Honor roll logo

Due to an error in last week’s Sentinel, here is a corrected list for the honor roll for Boiling Springs High School’s second marking period.

Boiling Springs High School

Ninth Grade, Distinguished Honors

Kevin Barnes, Rayven Brownewell, Celia Christenson, John Davis, Adam Dieck, Lauren Draper, Timothy Fair, Cori Galbraith, Madeleine Grimm, Cassidy Hartle, Sydney Hemler, Nathan Housel, Madison Hughes, Alina Iwanowicz, Avery Johnson, Autumn Karper, Alaira Kish, Kayla Lohman, Kali Mackey, Katherine Miller, Kollin Myers, Nicholas O’Brien, Samuel Pittenger, Tristen Shannon, Anastasia Sparages, Jack Still, Kyle Swartz, Colby Tennyson, Emily Troutman, Lily Ward-Diorio, Rebecca Ward-Diorio, Ashlyn Yocum.

Ninth Grade, Honors

Jada Barber, Abigail Beaver, Margaret Biss, Kaytlin Black, Paige Bond, Caitlin Byerly, Kyla Carothers, Noelle Chamberlain, Miranda Chaplinski, Olivia Christman, Laura Cole, Madison Darchicourt, Owen Engle, Zoe Erme, Jeremy Fahnestock, Brandon Fanus, Matthew Fasick, Erin Gilbert, Onnika Goshorn, Amara Halvorson, Jada Hambrook, Chloe Hostetter, Tristessa Iski, Andrew Johnston-Walsh, Tayven Kelley, Christian Marchese, Lily Maurer, Evan McCoy, Ethan Miller, Evan Miller, Rosalynn Moceri, Jordan Morret, Joshua Morris, Auraleigh Orner, Joshua Otto, Chloe Page, Alex Palmer, Benjamin Papa, Autumn Petrovich, Madeline Rohrbaugh, Taylor Romig, Dominic Schwang, Garrett Shouey, Devon Taylor, Zachary VonStein, Michael Wagner, Anna Walker, Sarah Weibley Benner, Madison Wiggins, Hunter Wilson.

Tenth Grade, Distinguished Honors

Shaylyn Bannon, Taylore Brownewell, Fiona Carmichael, Elaina Clancy, Megan Cornwell, Devan Eickhoff, Sydney Harris, Emma Holt, Reilly Jones, Jessica Kole, Avery Lamason, Rachel McGinnis, Samuel Niles, Zachary Orris, Chelsea Patton, Alexander Pedersen, Abigail Ridenour, Noah Ryan, Lyndsey Turner, Jacob Walker, Savannah Whitzel.

Tenth Grade, Honors

Liam Aro, Tamika Bailey, Heather Bakermans, Erin Barnes, Jordan Bell, Chelsea Bickle, Donald Boley, Ashlyn Booher, Kristina Boyle, Michaela Calaman, Claire Chicchi, Maliah Crawford, Bethany Decker, Aubree Delp, Miah Deutsch, Laura Ellwood, Chloe Eltringham, Alexander Eshelman, Kylor Figueroa, Hannah Fronk, Tyler Fulton, Reily Gettle, Robert Goril, Brittany Graham, Savannah Harvey, Sierra Harvey, Ashley Hollis, Samuel Keller, Sara Kennedy, Owen Kohr, Dylan LaNoue, Sara Lehman, Hannah Lockhart, Ryan Mahoney, Evan Mancuso, Brenden Mark, Myke Marquez, Hailey Martin, Riley McCardell, Keenan McClain, Molly McNeal, Brianna Metzger, Jason Myers, Madalyn Navarro, Phuc Nguyen, Drew Nickel, Isabella Packowski, Lauren Piper, Alexa Powers, Karson Rawls, Katherine Ridenour, Jared Rubert, Melanie Searle, Kayla Shriner, Aron Spasic, Austin Taylor, Katherine Thomas, Neil Thomas, Evan Thompson, Nathan Vorodi, Asia Whittenberger, Alexis Williams, Cameron Wolf.

Eleventh Grade, Distinguished Honors

Michael Becker, Jonathan Cook, Zachary Crise, Jasmine Duncan, Ryan Fisher, Peter Greenbaum, Madison Hayes, Skylar Johnson, Bryan Malone, John Riskis, Jacob Rob, Cooper Romig, Tanner Schmitt, Marc Stafford, Michael Umbelina, Ashley Wagner, Slater Ward-Diorio, Samuel Wetzel, Cole Winters.

