Honor roll logo

The following students have been named to the honor roll for Lamberton Middle School in the fourth marking period:

Lamberton Middle

Sixth Grade Distinguished Honors

Autumn Batzel, Rachel Becking, Sophia Corona, Elizabeth Frazier, Ruby Frazier, Elyssa Gilbert, Elizabeth Gobin, Madeline Lock, Kaylea Martin, Aubrey McBride, Taylor Meno, Riley Mercado, Benjamin Myers, Ryleigh Poole, Emmy Reid, Cale Shwedo, Jakob Spencer

Sixth Grade Honors

Bryson Adams, Claire Ahern, Hannah Barrett, Anthony Bartoli, Juniper Bates, Guarav Bhattarai, Charlie Carlton, Roma Cervino, Meghan Conkle, Peter Crean, Thomas Davenport, Andrew Eisenberg, Gabby Foster, Alex Ftohidis, Charles Gayman, Elizabeth Gochenaur, Shane Godfrey, Adacus Greene, Anthony Guillaume, Micah Hempel, Chase Henry, Carson Hernandez, Kolby Hershey, Sally Hesse, Samara Hetrick, Zachary Hoverter, Jazlyn Hunter, Alexander Jones, Maliya Kellam, Jack Kriner, Meadow Kuhn, Kathryn Leshniowsky, Catherine Lippert, Kalissa Lopp, Stephanie Martin, Colin McCormack, Jeremiah Medina, Aubrey Miller, Summer Miller, Cason Montague, Jakhai Noss, Jake Panko, Billie Parker, Garrett Parsons, Jaden Pham, Caleb Plank, Mason Pretopapa, Camden Reed, Ella Robinson, Sam Salomone, Caroline Scalia, Emma Sedeshe, Emily Seifert, Matthew Serafin, Kevin Shank, Ashley Sheffe, Henry Smith, Neena Som, Mason Spangler, Camryn Standish, Owen Starner, Jacob Stine, Richard Stine, Evalyn Stone, Eliza Stull, Eleanor Sullivan, Logan Swartz, Aliyciah Trinidad, Sarah Waleski, John Paul Wargins, Mackenzie Wenger, Mason Wickard, Colby Williams, Malachi Worral

Seventh Grade Distinguished Honors

Justin Ank, Ella Boback, Ella Bowman, Ella Darr, Emma Davis, Dervla Dolan, Abigail Duncan, Colby Farrisi, Lola Gehman, Alexandra Kelley, Emma Kucsik, Louis Leskosky, Mackenzie Overbey, Pixie Parker, Armando Pensa, Sara Plant, John Poirier, Lydia Ring, Paige Roberson, Samantha Shaw, Emily Smith, Nick Stiltner, Cheney Thompson, Alexandra Thumma, Taylor VanAntwerp, Kirsten Weirich, Robert Wellmon, Chloe Yarnell

Seventh Grade Honors

Maxwell Barr, Tucker Belscamper, Hannah Beuer, Kiya Birch, Isabela Bishop, Elizabeth Blymire, Trevor Buck, Noel Cabral, Helen Candland, Elijah Carpenter, Wyatt Cessna, Michael Cleland, Brandon Clifford, Joseph Conner, Isaac Fisher, Nevin Fleniken, Nick Frutsche, Ian Galbraith, Grant Garcia, Olivia Garman, Madeline Getty, Jared Gift, Rose Glatz, Emma Hackler, Shana Hammaker, Emma Hicklin, Beck Holby, Tim Howland, Kenneth Jensen, Amiya Johnson, Jacob Kalianoff, Kenzie Kauffman, Sydney Kent, Hailey Line, Graham Lively, Caroline Lock, Brian Martin, Diana Melara, Lauren Miller, Caitlyn Musser, Sadie Osborn, Taylor Osborn, Dylan Overbey, Gonzalo Pardo, Kaitlyn Parker, Gianna Peters, Morgan Pontious, Sophia Purdy, Michael Raphael, Ethan Rose, Michael Schultze, Parker Shabala, Declan Shevlin, Devin Shingler, Ashton Smith, Carter Smith, Jack Smith, JoJo Sneed, AaliAsia Snyder, Katelyn Starling, Ali Swann, Tyler Vivian, Adrianna Waring, Nick Warren, Cailyn Weigle, Megan White, Isaac Worral, Paige Yingst, Taylor Yohe, Wyatt Yost, Dylan Young, Ashlynn Zimmerman

