Honor roll logo

The following students have been named to the honor roll for the fourth marking period:

Lamberton Middle School

Grade 6 Distinguished Honor Roll

Justin Ank, Elizabeth Blymire, Ella Boback, Ella Bowman, Lachlan Case, Dervla Dolan, Olivia Doty, Colby Farrisi, Isaac Fisher, Lola Gehman, Hailey Line, Graham Lively, Sara Plant, Sophia Purdy, Lydia Ring, Parker Shabala, Samantha Shaw, Emily Smith, Nick Stiltner, Alleigh Williams, Chloe Yarnell

Grade 6 Honor Roll

Henrik Alme, Sofia Arana, Maxwell Barr, Caidan Barrick, Kiya Birch, Isabella Bishop, Noel Cabral, Helen Candland, Elijah Carpenter, Wyatt Cessna, Michael Cleland, Brandon Clifford, Aynslie Crozier, Ella Darr, Noah Doupe, Ethin Dyche, Evan Fair, Nevin Fleniken, Bradley Foreman, Nicholas Frutsche, Olivia Garman, Rose Glatz, Emma Hicklin, Tim Howland, Amiya Johnson, Kenzie Kauffman, Alexandra Kelley, Sydney Kent, Carley Kline, Olivia Leibig, Ea Leonard, Louis Leskowsky, Chasity Lewis, Katie Magsig, Taleah Major, Ryann Mangan, Avalon Marlin, Brian Martin, Diana Melara, Lee Orner, Sadie Osborn, Taylor Osborn, Gianna Peters, Morgan Pontious, Michael Raphael, Jayden Razor, Ben Richeson, Rachel Rinehart, Ethan Rose, Grace Rotella, Alex Saffel, Dawson Sanders, Karolena Santiago, Derek Sapio, Michael Schultze, Declan Shevlin, Devin Shingler, Abigail Skelton, Carter Smith, Jack Smith, Jocelyn Sneed, Katie Starling, Ali Swann, Bricen Thomas, Cheney Thompson, Alex Thumma, Carter Trout, Adrianna Waring, Nicholas Warren, Dylan Watson, Robert Wellmon, Megan White, Isabelle Whitten, Chantell Williams, Isaac Worral, Paige Yingst, Wyatt Yost, Ashlynn Zimmerman

Grade 7 Distinguished Honor Roll

Sean Bergsten, Blain Colestock, Chloe Forsten, Francis Frazier, Cora Hahn, Jackson Hanlon, Carmen Hershey, Cooper Johnson, Jordan Jones, Kyrstin Kauffman, Keegan Krueger, Rachel Martin, Olivia Renault, Hannah Rosborough, Sophia Salomone

Grade 7 Honor Roll

Akeyla Arraheem-Waters, Olivia Bauer, Emilie Beals, Jacob Beishline, Addie Brewbaker, Benjamin Briggs, Emmilee Brown, Maria Brown, Ian Case, Josetta Checkett, Robert Connell, Jonathan Cox, Jacob Curtis, Emma Daron, Marta Dorschner, Otto Dorschner, Ty Doupe, Zachary Doupe, Karli Edmondson, Maddie Ellis, Oren Ellis, Danielle Fevola, Nathan Fevola, Matthew Fisher, Jonas Fowler, Sam Francese, Walker Francese, Thea Gayman, Blake Gilliam, Ava Ginter, Michael Ginter, Ashley Glenn, Emma Rose Harty, Grace Hoffman, Tyliq Holmes, Kyra Jackson, Zak Kemp, Jacob Kistler, Ben Madio, Wyatt Marshall, Abby Martin, Tyler Minnich, Jared Moore, Meghan Murphy, Lauren Musser, Catherine Myers, Maya Neiberg, Jasmine Neidigh, Egan Noel, Sullivan Norris, Abigail O’Donnell, Abigail Otto, Nick Parsons, Noah Patterson, Jaiden Reid, Lexi Rhine, Aiden Rivera, Nathan Rupp, Trey Salinger, David Segalla, Gretal Shank, Mabel Sheesley, Kelsey Sheffe, Tanner Shenk, Hayden Silverman, Cameryn Som, Alexandra Sonfield, Renzo Sotomayor, Madison Tack, Amya Tuckey, Kayla Unger, Ben Varney, Elizabeth Varney, Katelynn Waitsman, Ethan Waleski, James Waring, Ellen Weaver, Hailey Webb, Abigail White, Nicole Zahos, Tori Zukowski