Eleventh Grade, Honors

Syed Ahmed, Joshua Albin, Karli Alichwer, Giuseppe Anile, Logan Baker, Kevin Ballentine, Melanie Barber, Justin Brown, Scott Bruce, Shelby Burks, Matthew Cawley, Benjamin Cole, Caitlyn Dague, Kylee Dale, Anthony Diminick, Madeline Dombroski, Brianna Foster, Callie Garcia, Anna Grove, Jalin Hankerson, Tristan Hanshaw, Sierra Haulman, Janel Hicks, Kia Hollen, Brianna Hotham, Kaitlin Hyndman, Jacob Ilgenfritz, Carleen Jedlowski, Joseph Knouse, Jacob Landwehr, Megan Lay, Elizabeth Lynch, Lily Mastroianni, Casey McCardell, Emily Miller, Mackenzie Morret, Alex Myers, Dallas Paxton, Addison Peters, Emma Rampulla, Noah Rohrbaugh, Peyton Smiley, Hannah Snyder, Emma Spisak, Hanna Sutton, Megan Talley, Hector Torres, Nicole Troutman, Christina Ward, William Webber, Colin Weyant.

Twelfth Grade, Distinguished Honors

Alyssa Brady, Maya Brown, Selena Chandler, Cameron Danesh-Pajou, Molly Good, Emily Kaufman, Abigail Knouse, Jacob Kole, Alexander Kostyak, Max Leo, Jennifer McKee, Katherine Migatulski, Nathan Pittenger, Noah Reighard, Connor Riskis, Erin Thompson.

Twelfth Grade, Honors

Rachel Adams, Devyn Berk, Marley Billman, Jenna Boley, Megan Brady, Elyse Brockman, Anthony Brown, Jared Brymesser, Derek Clifton, Ethan Cole, Ryan Corliss, Jessica Darr, Adam Doyle, Emma Engle, Leah Eshelman, Tessa Fulfer, Jaden Gage, Brandon Gibson, Jeremy Grove, Annette Hartman, Chyann Jewell, Kaitlyn Jewel, Emily Johnson, Reilly Johnston-Walsh, Peyton Jumper, Cecilia Kahle, Dylan Knaub, Matthew Ly, Hailey Martin, Madison Martin, Charlotte Mast, William Meneses, Michael Nieves, Owen Papa, Nicholas Rosario, Alexander Scheetz, Brooklyn Schmick, Jacob Schratz, Laura Slaybaugh, Taren Swartz, Glen Warner, Leanne Weaver, Hanna Willacy, Meghan Williams, Rachel Wright.

The following students from Wilson Middle School (Carlisle Area School District) have been named to the Honor Roll for the second marking period:

Wilson Middle School

Sixth Grade, Distinguished Honors

Emma Ahl, Hannah Alwine, Renee Blacksmith, Paige Bowers, Ravenne Christman, Eric Colangelo, Jillian Collins, Dominick Ebaugh, Joseph Friscia, Dominic Gearhart, Gabrielle Knapp, Amelija Misiunaite, Sophia Morrison, Jacob Owen, Sejla Podzic, Samantha Sharp, Gabrielle Simpson.

Sixth Grade, Honors

Grecia Alfaro Cruz, Owen Andrews, Delilah Bachman, Anna Baer, Jacob Bordner, Abigail Bowen, Drew Bridges, Evan Britcher, Mackenzie Brodie, Emma Brown, Kevin Caban, Haley Carlo, Emma Christman, Madelyn Clay, Maya Clements, Bryce Curlen, Makenna Darr, Ethan Delp, Angel Drye, Lillian England, Sejla Ferhatovic, Thomas Flynn, Sarah Gally, Sean Galvin, Ashlynn Graham, Addyson Gregg, Olivia Grippin, Dylan Gutierrez, Kayla Hippensteel, Meyako Hunter, Jadyn Jones, Dylan Kelso, Allison Kerr, Nicholas Kuhn, Magnus Kvalvik, Elena Lehman, Thomas Mains, Maxwell Marra, Carter Martin, Emili Masci, Olivia Masgalas, Madalyn Medina, Tiffany Mellott, Coleman Miller, Kyah Miller, Aidan Moyer, Jacob Murphy, Alyssa Myers, Tessa Neal, Natalie O’Neill, Chloe Overmiller, Melissa Pham, Turnier Powell, Lauren Puchalo, Ashlan Reeder, Landon Reeder, Abigail Rexroth, Allyson Richwine, Belma Sejmenovic, Andrew Sharp, Noah Shatto, Garrison Smith, Riley Stamper, Meiyauna Stever, Vivian Stoner, Megan Swahlon, Briar Thompson, Phoebe Thompson Riggins, Kason Ward, Carrie Wickard, Destiny Wilson, Jarrett Wilson.

Seventh Grade, Distinguished Honors

Paige Albright, Kiley Barnhart, Selma Becirovic, Rachel Bell, Skylar Bowers, Jenna Bramble, Alexia Burge, Alyssa Dyson, Molly Fisher, Andrew Hankes, Heidi Heinlein, Virginia Hostetter, Finn Joy, Luka Joy, Kristian Kvalvik, Colin Lloyd, Zachary Mattaboni, Garrett Morrison, Aaron Renninger, Katherine Robey, Francis Stever, Meadow Strine.