Eighth Grade Distinguished Honors

Katherine Becking, Ethan Gable, Emma Rose Harty, Elsa Hritz, Kyra Jackson, Ryan Kirby, Rachel Martin, Rylee Montague, John Peters, Olivia Renault, Sophia Salomone

Eighth Grade Honors

Emma Adgie, Luke Affolder, Sam Anderson, Jack Arnone, Parker Balestri, Olivia Bauer, Emilie Beals, Jacob Beishline, Lilli Benson, Sean Bergsten, Addie Brewbaker, Emmie Brown, Maria Brown, Noah Brown, Cody Carlson, Ian Case, Josetta Checkett, Nolan Chenot, Blain Colestock, Jonathan Cox, Emma Daron, Vincent Dente, Evan Diehl, Jasmine Dorr, Zachary Doupe, Madison Ellis, Jacob Elston, Danielle Fevola, Reiley Foy, Sam Francese, Walker Francese, Francis Frazier, Thea Gayman, Blake Gilliam, Ashley Glenn, Carmen Hershey, Grace Hoffman, Alexandra House, Jake Johnson, Sarah Kalainoff, Kyrstin Kauffman, Keegan Krueger, Ben Madio, Abby Martin, Maggie Matthews, Jacob McCombs, Mason Mentzer, Cooper Mueller, Meghan Murphy, Lauren Musser, Catherine Myers, Maya Neiberg, Madisyn Nickey, Egan Noel, Sullivan Norris, Gretal Shank, Mabel Sheesley, Clayton Shughart, T.J. Shwedo, Alexandria Sonfield, Renzo Sotomayor, Madison Tack, Jacob Tegtmeier, Amya Tuckey, Kayla Unger, Katelynn Waitsman, Ellen Weaver, Hailey Webb, Nicole Zahos, Tori Zukowski

The following students have been named to the honor roll for Wilson Middle School in the fourth marking period:

Wilson Middle

Sixth Grade Distinguished Honors

Yasmine Abu-Aiadeh, Emma Adams, Azra Alickovic, Molly Best, Calyn Clements, Ashtyn Daugherty, Dinela Dedic, Jana Fetterman, MacKenzie Grant, Naydean Massie, Sophia McAllen, Ajla Mehmedovic, Grace Pak, Jordan Porter, Ashley Richwine, Isabella Rose, Maria Shay, Jayde Thomas, Elaina Thompson

Sixth Grade Honors

Jenna Abbas, Blake Armstrong, Daina Baker, Macy Barnhart, Alexis Bear, Elizabeth Bennett, Ashlyn Boykin, Matthew Bretz, Ryan Brody, Katelyn Coldren, James Crawford, Charles Dib, Blake Eiserman, Jad El Hassanieh, Negin Fahim, Hunter Finkenbinder, Marie Franjicic, Ziakyra Frye, Rebekah Garrido, Caden Ginter, Xaden Glessner, Bryson Gordon, Wilmer Granados-Cabrera, Jackson Gruver, Raine Holliday, Zachry Hurt, Naomi Keglovitz-Haynes, Kyle Kitlinski, Emma Kline, Myanna Kuntz-Green, Landon Lackemeyer, Isaac Landis, Adrianna Lang-Gerber, Ethan Lehman, Connor Lindsay, Meghan Lipscomb, Michael Lyles, Sherharsila Mahamane Labo, Isaac Mains, Sean Mains, Theonas Mazias, Tyler McConnell, Adla Mehmedovic, Patrick Miller, Ayanee Morris, Robert Nankee, Makenna Niswonger, Albert Parrillo, Neel Patel, Athanasia Petsinis, Isaia Pugliese, Shemiah Ramitt, Maya Reichenbach, Zachary Richwine, Sara Ritter, Gia Ryan, Sofia Saad, Adrian Sander, Chloe Saulnier, Layton Schmick, Samir Sejmenovic, Hana Slaughter, Alexis Stets, Michael Stoner, Luke Swartz, Cameron Threet, Nabeel Virmani, Abdullah Waleed, Tianna Wallace, Samuel Waller, Isabelle Wheeler, Desiree White

Seventh Grade Distinguished Honors

Delilah Bachman, Paige Bowers, Emma Brown, Dominic Gearhart, Jadyn Jones, Gabrielle Knapp, Carter Martin, Sophia Morrison, Sejla Podzic, Ashlan Reeder, Megan Swahlon, Alyssia Zechman