Grade 8 Distinguished Honor Roll

Briana Ank, Mia Fry, Gillian Hall, Mia Howard, Xenia Makowsky, Caleb Reapsome

Grade 8 Honor Roll

Tate Austin, Alex Ball, Xavier Boak-Allen, Luke Bower, Samantha Braid, Aaron Brewbaker, Summer Brown, Jarett Bupp, Ravyn Byers, Rileigh Cardin, Ilyra Carlton, Yuni Choi, Jacob Coburn, Jack Collins-Bloomquist, Nolan Coon, Michael Cramer, Liam Crider, Grace DeAngelo, Jacob Dukavas, Cora Elliott, Keara Engle, Rachel Gerard, Skyler Hammaker, Kennedy Harbaugh, Connor Hargraves, Max Haseman, Will Heeb, Alyson Henry, Hunter Hersh, Mary Shannon Holliday, Christian Ilg, Ryan Jin, Christine Johnson, Brayden Kent, Adynn Kibler, Kassidy Killinger, Chloe Kot, Talon Leonard, Morgan Leshniowsky, Robert Lissner, Campbell Long, Calynn Long, Ian Loscher, Neo Moreno, Kristen Mullins, Aeryona O’Donnell, Nathan Oiler, Curtis Paris, Riley Perry, Eli Plant, Madison Pontious, Colin Reidy, Kellan Ruf, Michaela Rugh, Caitlyn Russell, Cassie Sanders, Morgan Sayers, Chris Schreidl, Liam Shevlin, Sabrina Starling, Holly Stiltner, Jenny Tran, Jackson Trout, Meg Ulrich, Avery Walters, Clayton Warren, Sam Warren, Hannah White, Katie Williams, Jessica Wilson, Joshua Witt, Sierra Young

Boiling Springs High School

Grade 9 Distinguished Honors

Kevin Barnes, Kyla Carothers, Celia Christenson, Olivia Christman, John Davis, Adam Dieck, Lauren Draper, Timothy Fair, Brandon Fanus, Cori Galbraith, Madeleine Grimm, Sydney Hemler, Nathan Housel, Madison Hughes, Alina Iwanowicz, Andrew Johnston-Walsh, Autumn Karper, Alaira Kish, Kayla Lohman, Kali Mackey, Katherine Miller, Nicholas O’Brien, Chloe Page, Alex Palmer, Samuel Pittenger, Dominic Schwang, Garrett Shouey, Anastasia Sparages, Jack Still, Colby Tennyson, Emily Troutman, Lily Ward-Diorio, Rebecca Ward-Diorio, Ashlyn Yocum

Grade 9 Honors

Sarah Albin, Lindsey Aunkst, Jada Barber, Abigail Beaver, Margaret Biss, Kaytlin Black, Matthew Blanchard, Paige Bond, Rayven Brownewell, Nicholas Burr, Caitlin Byerly, Noelle Chamberlain, Laura Cole, Jack Coulston, Vincent Cranga, Madison Darchicourt, Owen Engle, Zoe Erme, Matthew Fasick, Madelyn Felix, Erin Gilbert, Onnika Goshorn, Amara Halvorson, MacKenzie Harman, Jackson Hart, Cassidy Hartle, Chloe Hostetter, Tristessa Iski, Avery Johnson, Rece Keller, Tayven Kelley, Samantha Knight, Peyton Koehler, Nickolas Kostyak, Christian Marchese, Lily Maurer, Evan McCoy, Jaidyn McGuire, Ethan Miller, Evan Miller, Jordan Morret, Joshua Morris, Natalie Moscato, Kollin Myers, Auraleigh Orner, Joshua Otto, Benjamin Papa, Madeline Rohrbaugh, Taylor Romig, Tristen Shannon, Peyton Stauffer, Nathaniel Suter, Kyle Swartz, Stephanie Szabo, Connor Truax, Andrew Uhler, Zachary VonStein, Michael Wagner, Sarah Weibley-Benner, Chase Whitman, Madison Wiggins, Hunter Wilson, Albert Wolfe