Seventh Grade, Honors

Stanley Angell, Savannah Aponte, Madeline Ashby, Alaa Eldin Ateim, Ahmed Avdic, Alexander Baer, Brandon Barrows, Belmir Becirovic, Haylie Boresow, Rachael Bowman, Dylan Boyd, Reiny Boykin, Brodie Cain, Dustin Carte, Austin Coldren, Paige Coover, Anna Crawford, Reese Piper Daugherty, Kenan Dedic, Dakota Donivan, Austin Earp, Mohamed Elhajji, Andrew Eppley, Jace Fetterman, Ryan Friscia, Christian Gandy, Evan Gates, Olivia Getz, Donavan Glasser, Tyler Goodwin, Chapin Grim, Ava Grippin, Maliek Hall, Riley Henry, Quintin Hockley, Norah Holmes, Ameer Hunter, Trinity Johnson, Jonathan Jones, Ceana Keith, Jacob Kissinger, Jonathan Kuhn, Samuel Kulp, Alajiah Kuntz, Jordan Lamason, Elle Lehman, Destiny McFalls, Gracee McMillin, Khaliese McReynolds, Anthony Mellott, Andrew Miller, Peyton Miller, Andrew Minich, Andrew Morgan, Bianca Motter, Jayden Murray, Melisa Mustafic, Emily Nankee, Ayden Newland, Yah’nae O’Neal-Sloane, Kathleen O’Neill, Maria Orellana Campos, Austin Orris, Christian Pabon, Kaitlyn Peck, Robert Peterson, Kalliopi Petsinis, Adam Price, Brianna Rajotte, Breonna Reiber, Ajla Rizvanovic, Eric Ruiz, Gracie Russell, Mikhaila Santiago-Harper, Becca Schroyer, Morgan Schrubb, Azmir Sehic, Sarah Sheperd, Jackson Shughart, Declan Smithmyer, Cameron Steck, Shannon Stout, Fahnta Thomas, Stephen Tran, Autumn Trinidad, Loryn Whistler, Angelee Wiggins, Shea Wolf, Joey Yuen.

Eighth Grade, Distinguished Honors

Lynnze Bender, Hannah Berrier, Kylie Denlinger, Jenna Fetter, BreeAna Geiling, Sean Jones, Laney Keel, Olivia Lane, Kensington MacMillen, Timothy Mattaboni, Jessalyn Morrow, Casey Padgett, Lisa Sale, Toni Sprouse, Mary Thompson, Elizabeth Wickard.

Eighth Grade, Honors

Brenden Ahl, Alison August, McKayla Barnhart, Allison Bowen, Joshua Bowker, Holden Burkholder, Isabella Byus, Justin Centobene, Madison Christman, Angeleah Christopher, Marco Costopoulos, Annelise DeYoung, Rochelle Doyle, Jared Eck, Noah Eppley, Alexandra Fischbach, Aaron Flyte, Hailey Gazella, Andrea Gemmell, Isabella Greene, Kaitlyn Haymire, Eric Hoover, Matthew Hoss, Palin Hurst, Syeda Hussain, Madison Jameson, Atayia Jones, Cierra Jones, Michael Julias, Almedin Jusufovic, Kristina Kaufman, Mikael Kaufman, Donavan Kerns, Samyam Khadka, Summer Kristofek, Bryson Kronheim, Abigail Lindsay, Samantha Martin, Logan Matter, Thomas Mazias, Ethan McKeehan, Emily McNaughton, Ayla Miller, Anaya Montgomery, Wyatt Morrison, Ganae Nickerson, John O’Donnell, Yazmin O’Neal-Sloane, Madison Quirk, Mikayla Ramos, Pierce Rand, Madison Richwine, Wilson Scudder, Alexandra Sedlak, Alexander Sharp, Samantha Smith, Benjamin Smyers, Grace Snyder, Joshua Spern, Brycen Stimeling, Jared Strickland, Justin Strickland, Caitlin Strunk, Margaret Thomas, Grace Tollett, Jenna Trolinger, Rita Veneziale, Clare White, Eliza Wright, Reilly Zenewicz.

The following students from East Pennsboro Middle School have been named to the Honor Roll for the second marking period:

East Pennsboro Middle School

Fifth Grade, First Honors

Harris Ahmed, Sarah Austin, Madison Badali, Christian Balliet, Paelyn Bayer, Delaney Beigh, Justin Bentzel, Ethan Bonsall, Luke Boston, Brandt Bowersox, Cooper Bray, Travis Brown, Stone Camis, Jacquelyn Capers, Logan Challenger, Alisabeth Chernov, Branden Conrad, Joshua Daily, Lainey Drabenstadt, Sarah Elgarni, Makaylee Gossard, Keagen Grimwood, Abigail Hartman, Chloe Hilbish, Caden Holmes, Matea Jovic, Elana Kanelos, Mazie Kemper, Grace Kesner, Ryan Koller, Hanna Koppenheffer, Landon Kuntzelman, Cayden Laster, Karley Littlewood, Jordyn Love, Michele Luo, Brea Maggio, Abigail Mast, Tenzin Namdol, Monica Nguyen, Dhruv Patel, John Paukovits, Ava Pinci, Nicole Purnell, Colin Quigley, Briana Ramos, Liyah Rashid, Aubrey Rohanna, Peyton Rosendahl, Isabelle Rullo, Kaleigh Smith, Makenna Smith, Jocelyn Stiffler, Colby Stillions, Andrew Swenson, Aubrey Swope, Mckenzie Tallman, Megan Tawadrouse, Alexander Tillman, Ashley Torres, Logan Uhrich, Anthony Valentin, Jessica Wagner, Colton Yohe, Kennedy Young, Adeline Ziegler

Fifth Grade, Second Honors

Aaron Armstrong, Damien Baker, Matthew Barder, Ava Baumbach, Sienna Brooks, Trent Brown, Taylor Buckwalter, Dakota Campbell, Kyle Chadwick, Makayla Comrey, Amelia Daihl, Benson Dang, Emma Daugherty, Brandon Davis, Spencer Drasher, Karter Drumm, Manal Elaamerani, Faith Enders, Lennyel Febres Gonzalez, Mexly Gomez Hernandez, Khiabette Gutierrez, Angelina Naomi Gutierrez Olivera, Julia Hallett, Taylor Hamilton, Margaret Hardenbrook, Xander Haring, Ayden Heilig, Zoe Holbert, Austin Holley, Alexa Johnson, Akarshana Kanda Rajesh Kandanathan, Saad Khaoudi, Paighton Klose, Kaylynn Kreiser, Tia Laman, Carly Lewis-Mckay, Karly Madden, Breydon Maggio, Ethan Marcin, Landen Mehaffie, Macy Metcalf, Xander Miller, Tiana Mohabir, Han Ong, Neil Pachani, Nicholas Payne, Tyya Peiffer, Jaiden Puckett, Joseph Puckett, Amanda Roman, Meredith Roman, Lucas Rudy, Erica Schneiderman, John Christian Soquena, Hailey Steinhagen, Matthew Sullivan, Madison Tate, Joseph Taverna, Ethan Trask, Zachary Trinh, Heaven Triplett, Quentin Urich, Troy Wiebner, Benjamin Wotring, Logan Wright

Sixth Grade, First Honors

Clayton Ackroyd, Jaren Boles, William Bragunier, Alison Buffington, Ethan Bush, Braedon Campbell, Hunter Case, Alex Cathers, Amelia Crozier, Haylie Doan, Minnah Elobaid, Alexis Erdman, Alexander Evitts, Autumn Ferry, Zachary Figard, Jenna Geesaman, Ethan Getgen, Alyssah Gillis, Olivia Haring, Isabella Heckman, Kainen Henry, Lilly Hivner, Isabella Isbell, Zeberiah Kalb, Haven Kellogg, Samantha Kintzel, Nicholas Kirkessner, Anthony Knipe, Lexis Lambert, Brandon Liddick, Andrea Magaro, Suzanna Magaro, Elijah Mckell, Danielle Miller, Emmit Miller, Leah Miller, Madison Miller, Gavin Mitsdarfer, Ian Mulreany, Dominic Natale, Alison Nester, Michelle Nguyen, Joshua Oyler, Jeffrey Parker, Pooja Patel, Stella Phillips, Gabrielle Rentschler, Miguel Vincent Retuerto, Sarah Roland, Marissa Schell, Emma Seibert, Annie Smith, Emma Stellfox, Katelyn Stodolak, Madison Stodolak, Molly Swope, Kaili Thomas, Eric Truong, Sara Turner, Karlie Varner, Jacy Welsh, Braden Wentle, Zachary White, Grace Williams, Maxwell Williams, Zander Zeiders

Sixth Grade, Second Honors

Logan Bates, Katelyn Beahm, Noah Beidelman, Ciara Bellance, Ellie Blosser, Syrell Burgos, Noah Carbaugh, Iziana Carney, Alyssa Chernov, Grace Clapper, Philip Colon, Brandon Copp, Harmony Dawson, Jacob Dein, Gaudencio Demaisip, Kyle Dolbin, Jasmine Dudley, Kaila Eckert, Esar Elmofty, Rodney Faloney, Hailey Figard, Makieran Fishel, Kaelyn Gebhard, Grace Gilds, Reganne Haley, Brandon Harner, Owen Hartlaub, Kody Hilbish, Anthony Huaman Olivera, Coby Huang, Anthony Huynh, Makayla Kelly, Logan Kramer, Harrison Laman, Ryan Lavender, Angelina Lees, Ashley Little, Sabrina Liu-Houser, Lillian Marshall, Mackenzie McKenney, Kya Miranda, Asa Mitchell, William Myers, Syed Naqvi, Christopher Orris, Sophia Panagakis, Nicklas Pennington, Caitlin Peters, Sierra Rau, Hunter Richmond, Kirstin Sconyers, Mayeva Shawanesse, Michael Shenk, Walid Smaili, Isabella Smeck, Benjamin Starner, Josh Steinhart, Aeryn Stoltzfus, Carter Strickler, Emily Thompson, Salma Tourat, Ella Trout, Devin Uhrich, Jeremy Wampler, Aya Zourgani