Seventh Grade Honors

Emma Ahl, Landyn Alexander, Hannah Alwine, Shelby Anderson, Anna Baer, Spencer Barrick, Hannah Bash, Renee Blacksmith, Jacob Bordner, Abigail Bowen, Timothy Brenneman, Drew Bridges, Evan Britcher, Mia Byus, Kevin Caban, Haley Carlo, Maya Clements, Jillian Collins, Bryce Curlen, Makenna Darr, Brooke Denlinger, Dominick Ebaugh, Sejla Ferhatovic, Joseph Friscia, Ashlynn Graham, Aybrahm Graham, Addyson Gregg, Olivia Grippin, Rebekah Hanak, Jaden Hurley, Taylor Hurt, Brianna Jones, Dylan Kelso, Nicholas Kuhn, Thomas Landis, Elena Lehman, Henrik August Lervik, Thomas Mains, Maxwell Marra, Olivia Masgalas, Madalyn Medina, Joellen Michinko, Coleman Miller, Kyah Miller, Conner Morrow, Aidan Moyer, Jacob Murphy, Alyssa Myers, Philip Nissen, Samuel O’Donnell, David-Benjamin Ogilvie, Natalie O’Neill, Chloe Overmiller, Jacob Owen, Melissa Pham, Lauren Puchalo, Landon Reeder, Logan Rhoades, Allyson Richwine, Analiese Schoenfeld, Belma Sejmenovic, Andrew Sharp, Samantha Sharp, Austin Shatto, Gabrielle Simpson, Markus Sipe, Aiden Smallwood, Meiyauna Stever, Vivian Stoner, Briar Thompson, Matthew Trolinger, Jeffrey Turns, Justine Wallace, Kason Ward, Carrie Wickard, Kane Williams, Destiny Wilson, Jarrett Wilson, Kevin Windomaker

Eighth Grade Distinguished Honors

Paige Albright, Ahmed Avdic, Kiley Barnhart, Rachel Bell, Skylar Bowers, Reiny Boykin, Jenna Bramble, Alyssa Dyson, Donavan Glasser, Heidi Heinlein, Samuel Kulp, Jordan Lamason, Elle Lehman, Bianca Motter, Lydia Phelan, Adam Price

Eighth Grade Honors

Mohammed Abakar, Maryam Alalaween, Stanley Angell, Madeline Ashby, Soraya Bachard, Belmir Becirovic, Selma Becirovic, Emma Best, Andrew Booths, Dylan Boyd, Alexia Burge, Noah Clawson, Austin Coldren, Anna Crawford, Reese Piper Daugherty, Noah Davis, Kenan Dedic, Zander Doland, Andrew Eppley, Cameron Fay, Jace Fetterman, Ryan Friscia, Christian Gandy, Olivia Getz, Kira Giambastian, Tyler Goodwin, Ariana Graham, Ava Grippin, Maliek Hall, Andrew Hankes, Riley Henry, Quintin Hockley, Virginia Hostetter, Trinity Johnson, Finn Joy, Andrew Kelly, Brittany Kennedy, Marsal Khalili, Jacob Kissinger, Haley Kristofek, Camryn Lilly, Colin Lloyd, Jaimee Lyons, Zachary Mattaboni, Destiny McFalls, Gracee McMillin, Peyton Miller, Andrew Minich, Andrew Morgan, Javier Mountz, Jayden Murray, Melisa Mustafic, Yah’nae O’Neal-Sloane, Kathleen O’Neill, Austin Orris, Christian Pabon, Kalliopi Petsinis, Mason Piper, Adonijah Ramitt, Aaron Renninger, Katherine Robey, Jacob Silvious, Nicholas Smarr, Declan Smithmyer, Francis Stever, Meadow Strine, Zane Sullivan, Ashley Thomas, Dayoveon Washington, Joey Yuen, Kyleigh Zenewicz

The following students have been named to the honor roll for Boiling Springs High School in the fourth marking period:

Boiling Springs High

Ninth Grade Distinguished Honors

Evan Arnold, Garrett Asper, Rachel Beattie, Elyse Blanchard, Kaitlyn Brumbaugh, Morgan Chamberlin, Kyle Clifton, Benjamin Cook, Taylor Feeser, Christi Fertich, Hannah Garland, Eric Geesaman, Reese Gettle, Jordyn Harris, Samuel Johnson, Caroline Klunk, Jianna Kole, Tyler Kuffa, Jocelynne Kuhns, Jake Lewandowski, Brinn Mancuso, Hau Nguyen, Lily Reighard, Hannah Richardson, Kirsten Shaulis, Kyle Shively, Kathryn Slusser, Andrew Stafford, Allison Swank, Aidan Trostle, Lydia Vorodi, Sarah Weibley Benner, Madison Wiggins

Ninth Grade Honors

Pietro Anile, Aleia Baker, Lucas Ballentine, Michael Brant, Abigail Breneman, Zachary Caldwell, Mason Cauffman, Julia Coulston, Tristan Crum, Madelyn Dishman, Rebecca Dixon, Kate Dombroski, Abbie Erme, Madelynn Feeser, Jeremy Filburn, Erika Fink, Julia Fulton, Andrew Gibelius, Edward Groome, Adam Hartman, Mason Herrera, Ragen Herrera, Mackenzie Johnston, Amyna Jones, Laney Keller, Megan Landwehr, Joseph Lynch, Michelle Marsh, Jane Mastroianni, Bryanna McBeth, Alyssa Miller, Hasan Mustafic, Hao Nguyen, Matthew Otto, Jason Perkey, Trey Pinder, Harold Raudabaugh, Abby Samella, Trevor Sloan-Barrick, Emma Steinour, Kira Sullivan, Ariann Swartz-Leslie, Chloe Swartz-Leslie, Hailey Swartz-Leslie, Madison Taylor, Julia Voyack, Kole White, Gordon Zwemer

Tenth Grade Distinguished Honors

Margaret Biss, Noelle Chamberlain, Miranda Chaplinski, Celia Christenson, Olivia Christman, John Davis, Adam Dieck, Lauren Draper, Timothy Fair, Brandon Fanus, Cori Galbraith, Onnika Goshorn, Madeleine Grimm, Cassidy Hartle, Sydney Hemler, Nathan Housel, Tristessa Iski, Alina Iwanowicz, Avery Johnson, Andrew Johnston-Walsh, Alaira Kish, Kayla Lohman, Kali Mackey, Christian Marchese, Evan Miller, Katherine Miller, Nicholas O’Brien, Auraleigh Orner, Liam Orr, Alex Palmer, Benjamin Papa, Samuel Pittenger, Melody Raudabaugh, Madeline Rohrbaugh, Ashley Rothfus, Garrett Shouey, Jack Still, Nathaniel Suter, Emily Troutman, Anna Walker, Lily Ward-Diorio, Rebecca Ward-Diorio, Hunter Wilson, Ashlyn Yocum

Tenth Grade Honors

Sarah Albin, Kody Alichwer, Lindsey Aunkst, Jada Barber, Erin Barnes, Kevin Barnes, Kaytlin Black, Matthew Blanchard, Paige Bond, Emma Bounds, Rayven Brownewell, Kyla Carothers, Jack Coulston, Brianna Lynn Deaven, Owen Engle, Madeline Forney, Camdyn Fraker, Erin Gilbert, Jada Hambrook, MacKenzie Harman, Madison Hughes, Autumn Karper, Tayven Kelley, Peyton Koehler, Nickolas Kostyak, Rachel Layton, Jaidyn McGuire, Ethan Miller, Jordan Morret, Joshua Morris, Kollin Myers, Luanne Narvett, Chloe Page, Taylor Romig, Laurel Samko, Dominic Schwang, Tristen Shannon, Anastasia Sparages, River Sunday, Colby Tennyson, Connor Truax, Andrew Uhler, Zachary VonStein, Michael Wagner, Chase Whitman

Eleventh Grade Distinguished Honors

Liam Aro, Ashlyn Booher, Michaela Calaman, Fiona Carmichael, Miah Deutsch, Devan Eickhoff, Laura Ellwood, Elisabeth Goehrig, Brittany Graham, Sydney Harris, Sierra Harvey Teresa Hoang, Emma Holt, Kaiden Karper, Jessica Kole, Sara Lehman, Emily Lyons, Ryan Mahoney, Myke Jules Marquez, Hailey Martin, Molly McNeal, Brianna Metzger, Liam Mummert, Madalyn Navarro, Phuc Nguyen, Drew Nickel, Zachary Orris, Alexander Pedersen, Abigail Ridenour, Katherine Ridenour, Noah Ryan, Melanie Searle, Lyndsey Turner, Nathan Vorodi, Jacob Walker, Savannah Whitzel