Grade 10 Distinguished Honors

Jordan Bell, Fiona Carmichael, Elaina Clancy, Miah Deutsch, Sydney Harris, Teresa Hoang, Emma Lawyer, Sara Lehman, Evan Mancuso, Molly McNeal, Zachary Orris, Alexander Pedersen, Karson Rawls, Abigail Ridenour, Katherine Ridenour, Jessica Ryan, Noah Ryan, Evan Thompson, Lyndsey Turner, Jacob Walker, Savannah Whitzel

Grade 10 Honors

Austin Azemar, Heather Bakermans, Erin Barnes, Chelsea Bickle, Donald Boley, Ashlyn Booher, Michaela Calaman, Megan Cornwell, Anthony Dellinger, Devan Eickhoff, Laura Ellwood, Chloe Eltringham, Alexander Eshelman, Abigail Ference, Hannah Fronk, Kayla Garman, Reily Gettle, Vanessa Gonzalez, Robert Goril, Brittany Graham, Anna Harrison, Savannah Harvey, Sierra Harvey, Suzanne Hillary, Ashley Hollis, Emma Holt, Reilly Jones, Kaiden Karper, Kendall Kauffman, Sara Kennedy, Owen Kohr, Jessica Kole, Emily Leinheiser, Hannah Lockhart, Ryan Mahoney, Brenden Mark, Myke Jules Marquez, Riley McCardell, Rachel McGinnis, Brianna Metzger, Jason Myers, Madalyn Navarro, Ryan Neil, Phuc Nguyen, Drew Nickel, Samuel Niles, Efren Pacheco, Chelsea Patton, Melody Raudabaugh, Robert Slaybaugh, Emily Smith, Katherine Thomas, Nathan Vorodi, Asia Whittenberger, Alexis Williams, Jacob Wineman, Cameron Wolf

Grade 11 Distinguished Honors

Karli Alichwer, Michael Becker, Jonathan Cook, Zachary Crise, Kylee Dale, Madeline Dombroski, Jasmine Duncan, Ryan Fisher, Peter Greenbaum, Anna Grove, Madison Hayes, Skylar Johnson, Mackenzie Morret, Jacob Rob, Cooper Romig, Hannah Snyder, Emma Spisak, Michael Umbelina, Slater Ward-Diorio, William Webber, Cole Winters

Grade 11 Honors

Joshua Albin, Logan Baker, Kevin Ballentine, Melanie Barber, Connor Blauch, Kylee Bricker, Benjamin Caldwell, Matthew Cawley, Benjamin Cole, Caitlyn Dague, Alexis Epperson, Justine Filburn, Jack Foreman, Brianna Foster, Brody Fry, Callie Garcia, Jeong Han, Sierra Haulman, Janel Hicks, Kia Hollen, Noah Howie, Kaitlin Hyndman, Jacob Ilgenfritz, Carleen Jedlowski, Shaun Jones, Jacob Landwehr, Megan Lay, Elizabeth Lynch, Bryan Malone, Casey McCardell, Emily Miller, Scarlett Mowe, Jacob Otto, Dallas Paxton, Taylor Pentz, Dana Pritchard, Emma Rampulla, Noah Rohrbaugh, Peyton Smiley, Marc Stafford, Claudia Stephens, Kirsten Strayer, Hanna Sutton, Braedon Swindler, Megan Talley, Madeline Tarutis, Ashley Wagner, Christina Ward, Haylee Weaver, Samuel Wetzel, Genevieve Wilson, Brandon Witherow

Grade 12 Distinguished Honors

Devyn Berk, Marley Billman, Alyssa Brady, Anthony Brown, Cameron Danesh-Pajou, Jaden Gage, Brandon Gibson, Molly Good, Jeremy Grove, Chyann Jewell, Kaitlyn Jewell, Cecilia Kahle, Darien Kase, Emily Kaufman, Emily Kirk, Jacob Kole, Justin Lewis, Madison Martin, Jennifer McKee, Katherine Migatulski, Matthew Pannebaker, Nathan Pittenger, Noah Reighard, Laura Slaybaugh, Taren Swartz, Erin Thompson, Leanne Weaver, Meghan Williams