Seventh Grade, First Honors

Bryanna Alandar, Stella Andersen, Ashley Anderson, Grant Anderson, Aidan Benoist, Josephine Bianchi, Scott Bornman, Reilly Caba, Gabriel Carlson, Mackenzie Carothers, Paige Carpenter, Ava Daihl, Jayden Diaz, Danhy Doan, Evan Farling, Gabrielle Ford, Ashley Frederick, Evan Furlong, Gavin Garlinger, Mhamed Ali Guerch, Bryden Hart, Abigail Hess, Aliyah Hewitt, Victoria Houdeshell, Madelyn Kalb, Alexa Kanelos, Caroline Kirn, Reanna Kong, Gianna Leone, Caeley Letersky, Tammy Liang, Nolan Littlewood, Darlene Luo, Zachary Martinez, Drew McIntyre, Mrem Megahed, Alexander Miller, Shaelyn Mistretta, Astrid Naranjo, McKenna Nugent, Madelyn Oates, Sofia Oliveira, Marissa Orris, Juliana Rodriguez, Katherine Rohanna, Lillian Roman, Nicole Sanna, Arnando Santos Acosta, Kassidy Shepler, Logan Shirk, Lauren Sim, Radyn Small, Jordan Smith, Suhaas Sontyana, Maya Starry, Ella Swope, Leah Wenrich, William Westhafer, Kahleigh Wiest, Austin Wright, Tatum Young, Brenna Zarkovich

Seventh Grade, Second Honors

Danielle Albright, Jamaica Ash, Johnathon Askey-Utzman, Jaren Beigh, Adam Bourizi, Grace Brigaman, Jacob Brighton, Mayleen Brown, Luis Burgos, Alanis Castro Pacheco, Claire Conjar, Ella Cook, Cody Frei, Julia Germann, Madison Germann, Tommy Ho, Alexandra Isbell, Ayah Kadi, Kiera Lehman, Harrison Lemley, Dylan Mager, Michael Morales, Avrie Mostoller, Alexis Nevius, Ella Newman, Ashlyn Peskie, Sierra Peters, Zachary Reidell, Sophie Reusswig, Sabrina Reynolds, Caedon Seeger, Raina Sferlazza, Samantha Siemons, Trevor Smith, Eric Stigers, Brady Swenson, Paige Waronsky, Janyia Williams, Brayden Yingst, Zachary Zeiders

Eighth Grade, First Honors

Kaitlyn Badali, Lameck Beni, Steven Bonsall, McKenna Borrell, Kyra Boston, Grace Brulia, Aimee Buffington, Amber Bumgardner, Hunter Campbell, Ganen Chinniah, Evan Coffey, Rylie Degrange, Katelynne Demartyn, Bankshita Devkota, Kyla Drumm, Majdouline Elaamerani, Hailey George, Rachel Goss, Renee Goss, Samantha Grubb, Luke Henry, Jessica Hetrick,, Jonathan Horst, Adam Jacob, Drue James, Kylie Knipe, Isabella Komon, Lilly Merendino, Gina Natale, Jonah Nguyen, Alexa Ramirez, Raymond Saracco, Margery Schnarrs, Shannon Sundy, Jack Thompson, Judinya Thwaites-Brevik, Madison Trout, Duncan Wallace, Mackenzie Zeigler

Eighth Grade, Second Honors

Raymond Adjah, Samantha Betsko, Collin Bower, Max Cathers, Colin Coy, Pierce Crawford, Samuel Demarchis, Jon Demartyn, Graziella Dignazio, Bryana Durandisse, Samuel Ehgartner, Mackenzie Ernst, Alejandro Escalet, Josiah Feirick, Gabriela Fisher, Joshua Fulton, Zachary Garlinger, Thomas Giza, Jayden Haley, Victoria Hall, Krystian Hammaker, Kayla Handerhan, Ryan Handerhan, Morgan Huff, Jacklyn Karoly, Brianna Kirk, Daniel Laskey, Hannah Loper, Jake Madden, Kaylee Markel, Vanessa May, James McCrea, Thomas McCrea, Lauren Miller, Jordan Mitchell, Gregory Olejniczak, Akshar Patel, Michael Pease, Joseph Pennington, Cody Perrin, Rachel Petroziello, Preston Powery, Ryan Ranieri, Danny Rivera, Mason Scheib, Victoria Schmeltz, India Scott, Kaleb Shreiner, Sophia Signor, Felicity Simpson, Joshua Stoner, Carolina Valentin, Tanya Vesnic, Erica Wenrich, Jackson Williams, Christopher Wills, Kyla Wise