Eleventh Grade Honors

Austin Azemar, Nicholas Bartz, Jordan Bell, Chelsea Bickle, Joseph Biss, Donald Boley, Connor Burrowes, Claire Chicchi, Elaina Clancy, Megan Cornwell, Maliah Crawford, Bethany Decker, Aubree Delp, Alexander Eshelman, Kylor Figueroa, Reily Gettle, Vanessa Gonzalez, Savannah Harvey, Ashley Hollis, Samuel Keller, Sara Kennedy, Nicholas Lafferty, Avery Lamason, Dylan LaNoue, Caleb Lawrence, Emma Lawyer, Evan Mancuso, Brenden Mark, Riley McCardell, Keenan McClain, Rachel McGinnis, Jason Myers, Samuel Niles, Isabella Packowski, Lena Polliard, Mattie Price, Brianna Progar, Luke Riley, Jessica Ryan, Kayla Shriner, Aron Spasic, Kaitlyn Stamm, Katherine Thomas, Evan Thompson, Asia Whittenberger, Jacob Wineman, Cameron Wolf

Twelfth Grade Distinguished Honors

Joshua Albin, Karli Alichwer, Logan Baker, Michael Becker, Jonathan Cook, Madeline Dombroski, Ryan Fisher, Peter Greenbaum, Noah Howie, Addison Peters, Jacob Rob, Noah Rohrbaugh, Peyton Smiley, Hannah Snyder, Emma Spisak, Braedon Swindler, Jack Talhelm

Twelfth Grade Honors

Kevin Ballentine, Melanie Barber, Kylee Bricker, Benjamin Cole, Zachary Crise, Caitlyn Dague, Caleb Deutsch, Alexis Epperson, Justine Filburn, Brianna Foster, Brody Fry, Callie Garcia, Sierra Haulman, Madison Hayes, Janel Hicks, Kia Hollen, Kira Holt, Kaitlin Hyndman, Jacob Ilgenfritz, Carleen Jedlowski, Jacob Landwehr, Megan Lay, Elizabeth Lynch, Casey McCardell, Mackenzie Morret, Scarlett Mowe, Jacob Otto, Dallas Paxton, Taylor Pentz, Emma Rampulla, John Riskis, Cooper Romig, Tanner Schmitt, Marc Stafford, Kirsten Strayer, Hanna Sutton, Megan Talley, Hector Torres, Michael Umbelina, Ashley Wagner, Christina Ward, Slater Ward-Diorio, William Webber, Cole Winters, Brandon Witherow

The following students have been named to the honor roll for Yellow Breeches Middle School in the fourth marking period:

Yellow Breeches

Sixth Grade Distinguished Honors

Dalton Ackley, Emily Ansley, Robert Ansley, Ryan Beaston, Shaelynn Bennett, Genna Bush, Abigail Cole, Zoe Collins, Ridge Crispino, Brinley Croft, Emma Decker, Blake Delevan, Conner Dieck, Grace Disque, Alexander Draper, Reagan Eickhoff, Peyton Ellis, Haylee Erme, Kathryn Felix, Maya Fields, Jackson Glaser, Brooke Graham, Makenna Guttshall, Eva Hanlin, Paige Harris, Brodie Hays, Eugene Heyman, Jenah Hovis, RaeAnne Hudson, Aletha Hurley, Claire James, Alexa Jones, Ryan Juliana, Benjamin Kimmel, Brayden Kondek, Maddex Labuda, Charlotte Leisenring, Katlyn Long, Ainslee Martin, Trey McCardell, Aiden McCombs, Connor Meikrantz, Aniah Miller, Makayla Murphy, Savanna Richter, Jesse Rounce, Sidney Schoffstall, Joseph Sellers, Jacob Snyder, Jacob Sokolofsky, Wyatt Speece, Molly Starner, Julia Steel, Nicholas Truax, Aidan Volz, John Voyack, Caleb Wasielewski, Aidan Werner, Ryan Yunk