Grade 12 Honors

Jennifer Beattie, Jenna Boley, Megan Brady, Elyse Brockman, Maya Brown, Jared Brymesser, Selena Chandler, Elizabeth Clippinger, Jessica Darr, Alyssa Dicker, Taylor Dragon, Tessa Fulfer, Alexis Harris, Kristen Hayes, Maggie Jackson, Reilly Johnston-Walsh, DeAnna Jones, Peyton Jumper, Dylan Knaub, Abigail Knouse, Alexander Kostyak, Sarah Lyons, Hailey Martin, Charlotte Mast, Lynsey Mayberry, Nathan McDowell, Jacob Neil, Owen Papa, Adeline Riley, Connor Riskis, Adam Rubert, Brooklyn Schmick, Jacob Schratz, Lauryn Stouffer, Glen Warner, Rachel Wright

Northern High School

Grade 9 Distinguished Honors

Mackenzie Albert, Elsie Anderson, Christopher Barrett, Katelyn Boyce, Benjamin Brandt, Alexis Bream, Brynlee Brenneman, Nicholas Catalano, Abigail Clendaniel, Katy Cummings, John Daggs, Gillian Davis, Kimberly Davis, Lauren Eby, Olivia Falck, Jena Ferguson, Amber Fogelsanger, Brianna Guarnieri, Mackenzie Hammel, Taylor Heckman, Brianna Hertz, Laila Hosni, Charles Humpert, Grace Isenberg, Marcus Jacobs, Kimberly Johnson, Cameron Kearns, Logan Kellison, Matthew Kennedy, Dylan Kraus, Morgan Landis, Daniel Leitholf, Robert Markey, Taylor Mattias, Emily McLean, Andrew Meckley, Courtney Middaugh, Sarah Nye, Gregory Patti, Tyler Rodgers, Joseph Samsel, Rachel Scheib, Leah Schreffler, Angelica Sharp, Olivia Shea, Robert Skinnell, Jackalyn Speicher, Isaac Staats, Brandon Stauffer, Skyler Stauffer, Natalie Stine, Cheyenne Storm, Devin Strine, Venessa Strouse, Noah Suter, Andrew Swaisgood, Kayla Swope, Samantha Taylor, Hailey Van Lierde, Audra White, Tyler Whitesel, Aidan Young, Bennett Young

Grade 9 Regular Honors

Jolly Abouseif, Sawyer Alves, Nicole Andrews, Lexi Augustine, Chloe Bartram, Jacqueline Bell, Garret Benson, Gabrielle Biggi, Brooke Breon, Spencer Breski, Zowie Brown, Moses Brummell, Cora Bubb, Ian Budzinski, Parker Chance, Zachary Chavey, Madyson Clark, Noah Cleverly, Sean Colgan, Josephine Crane, Mackenzie Crawford, Megan Cromer, Cameron Dick, Maranda Drew, Zachary Dunlap, Richard Eshleman, Hayley Fennimore, Elizabeth Friends, Katelyn Goodling, Eden Gross, Ashley Hannon, Morgan Hrinda, Marc Hudson, Alexis Hunter, Jeremiah Knight, Hannah Kowalski, Nikolas Kozain, Carlee Kubistek, Jaden Laurie, Emma Lazar, Lydia Leftwich, Dustin Lerew, William Lindoerfer, Tanner Martin, Anthony McArdle, Connor McCombs, Ryan McGill, Jessica McKay, Parker Miller, Georgianna Mladenoff, Kentucky Nelson, Matthew Nguyen, Kirk Patti, Jessica Renard, Bradley Richards, Joseph Richwine, Zada Ricker, Aunna Rubacha, Matthew Sade, Zachary Schmick, Mary Secord, Olivia Shaffer, James Shortridge, Emma Simpson, Gracen Smacher, Mackenzie Smith, Ethan Still, Andrew VanSickler, Gabriel Wells-Lilly, Zachery Wilt, Bilal Zia