The following students from Mechanicsburg Area High School have been named to the Honor Roll for the second marking period:

Mechanicsburg Area Senior High School

Grade 9, First Honors

Tia Allen, Elaine Anderson, Natalie Anderson, Hunter Bachman, Caroline Berry, Dora Courtney, David Dinh, Cassandra Donat, Ryan Donat, Aaron Dovenspike, Ashwin Dukkipati, Abigail Engle, Blake Ensor, Rylee Everett, Caroline Fea, Caleb Fronk, Susanna Gaither, Jack Gallick, Morgan Hechler, Tulio Huggins, Zachary Ihnat, Alyssa Iucolino, Yeowon Jung, Jonathan Kellenberger, Brandan Knepper, Treyton Lebo, John-Martin Lujan, Alexandra Malady, Isabelle Martin, Jacob McCabe, Kieran McMichael, Brooke Merris, John Mesaros, Thomas Murray, David Musselman, Jacey Novosel, Melissa Pasquel, Julia Rioux, Hannah Rodenhaber, Amelia Rodgers, Lindsay Scolforo, Noelle Simon, Abigail Strong, Horia Tagouma, Levi Tamosaitis, Charlotte Taylor, Nicholas Tewell, Margo Todd, Nicholas Tomasko, Molly Van Dyke, Madeline Waring, Abigail Wertz, Brady Williamson, Dustin Wilson, Joshua Woodruff, Clairice Wyszynski and Samuel Zercher.

Grade 9, Second Honors

Skyelar Arroyo, Ethan Babcock, Marissa Babski, Sarah Badorf England, Brady Baker, Samuel Bashore, Jonah Baum, Derek Blair, Jared Bolash, Kristen Bolash, Julian Bosley, Marcelino Bueno, Kailee Cantu, Michael Cappawana, Nicholas Cardinale, Andrew Cavada, Megan Cochran, Victoria Coldren, Hannah Davis, Sarah De Falcis, Joshua Dice, Emily Dorsey, Sadie Doss, Claire Dostie, Tyler Duncan, Mason Elliott, Kyle Fake, Ethan Fatzinger, Kylee Fisher, Camille Flack, Nicholas Flaherty, Justin Flemming, Regyna Gantt, Cole Gehman, Nathan Geraty, Lucas Girton, Sienna Greene, Daniel Hagenbuch, Kaleb Harvey, Filson Hasson, Christopher Hecker, Nathanael Hulshizer, Madison Hurst, Brianna Ivey, Eva Jaroch, Robert Johnston, Bailey Kepner, Alexander Labell, Joshua Lichtel, Joseline Lozada Vargas, Trayden Mahan, Lillian Mansfield, Arturo Martinez, Kendra Miller, Sophia Morrison, Andrew Murdough, Emily Nissley, Skylar Norton, Hope Onelangsy, Isabella Onkst, Hailey Ott, Kelsi Peifer, Benjamin Plastina, Noah Rasmus, Aidan Reisser, Aaron Rodriques, Nikolas Roesner, Nathaniel Roth, Jody Royer, Zachariah Russell, Christopher Sabatini, Megan Schrass, Aidan Sheely, Devin Shoff, Jacob Shy, Madeline Simpson, Jack Slembarski, Mitchell Snyder, Hannah Spangler, Jennifer Steele, Stefan Stojanovic, Hunter Stout, Jake Unti, Emma Van Eman, Michael Vigliano, Connor Waterman, Ashley Webster and Carter Weinstock.

Grade 10, First Honors

Ryan Alvey, Kira Aves, John Balafoutas, Luke Blascovich, Brady Bortner, Brenna Bowerman, Madeline Bright, Paul Cavada, Riley Conrad, Morgan Cupp, Steven Davis, Makenna Diehl, Samantha Duffie, Mallory Duggan, Logan Dyer, Christian Erikson, Caleb Everett, Taylor Flor, Emily Frank, Emma Gaughan, Michala Geraty, Lauren Heller, Abigail Hoover, Lukas Irmer, Marcia Jackson, Allison Jedrzejek, Jared Keul, Rachel Levy, Grace Lockwood, Allison Locy, Abigail Long, Abigail Madar, Sage Maguire, Brandon Maxwell, William Mills, Nicholas Moshgat, Jane Mylin, Shyteaire Nickens, Justin Noel, David Olt, Nathaniel Parker, Georgia Perri, Shay Rounsville, James Shryock, Anmol Singh, Zachary Spalding, Harrison Stough, Ryan Strohl, Hannah Swank, Zachary Tarman, Smaran Teru, Ethan Waterman, Reagan Werner, Lauren Wewer, Megan Williamson, Sydney Wilson, Fawzia Yameogo, Madisan Zechman, Aaron Zimmerman and Zehen Zohra.