Sixth Grade Honors

Darren Bakermans, Allison Berry, Taryn Blanchard, Cory Bounds, Colby Bubb, Joshua Burks, Anthony Colondrillo, Emma Crowther, Michael Crowther, Clara Dellinger, Ellie Farrance, Wyatt Frank, Matthew Furlong, Andrew Geesaman, Eva Hancock, Ethan Johnston, Zoey Jones, Bradshaw Knox, Hunter Kuffa, Isaac Lucido, Alyssa McEvers, Brinley Miller, Collin Miller, Jack Moore, Desirae Nieves, Jade Peffer, Evan Samella, Owen Schlotthauer, Adam Sheaffer, Sarah Shively, Skylar Snyder, Sydney Sutton, Evan Taylor, Caleb Thomas, Mackenzie Thompson, Logan Wickard, Raven Williams, Tanner Wilson, Willow Young

Seventh Grade Distinguished Honors

Giovanni Andreoli, Callie Asper, Caidence Basham, Anna Book, Nathan Book, Anna Chamberlin, Ella Gettle, Joshua Hiles, Chayse Jumper, Abigail Schwang, Madelyn Steinour, Laurin Still, Cheyenne Umbelina, Zachary Varner, Grace Willacy

Seventh Grade Honors

Corinne Albin, Joshua Anderson, Samuel Beattie, Evan Book, Braeden Burr, Ashleigh Cease, Sophia Chadwick, Sean Christenson, Grace Clancy, Daniel Decker, Mila Elash, Felicia Figueroa, Carson Garvey, Gail Hammontree, Ally Harman, Collin Harris, Kayla Hippensteel, Kobin Karper, Erin Keen, Carter Kuffa, Eric Leese, Andrew Lewandowski, Trey Martin, John Meikrantz, Joseph Menke, Gregory Merriman, Owen Metz, Aidan Metzger, Brianna Miller, Emily Miller, Tyler Nolte, Brandon Oles, Brady Olsen, Christian Petrovich, Madeline Pierce, Gavin Rauhut, Emma Reifsteck, Charlotte Reilly, Elijah Rohrbaugh, Ajla Salkic, Sarah Snyder, Arianna Stenger, Megan Surkosky, Landen Warner, Leah Williams, Carson Winters, Logan Zygmunt

Eighth Grade Distinguished Honors

Molly Biggs, Nevin Disque, Carly Galbraith, Hannah Goodwin, Braxton Guttshall, Brenna Haggerty, Becca Halvorson, Cortnee Halvorson, Clarissa Johnston, Aidan Johnston-Walsh, Jordan Jumper, Evan Kase, Gerard Kole, Clarissa Kuykendall, Katherine Lauriello, Maea Leo, Jumari James Marquez, Ashlyn McCormick, Aryn Navarro, Hoan My Nguyen, Jonathon O’Brien, Madison Olszyk, Serena Perez, Alyssa Roadcap, Michael Ronan, Grace Sibert, Mason Sowers, Jacob Sparages, Morgan Spiecker, Kaitlyn Starner, Margaret Swank, Joshua Turner, Emma VanPelt, Alexandra Ward, Katryn Yocum

Eighth Grade Honors

Gannon Adams, Madeline Bubb, Anthony Clark, Anthony Crayton, Bryauna Croft, Ethan Dague, Roy Delevan, Wesley Dellinger, Samantha Elliott, Haylee Fleniken, Matthew Fravel, Aaron Gibelius, Madeleine Hanlin, Braden Hart, Hannah Herman, De’Von James, Trevor Kujawa, Cole McClintock, Nicholas Merriman, Elaina Miller, Landon Miller, Olivia Olsen, Jonathan Orris, Lillian Sellers, Jacob Shoop, Jered Shughart, Elexis Stouffer, Mackenzie Strohecker, Aubrie Thorne, Hannah Tomblin, Alexander Torio, Yatsareli Urrea, Andrew VonStein, Alexander Werner, Cyle Winters, Kyleen Woodward, Nathan Yunk

The following students have been named to the honor roll for West Perry High School in the fourth marking period:

West Perry High

Ninth Grade Distinguished Honors

Jaylan Cockley, Daniella DiLissio, Brooke Franke, Lilly Hansbury, Alexis Kaylor, Lexxi Kiner, Liam Moyer, Destiny Rich, Kaden Robinson, Ethan Rosenberry, Sadie Ruoss, Jordan Santopietro, Kaitlyn Sheriff, Chloe Ternay, Jake Turner, Alexa Twigg, Robert Wilson, Madison Wright

