino, Robert Hankes, Hannah Hanson, Sierra Heffelfinger, Abigail Heinlein, Malayna Hench, LaShaan Hobble, Breeahna Hummer, Raul Jokhadze, Sandro Jokhadze, Adam Jost, Scott Jost, Amelia Junga, Katrina Junga, William Keating, Starlee Kelley, Erin Kennaly, Hannah Kiely, Gloria Kim, William Kirby, Nicholas Kucsik, Luke Landis, Daybreon Logan, Zane Loose, Zanita-Zofia Maawac, Marisol Martinez, Joseph Mastrangelo, Emily May, Elizabeth McCreary, Kelly McMurdy, Abigail Medina, Haily Midgley, Bradley Minich, Catherine Moseley, Connor Murphy, Tyler Murray, Christopher Myers, Allison Neslund, Nigel Newson, Megan Nitchman, Trevor Orris, Zachary Otto, Amanda Ouge, Maria Pardo De Santayana Castro, Jared Pavlovich, Bethany Petrunak, Kolby Pickel, Matthew Powell, Emma Poznick, Jonathan Proctor, Zachary Redcay, Eiyanna Regis, Koshayia Regis, Gary Reid, Rachelle Renninger, Joshua Richwine, Katelynn Roberts, Kirsten Sandoval, Hannah Seburn, Emily Sedlak, Olivia Setta, Khushi Shah, Zachary Shindel, Lindsey Shughart, Madison Shughart, John Sinkular, Hunter Slear, Chelsea Sledzinski, Samra Smajlovic, Ashley Smith, Maria Smith, Ozlyn Smith, Sarah Smith, Cooper Snyder, Daniel Spivak, Joshua Staley, Madeline Starling, Emma Stephens, Emily Stine, Drew Strickland, Noeliz Suarez Rodriguez, Sarah Swahlon, Devon Sweeder, Aaliyah Torres, Kelvin Trang, Sarah Tresselt, Jonathan Van Bebber, Chloe Van Den Bosch, Kyle Vaughn, Damira Vrtagic, Robert Walker, Abigail Walters, William Warren, Ashlee Weigle, Collin Willard, Greyson Yates, Maddison Young, Emilie Zukowski

Twelfth Grade Distinguished Honors

Waad Alshahrani, Andrew Bowlus, Jiwon Choi, Katherine Erfle, Kara Fetter, Morgan Hall, Braden Kronheim, Kristen Lauritzen, Jadelyn Morningstar, Justin Yuen

Twelfth Grade Honors

Mishaal Abbasi, Noah Affolder, Madelyn Bailey, Kaleigh Balcavage, Noah Bauer, Benjamin Becirovic, Di’mond Benner, Samuel Blumenthal, Joshua Bowers, Brian Bowser, Scott Bowser, Matthew Brown, Samuel Brown, Jessica Burley, Cole Cantor, Rebecca Carroll, Jake Chronister, Kristian Cooper, Bernard Cornali, George Cornwall, Emily Crider, Duncan Crim, Deirdre Cuff, Mason Darr, Annibale DeLorenzo, Joshua Denlinger, Ellen Diehl, Bryce Doane, Tatiana Eatough, Sarah Ebert, Grace Echevarria, Hannah Erskine, Cara Eschenmann, Max Fiorentino, Jacob Fisher, Katlyn Flyte, Emily Gally, Franklin Garcia-Ramos, Leah Garman, Princess Gaye, Jamie Godusky, Jared Griffie, Dylan Groshens, Thomas Hallman, Tyler Hallman, Amanda Hamman, Eric Harris, Mya Hart, Samuel Haseman, Tanna Henry, Emily Herring, Caroline Hoffman, Cassidy Hoover, Christina Hoss, Robert Huff, Julianna Hughes, Stephen Hume, Addison Jastron, Elijah Jones, Andrew Juday, Christina Karacic, Erin Keating, Sydney Keefer, Julia Ledgett, Krista Lee, Cody Lehman, Jessie Lissner, Herman Makosky, Molly Marra, Michelyn Meadows, Hope Miller, Kyra Miller, Benjamin Milligan, Colby Mitchell, Courtney Morgan, Gretchen Murphy-Zug, Ava Neil, Jelani Nelson, Sarah Neslund, Samantha Parrish, Henry Perry, Cailin Peters, Alexandra Pinnell, Lejla Podzic, MacKenzie Poole, Judith Purdy, Harriet Rankin, Sarah Raphael, Abigail Robinson, Logan Rockey, Hayden Rowe, Abigail Russell, Fata Salkic, Kira Sanders, Makenzie Sayers, Derek Scholly, Dakota Sheaffer, Kasey Sheffy, Charles Shultes, Cassandra Silverman, Andrew Slear, David Smith, Kaylee Stubbs, Hannah Stull, Jenna Suskie, Eleanor Tate, Lucy Tesman, Sarah Thompson, Justin Trolinger, Mayce Van, Gannon Wagner, Allysa Walker, Madeline Wargins, Mackenzie Weary, Trevor Weis, Harrison Wendelken, Josephine Williford, Bartholomew Winn, Grace Winton, Trevor Wright, Rowan Young