Grade 10 Distinguished Honors

Alison Abrashoff, Margaret Anderson, Kathryn Armstrong, Sara Arnold, Rachel Beam, Jenna Bittinger, Samuel Brandt, Allison Brosius, Ryann Burd, Evin Cassar, Jacob Coover, Hannah Cornett, Abigail Dietsche, Taylor Ebersole, Alexandra Fishel, Cordell Fisher, Sarah Fleming, Grant Franko, Kyra Gerber, Jewel Gilbert, Kaelyn Goulet, Hannah Gricks, Kristyn Gwozdecki, Sarah Haley, Boies Hall, Megan Hamm, Brady Hentz, Aliana Hondorf, Alyson Huth, Hannah Jackson, Timothy Jakubiec, Arianna Johnson, Haley Keys, Olivia Keyser, Jacob Koser, Kamie Landolfi, Rachel Loyer, Kathleen McCracken, Kelly Millar, KateLynn Mose, Nicholas Nase, Jill Naylor, Jedaiah Palmer, Jessica Paulus, Abigail Reeder, Brooke Regan, Lyndsey Reyes, Acacia Sachs, Austin Schreffler, Morgan Shanahan, Brandon Speese, Cole Stauffer, Caitlin Tern, Dylan VanKirk, Stephanie Violette, Joseph Walker, Madeline Wareham, Emily Weaver, Jonathan Whitcomb, Dillon Zullinger

Grade 10 Regular Honors

Zuhal Alizada, Jacob Anderson, Mitchell Andrews, Ashlyn Aumiller, Elayna Barton, Harsh Bhojani, Kayla Broom, Jared Brown, Bubbenmoyer, Kayla, Tristan Clark, Michaela Cotton, Trevor Coulson, Cody Cutler, Charles Dains, Veronica Derr, Cory Dutton, Hailey Erwin, Shealyn Evans, Ailish Flanagan, Natasha Foller, Sean Fraker, Devin Freed, Shelby Gibb, Miranda Gladwin, Bethany Hack, Sydney Horvath, Dustin Hyde, Maria Kearney, Maxwell Keller, Alexis Lamb, Veronica Lockard, Anthony Macri, Savannah Madsen, Anthony Marconi, Owen McKeever, Kelly Millar, Gage Mummert, Alisea Munshower, Micah Nye, Jenna Plotica, Levi Pomeroy, Logan Racer, Anthony Reale, Jacob Sacoman, Blake Sanchez, Kolby Saurs, Elizabeth Seifert, Corrina Smith, Parker Snyder, Morgan Starliper, Marley Stonesifer, Melissa Stough, Nathan Stuckey, Joseph Venker, Marshal Wardrope, Sara Williams, Wyatt Wirfel

Grade 11 Distinguished Honors

Levi Basom, Trevor Behney, Amanda Bender, Samantha Bohn, Jamie Bream, Nathan Breon, Grace Busch, Nicholas Bynum, Chad Cherok, James Chopka, Jordan Clark, Kathleen Colgan, Juliana Coover, Alana Cruz, Rachel Eby, Madison Emlet, Mikayla Eyster, Daniel Fiscus, Emma Fisler, Kyle Goss, Seth Hawkins, Ryan Heisey, Jonathan Heller, Katelyn Hersh, Brooke Hoffler, Jaret Holford, Shawn Hrinda, Mikayla Ickes, Nicole Jaquette, Abigail Kennedy, Kenneth Kline, Scott Leitholf, Lauren Lindoerfer, Makenna McGill, Alexander McLean, Nathan Merovich, Sarah Middendorf, Abby Monko, Emily Munkittrick, Amanda Noll, Ian Parzyszek, Louis Peifer, Tyler Preun, Joseph Razzano, Leah Reday, Lydia Saurman, Alyssa Sheaffer, Gracie Shortridge, Cole Shumaker, Lindsay Stefanon, Josiah Stetler, Emma Strouse, Ashley Toomey, Carissa Weaver, Joshua Welker, Ryan Yeager

Grade 11 Regular Honors

Cameron Albert, Jarrett Albert, Ashley Barber, Lydia Basom, Garrett Brownawell, MaKenna Clendenen, Austin Gerber, Jared Hayes, Kelsey Hiltz, Kyle Hugendubler, Katie Johnson, Tyler Johnson, Samantha Lerew, Larissa MacDougall, Matthew McAneny, Jared McElwee, Megan Michaels, Christian Nase, Lily Ott, Brant Petroski, Devin Pressel, Alison Reed, Curtis Robison, Blake Rondon, Autumn Runkle, Abigail Searfoss, Emily Slothower, Dylan Spanier, Ethan Spencer, Amber Wagner, Nathaniel Watkins, Kate Weber, Rachel Wedemeyer, Briona Wentling, Quade Wilbur