Grade 10, Second Honors

William Adams, Anisa Ahmed, Jason Albert, Alyssa Allen, Catherine Bardo, Alaysia Beasley, Caleb Beck, Alyssa Berger, Eilene Besselman, Abigail Bishop, Nicholas Bixler, Isaak Bonilla, Eric Bradley, Angelica Brill, Sean Brittain, Amanda Bruno, Emily Buggy, Jillian Buker, Jacob Buterbaugh, Benjamin Cahill, Morgan Calcara, Calvin Chambers, Avery Clukey, Kathryn Concannon, Lydia Crane, Jacey Crayton, Priscilla Diamond, Thao Dinh, Helen Dostie, Adam Edgar, Taylor Feay, Samuel Fegan, Kylee Ford, Olivia Gaughan, Alyssa Gebhardt, Megan Gloeckler, BreAnne Glotfelty, Chloe Glumac, Ryan Gooding-Palm, Crystal Goodyear, Gavin Gossage, Madeline Hartmann, Rhiannon Heisey, Maya Herdman, Davis Holliday, Elizabeth Hoover, Nathaniel Hopkins, Alyssa Humes, Keegan Hurley, Destina Jones, Alysse Kanal-Scott, Cade Kassay, Sophie Kitzig, Olivia Klinger, Joseph Kovach, Ryan Krueger, Darion Lacko, Long Le, Jordan Leitz, Mackenzie Lenkevich, Brianna Libhart, Matthew Liskey, Cruz Manatt, Angelina Marquez, Nevin McCabe, Noah Millar, Eleanor Miller, Kaleigh Miller, Olivia Moyer, Hee Hwan Mun, Lillianna Munoz, Dylan Newcomer, Hudson Onkst, Aisha ,OnofreTejada, Averi Orner, Noah Rahn, Jostie Ramirez Gonzalez, Samantha RenteriaAguilera, Rebecca Rinehart, Brooke Ryan, Abdullahi Sanbur, Aden Sanbur, Brady Serina, Sarah Shellenberger, Olivia Simpson, Dylan Smith, Zachary Smith, Weston Stare, Jonah Steiner, Bram Stockbauer, Aashna Sudhakar, Aubron Swartley, Vivian Taylor, Jeffrey Tetkoskie, Savannah Toddes, Annabelle Tosh, Joshua Troutman, Julia Trump, Hannah VanPelt, Isabel Villegas, Evan Wagner, Ethan Walseman, Garrett Walters, Rachel Weaver, Laura Wenrich, David Wilson, Rocco Zeno and Elizabeth Zink.

Grade 11, First Honors

Cade Alioth, Sibgha Amin, Alexander Apa, Cameron Athey, Brooke Baker, Jocelyn Basom, Autumn Bishard, Jenna Bohrer, Eliza Cahill, Kacey Campbell, Fardowso Colad, Katlin Correa, Owen Courtney, McKenna Damschroder, Sarah Derr, Rachel Deveney, Madyson Diehl, Anand Dukkipati, Amanda Erickson, Emma Farinelli, Alexandra Foley, Jamie Foster, Marissa Gaughan, MyKayla Gladfelter, Brant Gray, Brittany Harris, Alyssa Hart, Madison Hart, Brett Hillman, Alexis Hoffman, Molly Holbert, Kodi Horst, Nathaniel Hostetter, Gabriela Huggins, Lydia Hulshizer, Cynthia Jackson, Heidi Jaworski, Brendan Johns, Paige Keefer, Dimitri Knepper, Logan Knepper, Lauren Labell, Jenna Landis, Adam Laudenslager, Natalie Logan, Anna Mansfield, Sadhana Marikunte, LiAnn Morris, Jennifer Parry, Skylar Pfarr, Lauren Poling, Alexandra Rebman, Tyler Reed, Frank Ruszkowski, Ian Schubert, Lindsey Schubert, Ryan Scolforo, Kyra Skurcenski, Kara Smith, Gemma Standley, Emma Strong, Karli Sullivan, Alexander Tomasko, Neel Trivedi, John Truitt, Dylan VanNostrand, Hannah Weaver, Megan Weimer, Cassidy Wirth, Kevin Woleslagle and Willow Yorlets.