The following students from Mechanicsburg Area Senior High School have been named to the honor roll for the second marking period:

Mechanicsburg Area Senior High School

Ninth Grade Distinguished Honors

Jenna Archer, Morgan Bathgate, Brooke Bowen, Benjamin Bright, Nicholas Brosky, Asa Brunk, Samantha Burdette, Micah Collins, Molly Concannon, Megan Crow, Alexa Elicker, Mia Falcone, Jeremy Fetterhoff, Matthew Flaherty, Ryan Flor, Victoria Freeny, Jonathan Gaston, Laurel Gaston, Kyle Gebhardt, Kayla Graham, William Griffith, Maxwell Hahn, Lauren Halbruner, William Hoover, Jade Klebe, Kevin Knott, Jacob Layton, Katherine Leatherman, Cassidy Lenker, Sarah Levy, James Lockwood, Cole Lutcavage, Affin Malik, Martin Manning, Dean Maxwell, Lilyan Pallis, Ana Plastina, Emily Purinton, Juliette Rainey, Sarah Rice, Johann Riebe, Samuel Schreier, Tyler Schwarzman, Evalyne Simpson, Zsuzsanna Smith, Josiah Steffan, Sean Strohl, Andrew Stutzman, Adeline Valsing, Sutton Vaughn, Andrew Waldman, Marcus Walko, Grace Wiedman, Hannah Wilburn, Ellie Williams, Jeremiah Witter and Trent Yatsky

Ninth Grade Honors

Mercedes Aleshire, Galan Allison, Olivia Anderson, James Archer, Brando Aristy, Kyra Bachman, Labrini Balafoutas, Elizabeth Barley, Candice Baum, Kacey Bell, Paige Bortner, Nicholas Bottini, Isaiah Bretz, Katrina Bulgrien, Gideon Chapman, Daniel Chehovin, Meghan Collins, Nathan Donnelly, Morgan England, Kayla Ettinger, Juliana Foley, Robert Fournier, Jarred Gaffney, Taylor Garofalo, Sachet Ghimire, Chase Gillis, Carmen Girton, McKenna Gooden, Dayna Gossage, Molly Gulden, Jonna Hawkins-Williams, Jakub Hierman, Olivia Hilles, Robin Hoy, Angela Intriago, Rakibul Islam, Ilana Jacobson, Deka Jire, Lindsey Johns, Kathleen Kessler, Mason KeyserTrout, Alex Knepper, Kelsey Kuhn, Anita Laudenslager, Kelly Lebo, Logan Ledebohm, Taylor Leitz, Anna Lougee, Eryk Lovell, Emily Luedecke, Rezna Mahmoud, Maya Martinez, Melodie MartinezManahan, Enoch Marzano, Brett Matlock, Samuel McMullan, Delaney McWilliams, Sydney Mesaros, Sarah Moll, Emina Mulaosmanovic, Haven Myers-Hanks, Ryan Neely, Angelina Niu, Logan Nutt, Matthew OConnor, Miles Paleveda, Izabelle Parker, Wyatt Paulus, Chase Peifer, Amalia Ried, Javier Roldan, Ella Roth, Madison Sheaffer, Jenna Skurcenski, Dalton Sledzinski, Taylor Slembarski, Ethan Smith, Lily Steiner, Mary-Rachel Strawser, Natalie Tarman, Alex Tetkoskie, Eliza Tobin, Carley Trostle, Josiah Truitt, Emily Wensel, James Wetherhold, Katrina Wilcox, Ashley Wolf, Sydney Zettlemoyer and David Zink