Grade 12 Distinguished Honors

Alysha Argot, Annalise Armstrong, Gavin Atkins, Griffin Baublitz, Jacob Bender, Karley Berry, Jonah Brandt, MacKenzie Bream, Matthew Brekosky, Taylor Brown, Carly Burns, Sabrina Campbell, Kirsten Clinton, Brian Daggs, Chelsea Danner, Ashley Deardorff, Sean Donaldson, Rebecca Emig, Emily Fanton, Toni Feite, Scott Forbes, Savannah Furlow, Morgan Gash, Candace Gerber, Maranda Gibb, Libby Gingrich, Jennifer Aredondo Gonzalez, Claudia Haak, Jessica Hatch, Baily Hipp, Larissa Hotz, Kara Houseman, Sierra Hunter, Eric Jacobs, Cheyenne John, Zoe Kamin, Emma Kauffman, Jared Kearns, Amy Kimmel, Emma Klinger, Garrett Knoebel, Zachary LeBarron, Alyssa Lumby, Ashley Marconi, Brennan Maynard, Mason McCullough, Erin McKay, Sean Meckley, Matthew Millar, Gabrielle Mowchan, Bruce Naylor, Kelsey Reyes, Jonathan Ross, Tyler Ruby, Leanna Russell, Nicholas Sacoman, Brent Sampson, Dakota Santo, Robert Shelly, Amber Smith, Olivia Spahr, Carly Speese, Alyssa Swartz, Dylan Thornton, Stephanie Trgovic, David Tristan, Cale Walker, Jennifer Walker, Caleb Weaver, Caitlynn Weeden, Jacob Weller, Abigail Wiles, Travis Wilson, Adam Young.

Grade 12 Regular Honors

Olivia Baker, Dustin Bishop, Jolie Calvo, Michael Colberg, Nicholas DelVecchio, Sandra Diller, Taundi Ginder, Hannah Grant, Jacob Graybill, Rachel Hennessy, Austen Hoch, Alexander Horvath, Ferdinand Hunneche, Neil Janney, Becca Johnson, Gibran Khalil, Logan Klein, Evan Koser, Austin Kraus, Madison Landis, Travis Lawyer, Madison Lerew, Maria Lucero, Kenneth McKeever, RaeAnne Mummert, John Ott, Brianna Rider, Adam Schmick, Katlyn Smith, Warren Speck, Elaina Sprigg, Cory Sterner, Andrew Stewart, Blake Stuckey, Cody Topolski, Julie Vu, Nathan Watson, Clayton Wolfe

East Pennsboro Middle School

Grade 5 First Honors

Harris Ahmed, Sarah Austin, Madison Badali, Christian Balliet, Paelyn Bayer, Delaney Beigh, Luke Boston, Cooper Bray, Stone Camis, Dakota Campbell, Jacquelyn Capers, Logan Challenger, Branden Conrad, Amelia Daihl, Benson Dang, Spencer Drasher, Sarah Elgarni, Mexly Gomez Hernandez, Makaylee Gossard, Celes Hart, Abigail Hartman, Chloe Hilbish, Alexa Johnson, Matea Jovic, Akarshana Kanda Rajesh Kandanathan, Elana Kanelos, Mazie Kemper, Grace Kesner, Hannah Koppenheffer, Landon Kuntzelman, Cayden Laster, Carly Lewis-Mckay, Karley Littlewood, Jordyn Love, Michele Luo, Brea Maggio, Abigail Mast, Tenzin Namdol, Monica Nguyen, Han Ong, Dhruv Patel, John Paukovits, Ava Pinci, Nicole Purnell, Colin Quigley, Aubrey Rohanna, Isabelle Rullo, Makenna Smith, Jocelyn Stiffler, Matthew Sullivan, Andrew Swenson, Aubrey Swope, Mckenzie Tallman, Megan Tawadrouse, Alexander Tillman, Jessica Wagner, Colton Yohe, Kennedy Young, Adeline Ziegler