Ninth Grade Honors

Andrew Baldassari, Delanie Brennan, Han Clouse, Juliana Elliott-Rotz, Jordan Erbacher, McKenna Fritz, Nicholas Fulton, Cassidy Grove, Jillian Henok, Rylee Hollenbaugh, Grace Horn, Giovanni Jacobelli, Shaylee Kennedy, Caleb Kowalewski, Sarah Magee, Tessa McConnell, Lindsey McCurdy, Samantha Myers, Blake Nickel, Kylee Prowell, Dylan Reisinger, Cori Ritter, Erik Rosenberry, Kayla Russell, Angel Saluena, Madelyn Saylor, Kaitlynn Smiley, Jenesis Trish, Brooke Weber, Thaddeus Ziegler

Tenth Grade Distinguished Honors

Emma Bell, Braydon Cockley, Hallie Fry, Isabella Kruba, Alexis Morrow, Grace O’Toole, Torie Ritter, Sara Stone, Jordan Ulsh, Bailey Walters, Mackenzie Wright

Tenth Grade Honors

Emmalee Adams, Ryann Allen, Gabrielle Appleby, Max Austin, Garrett Beal, Garrett Bolze, Kathrine Brown, Margrett Brown, Keyara Buchter, LiLing Caldwell, Kaylynn Campbell, Allison Carter, Morgan Ceprish, Matthew Chiccini, Joshua Collins, Kara Delancey, Abby Durand, McKenna Farner, Erin Garvey, Samuel Groff, Eleanor Hannon, Madisyn Hansbury, Gabrielle Hull, Rachel Jay, Tiara Johnson, Natasha Jones, Marina Keller, Andrea Kitner, Amanda Kresge, Caden Morrison, Isaac Nulton, David Pursell, Terrance Quaker, Daniel Raugh, Dillon Rollman, Adele Shirmer, Brandon Shope, Emma Shope, Jared Shope, Makenzie Smeigh, Mariah Troutman, Kayla Weaver, Kaitlyn Wonders, Katelyn Zeigler, Addison Zimmerman, Kallie Zinn

Eleventh Grade Distinguished Honors

Tanya Kretzing, Benjamin Moyer, Benjamin Rice, Taylor Shambaugh, Taralyn Smith, Lauren Wilson

Eleventh Grade Honors

Brooke Barber, Brooke Baughman, Shiane Boyer, Gaven Bupp, Hope Burden, Ian Campbell, Nathan Cumberledge, Kassie Evans, Sierra Failor, Jared Foster, Trevor Gerst, Rachel Gingrich, Courtney Hile, Sarah Hoffman, Dante Jacobelli, Michaela Keegan, Hannah Kowalewski, Sarah Lowe, Kaylee Magee, Jessica McNiven, Victoria Myers, Megan Pressler, Anais Rangel, Haylee Reisinger, Kinsey Robinson, Jonathan Rock, Tyler Ruoss, Dominic Salinetro, Amber Shade, Nathan Sheriff, Cody Smith, Nicole Smith, Damia Stambaugh, Kelleigh Stevenson, Addison Thomas, Savannah Urich, Jasmine Weibley, Andrew Wertz

Twelfth Grade Distinguished Honors

Maggie Brown, Michael Chiccini, Mackenzie Curtis, Cameron Dell, Darian Humer, Jamie King, Laura King, Colby McMillen, Kenneth Messner, Christian Puchalsky, Gabriel Puchalsky, Camryn Shope, Sierra Sizer, Wesley Stone

Twelfth Grade Honors

Olivia Aungst, Kayli Barrick, Sarah Bartho, Hope Blazina, Meredith Brown, Adelyn Burns, Halie Burton, David Dietz, Jacob Dum, Emma Egolf, Kane Furlow, Kelsey Gal, Madelyn Harbold, Kirsten Hess, Taylor Johnson, Holly Kell, Nicholas Lavenberg, Leah Maggs, Haley McCoy, Scott Messner, Dakota Miller, Taylor Moore, Taylor Morrison, Tre Morrison, Shieli Paris, Alana Pugh, Nicholas Raugh, Wyatt Richard, Nathan Salinetro, Dylan Sharar, Dainius Shirmer, Erika Singer, Gillian Sommerville, Gracie Stauffer, Taylor Stuckey, Sean Thoman, Jordan Trostle, Megan Vislocky, Genevieve Weiser, Amelie Wilsens, Britney Zerance, Hannah Zimmerman

0
0
0
0
0

Load comments