Tenth Grade Distinguished Honors

Abigail Ake, Elaine Anderson, Natalie Anderson, Skyelar Arroyo, Emalee Beers, Julian Bosley, Matthew Brath, Kailee Cantu, Nicholas Cardinale, Andrew Cavada, Victoria Coldren, Dora Courtney, Hannah Davis, David Dinh, Claire Dostie, Aaron Dovenspike, Ashwin Dukkipati, Abigail Engle, Rylee Everett, Kyle Fake, Caleb Fronk, Susanna Gaither, Jack Gallick, Regyna Gantt, Nathan Geraty, Christopher Hecker, Madison Hurst, Alyssa Iucolino, Erin Johnston, Yeowon Jung, Bailey Kepner, Brandan Knepper, Treyton Lebo, John-Martin Lujan, Alexandra Malady, Isabelle Martin, Jacob McCabe, Brooke Merris, John Mesaros, Emily Nissley, Skylar Norton, Jacey Novosel, Hope Onelangsy, Isabella Onkst, Hailey Ott, Melissa Pasquel, Julia Rioux, Hannah Rodenhaber, Lindsay Scolforo, Noelle Simon, Jennifer Steele, Abigail Strong, Horia Tagouma, Levi Tamosaitis, Charlotte Taylor, Nicholas Tewell, Margo Todd, Nicholas Tomasko, Molly Van Dyke, Michael Vigliano, Madeline Waring, Abigail Wertz, Brady Williamson, Joshua Woodruff, Clairice Wyszynski and Elizabeth Yeingst

Tenth Grade Honors

Tia Allen, Diana Alvarado Rodriguez, Ethan Babcock, Marissa Babski, Hunter Bachman, Sarah Badorf England, Brady Baker, Jonah Baum, Caroline Berry, Derek Blair, Jared Bolash, Kristen Bolash, Jonathan Bulgrien, Megan Cochran, Hailey Coleman, Makyiah Cruz, Jenna Dahlin, Sarah De Falcis, Rozlynne Dealy, Ty Deiter, Cassandra Donat, Ryan Donat, Emily Dorsey, Sadie Doss, Spencer Doughty, Autiana Easley, Mason Elliott, Blake Ensor, Amanda Ernst, Ethan Fatzinger, Camille Flack, Nicholas Flaherty, Justin Flemming, Cole Gehman, Lucas Girton, Sienna Greene, Nathaniel Hable, Daniel Hagenbuch, Morgan Hechler, Emmy Hockenberry, Dylan Honafius, MacKenzie Honafius, Ian Hostetter, Isaac Huffman, Tulio Huggins, Nathanael Hulshizer, Zachary Ihnat, Eva Jaroch, Jonathan Kellenberger, Brandon Kern, Isaac King, Alexander Labell, Carter Leatherman, Joshua Lichtel, Benjamin Long, Joseline Lozada Vargas, Julie Lundgren, Arturo Martinez, Kieran McMichael, Jordan Miller, Kendra Miller, Najmo Mohamed, Sophia Morrison, Andrew Murdough, Thomas Murray, David Musselman, Amanda Neessen, Taylor Nickum, Megan O’Brien, Leisha Onofre, Samuel Orner, Kelsi Peifer, Daija Pfarr, Benjamin Plastina, Camille Presume, Noah Rasmus, Amelia Rodgers, Aaron Rodriques, Nathaniel Roth, Zoe Rutter, Megan Schrass, Aidan Sheely, Josiah Shoemaker, Devin Shoff, Jacob Shy, Madeline Simpson, Jonah Smith, Mitchell Snyder, Hannah Sohn, Shoun Soi, Christopher Sosa, Hannah Spangler, McKayla Spiewak, Stefan Stojanovic, Melanie Tejada, Jonathan Tucker, Jake Unti, Emma Van Eman, Brooke Wallace, Ashley Webster, Carter Weinstock, Noah Wiedman, Dustin Wilson, Victoria Yother and Samuel Zercher