Grade 5 Second Honors

Matthew Barder, Ava Baumbach, Justin Bentzel, Ethan Bonsall, Brandt Bowersox, Sienna Brooks, Travis Brown, Kyle Chadwick, Joshua Daily, Brandon Davis, Mirembe Ddumba, Lainey Drabenstadt, Manal Elaamerani, Faith Enders, Keagen Grimwood, Khiabette Gutierrez, Angelina Naomi Gutierrez Olivera, Margaret Hardenbrook, Xander Haring, Ayden Heilig, Zoe Holbert, Caden Holmes, Paighton Klose, Ryan Koller, Kaylynn Kreiser, Tia Laman, Karly Madden, Breydon Maggio, Ethan Marcin, Landen Mehaffie, Xander Miller, Patrick Murtha, Neil Pachani, Nicholas Payne, Tyya Peiffer, Joseph Penwell, Jaiden Puckett, Joseph Puckett, Briana Ramos, Liyah Rashid, Amanda Roman, Meredith Roman, Lucas Rudy, Erica Schneiderman, Kaleigh Smith, John Christian Soquena, Kelly Staub, Hailey Steinhagen, Amaya Stetler, Samuel Stevens, Colby Stillions, Madison Tate, Joseph Taverna, Ashley Torres, Ethan Trask, Heaven Triplett, Zoey Turner, Logan Uhrich, Steissy Vasquez, Troy Wiebner, Logan Wright

Grade 6 First Honors

Clayton Ackroyd, Ellie Blosser, Jaren Boles, Alison Buffington, Syrell Burgos, Ethan Bush, Braedon Campbell, Alex Cathers, Amelia Crozier, Jacob Dein, Haylie Doan, Tristan Drasher, Alexis Erdman, Zachary Figard, Jenna Geesaman, Ethan Getgen, Alyssah Gillis, Olivia Haring, Brandon Harner, Isabella Heckman, Lilly Hivner, Coby Huang, Anthony Huynh, Zeberiah Kalb, Nicholas Kirkessner, Anthony Knipe, Lexis Lambert, Brandon Liddick, Andrea Magaro, Suzanna Magaro, Elijah McKell, Danielle Miller, Emmit Miller, Madison Miller, Gavin Mitsdarfer, Justin Moore, Ian Mulreany, William Myers, Michelle Nguyen, Jeffrey Parker, Nicklas Pennington, Stella Phillips, Gabrielle Rentschler, Miguel Vincent Retuerto, Sarah Roland, Marissa Schell, Emma Seibert, Isabella Smeck, Annie Smith, Benjamin Starner, Josh Steinhart, Emma Stellfox, Madison Stodolak, Molly Swope, Kaili Thomas, Emily Thompson, Salma Tourat, Sara Turner, Karlie Varner, Jacy Welsh, Zachary White, Grace Williams, Maxwell Williams, Zander Zeiders

Grade 6 Second Honors

Katelyn Beahm, Noah Beidelman, Ciara Bellance, William Bragunier, Iziana Carney, Hunter Case, Grace Clapper, Philip Colon, Brandon Copp, Harmony Dawson, Gaudencio Demaisip, Kyle Dolbin, Ryann Doll, Jasmine Dudley, Esar Elmofty, Minnah Elobaid, Alexander Evitts, Rodney Faloney, Autumn Ferry, Kaelyn Gebhard, Grace Gilds, Kainen Henry, Kody Hilbish, Isabella Isbell, Haven Kellogg, Makayla Kelly, Samantha Kintzel, Harrison Laman, Angelina Lees, Ashley Little, Lillian Marshall, MacKenzie McKenney, Leah Miller, Kya Miranda, Asa Mitchell, Jaylaine Morales, Dominic Natale, Alison Nester, Emma Orr, Christopher Orris, Sophia Panagakis, Pooja Patel, Gabrielle Pines, Kirstin Sconyers, Jozelinn Smink, Katelyn Stodolak, Aeryn Stoltzfus, Ella Trout, Eric Truong, Devin Uhrich, Jeremy Wampler, Braden Wentle, Aya Zourgani

