Honor roll logo

The following students have been named to the honor roll for the fourth marking period:

Wilson Middle School

6th Grade Distinguished Honor Roll

Emma Ahl, Delilah Bachman, Renee Blacksmith, Paige Bowers, Drew Bridges, Ravenne Christman, Maya Clements, Jillian Collins, Dominick Ebaugh, Dominic Gearhart, Gabrielle Knapp, Thomas Mains, Tiffany Mellott, Amelija Misiunaite, Sophia Morrison, Conner Morrow, Natalie O'Neill, Jacob Owen, Melissa Pham, Sejla Podzic, Ashlan Reeder, Samantha Sharp, Gabrielle Simpson, Vivian Stoner

6th Grade Honor Roll

Hannah Alwine, Samuel Anderson, Owen Andrews, Anna Baer, Jacob Bordner, Abigail Bowen, Evan Britcher, Mackenzie Brodie, Emma Brown, Elisha Carothers, Eric Colangelo, Trenten Crowl, Bryce Curlen, Makenna Darr, Ethan Delp, Emma den Hoed, Angel Drye, Lillian England, Sejla Ferhatovic, Thomas Flynn, Joseph Friscia, Sean Galvin, Ashlynn Graham, Ethan Greak, Adam Grickis, Olivia Grippin, Jadyn Jones, Dylan Kelso, Riley Kephart, Allison Kerr, Nicholas Kuhn, Thomas Landis, Elena Lehman, Maxwell Marra, Carter Martin, Madalyn Medina, Coleman Miller, Kyah Miller, Taylor Miller, Jacob Murphy, Jaden Peet, Lauren Puchalo, Landon Reeder, Allyson Richwine, Belma Sejmenovic, Andrew Sharp, Markus Sipe, Garrison Smith, Riley Stamper, Emily Sullivan, Megan Swahlon, Briar Thompson, Jeffrey Turns, Kason Ward, Carrie Wickard, Orie Wickard, Jarrett Wilson, Kevin Windomaker, Alyssia Zechman

7th Grade Distinguished Honor Roll

Kiley Barnhart, Rachel Bell, Andrew Booths, Skylar Bowers, Reiny Boykin, Jenna Bramble, Alexia Burge, Noah Clawson, Austin Coldren, Alyssa Dyson, Ryan Friscia, Olivia Getz, Andrew Hankes, Heidi Heinlein, Virginia Hostetter, Brittany Kennedy, Samuel Kulp, Kristian Kvalvik, Elle Lehman, Colin Lloyd, Destiny McFalls, Garrett Morrison, Bianca Motter, Jayden Murray, Kathleen O'Neill, Kalliopi Petsinis, Katherine Robey, Meadow Strine, Loryn Whistler

7th Grade Honor Roll

Paige Albright, Stanley Angell, Madeline Ashby, Ahmed Avdic, Soraya Bachard, Alexander Baer, Belmir Becirovic, Selma Becirovic, Haylie Boresow, Rachael Bowman, Dylan Boyd, Brodie Cain, Dustin Carte, Paige Coover, Chantal Coulson, Anna Crawford, Reese Piper Daugherty, Kenan Dedic, Angel Ditzler, Zander Doland, Dakota Donivan, Andrew Eppley, Jace Fetterman, Christian Gandy, Evan Gates, Donavan Glasser,Tyler Goodwin, Elizabeth Grabiec, Chapin Grim, Ava Grippin, Quintin Hockley, Norah Holmes, Carter Jerosky, Trinity Johnson, Finn Joy, Jacob Kissinger, Jonathan Kuhn, Alajiah Kuntz, Jordan Lamason, Emily Leopardi, Camryn Lilly, Jaimee Lyons, Zachary Mattaboni, Gracee McMillin, Khaliese McReynolds, Andrew Miller, Peyton Miller, Andrew Minich, Andrew Morgan, Javier Mountz, Melisa Mustafic, Emily Nankee, Ayden Newland, Yah'nae O'Neal-Sloane, Maria Orellana Campos, Austin Orris, Christian Pabon, Brayden Paul, Kaitlyn Peck, Robert Peterson, Mason Piper, Adam Price, Brianna Rajotte, Aaron Renninger, Eric Ruiz, Tyler Sandoval, Becca Schroyer, Morgan Schrubb, Jackson Shughart, Declan Smithmyer, Cameron Steck, Francis Stever, Zane Sullivan, Ashley Thomas, Fahnta Thomas, Stephen Tran, Autumn Trinidad, Dayoveon Washington, Angelee Wiggins, Shea Wolf, Cheyanna Wolfe, Sydney Young, Joey Yuen

8th Grade Distinguished Honor Roll

Hannah Berrier, Kylie Denlinger, Rochelle Doyle, BreeAna Geiling, Olivia Lane, Kensington MacMillen, Jessalyn Morrow, Casey Padgett, Madison Richwine, Lisa Sale, Grace Snyder, Toni Sprouse

8th Grade Honor Roll

Brenden Ahl, Alison August, McKayla Barnhart, Lynnze Bender, Allison Bowen, Joshua Bowker, Holden Burkholder, Isabella Byus, Vincente Cacciatore, Justin Centobene, Madison Christman, Angeleah Christopher, Annelise DeYoung, Edita Durakovic, Jenna Fetter, Alexandra Fischbach, Aaron Flyte, Isabella Greene, Kaitlyn Haymire, Eric Hoover, Matthew Hoss, Palin Hurst, Madison Jameson, Alix Jones, Evelyn Jones, Sean Jones, Michael Julias, Almedin Jusufovic, Kristina Kaufman, Mikael Kaufman, Laney Keel, Samyam Khadka, Bryson Kronheim, Abigail Lindsay, Samantha Martin, Timothy Mattaboni, Logan Matter, Thomas Mazias, Emily McNaughton, Ayla Miller, Cameron Miller, Anaya Montgomery, Wyatt Morrison, Ganae Nickerson, Hannah O'Donnell, John O'Donnell, Rileigh O'Hagan, Yazmin O'Neal-Sloane, Peiper Paynter, Madison Quirk, Pierce Rand, Faith Sale, Alexandra Sedlak, Layton Shank, Benjamin Smyers, Joshua Spern, Jared Strickland, Justin Strickland, Caitlin Strunk, Margaret Thomas, Mary Thompson, Grace Tollett, Jenna Trolinger, Rita Veneziale, Caylin Wallace, Clare White, Caitlin Whitlock, Elizabeth Wickard, Reilly Zenewicz

0
0
0
0
0

Load comments