Eleventh Grade Distinguished Honors

Jason Albert, John Balafoutas, Luke Blascovich, Eric Bradley, Madeline Bright, Sean Brittain, Morgan Calcara, Paul Cavada, Riley Conrad, Lydia Crane, Jacey Crayton, Morgan Cupp, Steven Davis, Makenna Diehl, Helen Dostie, Samantha Duffie, Mallory Duggan, Logan Dyer, Christian Erikson, Caleb Everett, Taylor Flor, Emily Frank, Emma Gaughan, Olivia Gaughan, Alyssa Gebhardt, Corey Gephart, Michala Geraty, Gavin Gossage, Lauren Heller, Maya Herdman, Abigail Hoover, Elizabeth Hoover, Marcia Jackson, Allison Jedrzejek, Alysse Kanal-Scott, Jared Keul, Rachel Levy, Matthew Liskey, Grace Lockwood, Abigail Long, Abigail Madar, Sage Maguire, Noah Millar, William Mills, Nicholas Moshgat, Olivia Moyer, Jane Mylin, David Olt, Nathaniel Parker, Joseph Payton, Georgia Perri, Collin Rolon, Shay Rounsville, Brooke Ryan, Sarah Shellenberger, James Shryock, Anmol Singh, Zachary Smith, Zachary Spalding, Weston Stare, Jonah Steiner, Harrison Stough, Ryan Strohl, Rebecca Tardif, Zachary Tarman, Smaran Teru, Lael Thomas, Isabel Villegas, Evan Wagner, Lauren Wewer, Megan Williamson, Fawzia Yameogo and Aaron Zimmerman

Eleventh Grade Honors

William Adams, Anisa Ahmed, Alyssa Allen, Gabriel Allison, Ryan Alvey, Kira Aves, Catherine Bardo, Caleb Beck, Alyssa Berger, Nicholas Bixler, Isaak Bonilla, Brady Bortner, Reid Bossert, Brenna Bowerman, Angelica Brill, Amanda Bruno, Rachael Buchanan, Emily Buggy, Jillian Buker, Jacob Buterbaugh, Benjamin Cahill, Calvin Chambers, Caleb Clawser, Avery Clukey, Omar Colad, Alyssa Collins, Michael Collotia, Priscilla Diamond, Thao Dinh, Justin Dubach, Adam Edgar, Taylor Feay, Kylee Ford, Celia Garubba, Tyler Gelnett, Crystal Goodyear, Madeline Hartmann, Rhiannon Heisey, Nathaniel Hopkins, Alyssa Humes, Keegan Hurley, Cade Kassay, Sophie Kitzig, Joseph Kovach, Kenneth Krawchuk, Darion Lacko, Long Le, Jordan Leitz, Brianna Libhart, Allison Locy, Cruz Manatt, Angelina Marquez, Aryanna Martinez, Brandon Maxwell, Nadine Mfum-Mensah, Eleanor Miller, Dawson Moyer, Hee Hwan Mun, Lillianna Munoz, Andrea Neely, Shyteaire Nickens, Justin Noel, Aisha OnofreTejada, Averi Orner, Ashley Parise, Harshilkumar Patel, Preston Peters, Noah Rahn, Samantha RenteriaAguilera, Rebecca Rinehart, Alexis Russo, Abdullahi Sanbur, Brady Serina, Ethan Sgrignoli, Dylan Smith, Ethan Stoner, Aashna Sudhakar, Hannah Swank, Vivian Taylor, Jeffrey Tetkoskie, Savannah Toddes, Annabelle Tosh, Joshua Troutman, Julia Trump, Hannah VanPelt, Ethan Walseman, Garrett Walters, Rachel Weaver, David Wilson, Sydney Wilson, Madisan Zechman, Rocco Zeno, Elizabeth Zink and Zehen Zohra