Grade 11, Second Honors

Ayantu Abdulwahab, Bailey Anderson, Brenda Aristy, Catherine Arke, Damian Backenstoss, Corey Beers, Kylie Bell, Tristan Bertin, Kyle Bonilla, Chayce Brevig, Lindsey Brock, Senator Bueno, Taylor Cady, Stephen Casner, Morgan Cassell, Sean Cawley, Taylor Chambers, Teliea Clarke, Joshua Colm-Diaz, Sarah Connolly, Annika Conrey, Reina Count, Cassandra Courtney, Eena Dietterick, Jacob Domen, Austin Donat, Taylor Duffie, Adam Fodness, Sophia Freeman, Kruger Gaibor, Flor Gelnett, Daniel Goodling, Jacob Gourley, Luke Gutshall, Deja Han, Kathryne Harlacher, Emily Hart, Victoria Helfrick, Mackenzi Hockensmith, Shane Homick, Randy Hornberger, Michelle Huffer, Elizabeth Huffman, Stephen Humes, Zachary Huth, Joel Jacobson, Ramlo Jire, Emma Joyner, Kaylin Julias, Daniel Kessler, Jason Koshinski, Morgan Krnjaic, Nicholas Kruse, Makenzie Kuhn, Lisa Larsson, Kyle Lebo, Cody Luzier, Sam MacDonald, Payton Manwaring, Alec Martin, Joshua Mast, Samuel Moyer, Kirsten Myers, Alexandra Neville, Philip Noss, Brady Nye, Natalie Patterson, Jada Pfarr, Samantha Porter, Jacob Romero, Tullison Ryan, Peyton Schwarzman, Alexis Scudder, Brendan Shay, Erica Smiley, Landen Smith, Zachary Spicer, Alexandria Spidle, Noah Spurlock, Noah Strawser, Andrew Sulon, Julia Taylor, Lydia Trigili, Maxwell Unti, Abigail Volk, Megan Waardenburg, Courage Walker, Noah Walseman, Joel Warner, Emily Warren, Brady Waughen, Paige Westra, Abigail Williams, Brayden Wills, Cartier Winters and Jacob Witmer.

Grade 12, First Honors

Kendall Abelman, Jasmine Abney, Lindsay Alderman, Danyelle Allen, Eric Bossert, Madison Bowen, Andrew Butz, Danae Chaplin, Blake Cook, Dylan Cowoski, Tylyn Cupp, Liam Darr, Valerie Douty, Kyle Edgar, Allyson Fea, Erika Felker, Aidan Gaither, Kelly Gallick, Alec Gehman, Marissa Geraty, Nathan Graham, Claudia Haines, Eric Herbein, Jeremiah Hopkins, Conner Jones, Gina Joy, Luke Key, Mariana King, Katelyn Kopacko, David Kovalchik, Tara Kurtinecz, Jacob Kurtz, Luke Liskey, Clayton Lockwood, McKenzie Logan, Tyler Mallon, Megan Mansfield, Tanner Martin, Alexx Miller, Fadumo Muhumed, John Murray, Kyle Pardoe, Kimberly Peel, Theano Perri, Bryce Potts, Brynn Ryan, Zachary Schultheis, Samuel Shipman, Isabella Silagyi, Jared Snell, Dylan Snyder, Madelyn Snyder, Skyler Sunday, Fiona Sweeney, Nicholas Tetkoskie, Drew Tochterman, Nathan Vrabel, Miranda Waterman, Nicole Weenink, Veronica Werner, Garrett Westra, Anna Wolf, Jessica Wray, Elina Wright and Anna Zeigler.

Grade 12, Second Honors

Abdi Abdi, Anthony Amuso, Kimberly Aristy, Sueann Badorf England, Mariah Barnhart, Anne Becker, Benjamin Bertin, Christopher Bixler, Brayden Bowerman, Rachel Boyer, Justin Cain, Kyle Callaway, Ian Capp, Claire Clark, Taylor Clark, Heston Cowoski, Benjamin Danso, Alexander De Falcis, Douglas Edgar, Joseph Falcone, Allison Ferrante, Drew Fish-Mehaffey, Kyle Flemming, Kyrsten Ford, Rachel Fromm, Elena Gewiss, Lauren Gilman, Gerhardt Gochenauer, Andrew Goldman, Trent Gross, Caitlyn Handlin, McKenzy Harris, Jordyn Heckard, Joshua Herring, Jordan Hertz, Katelyn Highlands, Alexandra Hornig, Austin Jones, Matthew Juliana, Yeojin Jung, Victoria Kelly, Jordan Knepper, Carolyn Langner, Bronte Lebo, Anthony Leidy, Colton Linville, Ryane Lynch, Zachary Madar, John Malady, Rachel Mansfield, Noah Mariano, Katrielle Marzano, Cameron Merris, Nicholas Miller, William Minner, Olivia Moats, Nathan Moshgat, Christopher Myers, Jacob Neverman, Peri Olewiler, Alexia Ometz, Nathan Palese, Camryn Pealer, Nicole Polanco Evangelista, Reagan Pritchett, Paige Ramsey, Tiffany Rudy, Jaryn Ruth, Rhashan Scales, Hayden Seig, Jonathan Sims, Shannah Sowers, Tayler Walker, Alaina Walls, Brendan Wewer, Elizabeth Wilgus, Chantal Williams and Sydney Wilson.

0
0
0
0
0

Load comments