Grade 7 First Honors

Bryanna Alandar, Stella Andersen, Ashley Anderson, Grant Anderson, Jamaica Ash, Aidan Benoist, Josephine Bianchi, Scott Bornman, Reilly Caba, Mackenzie Carothers, Alanis Castro Pacheco, Ella Cook, Ava Daihl, Jayden Diaz, Evan Farling, Ashley Frederick, Gavin Garlinger, Mhamed Ali Guerch, Bryden Hart, Abigail Hess, Victoria Houdeshell, Madelyn Kalb, Alexa Kanelos, Reanna Kong, Gianna Leone, Caeley Letersky, Nolan Littlewood, Darlene Luo, Zachary Martinez, Drew McIntyre, Mrem Megahed, Alexander Miller, Shaelyn Mistretta, Ella Newman, Mckenna Nugent, Madelyn Oates, Sofia Oliveira, Marissa Orris, Ashlyn Peskie, Juliana Rodriguez, Katherine Rohanna, Lillian Roman, Nicole Sanna, Arnando Santos Acosta, Adnan Sbai, Kassidy Shepler, Logan Shirk, Lauren Sim, Jordan Smith, Suhaas Sontyana, Brady Swenson, Ella Swope, Armen Trask, Taina Virola, Leah Wenrich, William Westhafer, Kahleigh Wiest, Bryson Wolfe, Joshua Wortherley, Tatum Young, Brenna Zarkovich

Grade 7 Second Honors

Danielle Albright, Jaren Beigh, Sarah Betsko, Adam Bourizi, Grace Brigaman, Kaitlyn Brown, Luis Burgos, Gabriel Carlson, Paige Carpenter, Claire Conjar, Danhy Doan, Oumaima Driouich, Alexandria Eberts, Gavin Fishel, Gabrielle Ford, Evan Furlong, Julia Germann, Madison Germann, Madison Ginsburg-Volz, Alexandra Isbell, Mikayla Isbell, Caroline Kirn,Kiera Lehman, Harrison Lemley, Tammy Liang, Ramona Lindsay, Alexandra Manis, Jeffrey McPherson, Michael Morales, Isabel Morgan, Alexis Nevius, Sierra Peters, Madilyn Pinci, Sophie Reusswig, Jenna Richards, Zander Rodriguez, Raina Sferlazza, Radyn Small, Trevor Smith, Maya Starry, Eric Stigers, Paige Waronsky, Austin Wright, Brayden Yingst, Zachary Zeiders

Grade 8 First Honors

Kaitlyn Badali, Lameck Beni, Steven Bonsall, McKenna Borrell, Kyra Boston, Grace Brulia, Aimee Buffington, Amber Bumgardner, Hunter Campbell, Evan Coffey, Jon Demartyn, Kyla Drumm, Majdouline Elaamerani, Mackenzie Ernst, Joshua Fulton, Thomas Giza, Rachel Goss, Renee Goss, Samantha Grubb, Victoria Hall, Krystian Hammaker, Luke Henry, Jessica Hetrick, Jonathan Horst, Morgan Huff, Adam Jacob, Drue James, Isabella Komon, Thomas McCrea, Lilly Merendino, Lauren Miller, Gina Natale, Jonah Nguyen, Gregory Olejniczak, Akshar Patel, Michael Pease, Rachel Petroziello, Caitlyn Prindle, Alexa Ramirez, Victoria Schmeltz, Margery Schnarrs, Sophia Signor, Shannon Sundy, Jack Thompson, Judinya Thwaites-Brevik, Madison Trout, Duncan Wallace, Erica Wenrich, Kyla Wise, Kyle Zdunski, Mackenzie Zeigler

Grade 8 Second Honors

Hannah Baum, Samantha Betsko, Ryan Browne, Antwan Campbell, Dominick Card, Max Cathers, Ganen Chinniah, Destiny Davis, Rylie Degrange, Samuel Demarchis, Katelynne Demartyn, Bankshita Devkota, Bryana Durandisse, Samuel Ehgartner, Alejandro Escalet, Josiah Feirick, Zachary Garlinger, Hailey George, Connor Groff, Alyssa Haines, Jayden Haley, Kayla Handerhan, Ryan Handerhan, Jacklyn Karoly, Tafrin Khatun, Kylie Knipe, Daniel Laskey, Hannah Loper, Kaylee Markel, Vanessa May, James McCrea, Stephen Moore, Joseph Pennington, Cody Perrin, Jordan Peskie, Lucas Poticher, Preston Powery, Jonathan Rodriguez, Leah Samuel, Raymond Saracco, Mason Scheib, India Scott, Felicity Simpson, Joshua Stoner, Tanya Vesnic, Jackson Williams

0
0
0
0
0

Load comments