Twelfth Grade Distinguished Honors

Cade Alioth, Catherine Arke, Brooke Baker, Jocelyn Basom, Tristan Bertin, Jenna Bohrer, Theasha Boyd, Rachel Bruno, Annika Conrey, Owen Courtney, Dylan Cowoski, McKenna Damschroder, Sarah Derr, Rachel Deveney, Madyson Diehl, Anand Dukkipati, Amanda Erickson, Emma Farinelli, Marissa Gaughan, Jacob Gourley, Brant Gray, Kathryne Harlacher, Brittany Harris, Emily Hart, Madison Hart, Mackenzi Hockensmith, Alexis Hoffman, Molly Holbert, Shane Homick, Nathaniel Hostetter, Gabriela Huggins, Istarlin Hussein, Zachary Huth, Cynthia Jackson, Heidi Jaworski, Emma Joyner, Paige Keefer, Logan Knepper, Jason Koshinski, Makenzie Kuhn, Lauren Labell, Jenna Landis, Adam Laudenslager, Abigail Leone, Natalie Logan, Anna Mansfield, Sadhana Marikunte, Emily Middlekauff, LiAnn Morris, Brady Nye, Jennifer Parry, Alexandra Rebman, Lindsey Schubert, Kyra Skurcenski, Erica Smiley, Kara Smith, Alexandria Spidle, Gemma Standley, Emma Strong, Alexander Tomasko, Lydia Trigili, Neel Trivedi, John Truitt, Dylan VanNostrand, Joel Warner, Emily Warren, Cartier Winters, Cassidy Wirth, Jacob Witmer, Paris Wright, Willow Yorlets and Andrew Zeigler

Twelfth Grade Honors

Ayantu Abdulwahab, Sibgha Amin, Alexander Apa, Brenda Aristy, Cameron Athey, Damian Backenstoss, Adar Barow, Kylie Bell, Fatuma Billow, Autumn Bishard, Chayce Brevig, Taylor Cady, Eliza Cahill, Kacey Campbell, Stephen Casner, Morgan Cassell, Sean Clark, Teliea Clarke, Mekhi Clark-Washington, Fardowso Colad, Joshua Colm-Diaz, Sarah Connolly, Katlin Correa, Cassandra Courtney, Hunter Davis, Eena Dietterick, Jacob Domen, Austin Donat, Zachery Doss, Taylor Duffie, Amber English, Kassie Faught, Adam Fodness, Alexandra Foley, Jamie Foster, Sophia Freeman, Flor Gelnett, MyKayla Gladfelter, Daniel Goodling, Madison Gould, Luke Gutshall, Deja Han, Alyssa Hart, Victoria Helfrick, Michelle Huffer, Elizabeth Huffman, Lydia Hulshizer, Michael Humes, Stephen Humes, Joel Jacobson, Brendan Johns, Amy Johnson, Livia Junqueira, Daniel Kessler, Dimitri Knepper, Morgan Krnjaic, Nicholas Kruse, Christopher Lautenbacher, Kyle Lebo, Cody Luzier, Sam MacDonald, Payton Manwaring, Nathaniel Marchi, Vincent Marchi, Alec Martin, Nathan Mayernick, April Miller, Destiny Morningwake-Hicks, Samuel Moyer, Alexandra Neville, Samantha Porter, Bailee Reed, Tyler Reed, Gavin Reichert, Frank Ruszkowski, Brynn Ryan,Tullison Ryan, Kyle Scheib, Peyton Schwarzman, Ryan Scolforo, Alexis Scudder, Haven Shaffer, Brendan Shay, Jack Sheaffer, Carson Spangler, Zachary Spicer, Olivia Stowman, Noah Strawser, Karli Sullivan, Andrew Sulon, Julia Taylor, David Thomson, Jack Todd, Maxwell Unti, Jordan VonNieda, Megan Waardenburg, Noah Walseman, Kyrah Warren, Hannah Weaver, Riley Weaver, Paige Westra, Abigail Williams, Brayden Wills and Kevin Woleslagle

0
0
0
0
0

Tags

Load comments