Honor roll logo

Here is the honor roll for Yellow Breeches Middle School for the second marking period:

Yellow Breeches Middle School

Sixth Grade, First Honors

Corinne Albin, Raif Barber, Caidence Basham, Anna Book, Nathan Book, Braeden Burr, Ashleigh Cease, Anna Chamberlin, Sean Christenson, Margaret Creech, Collin Harris, Joshua Hiles, Chayse Jumper, Peyton Lubinsky, Trey Martin, Owen Metz, Emily Miller, Madeline Pierce, Emma Reifsteck, Delainey Sanders, Abigail Schwang, Madelyn Steinour, Laurin Still, Megan Surkosky, Zachary Varner, Landen Warner, Grace Willacy, Leah Williams

Sixth Grade, Second Honors

Joshua Anderson, Aurora Arena, Samuel Beattie, JaeMin Birdsall, Evan Book, Sophia Chadwick, Ella Davis, Daniel Decker, Mila Elash, Felicia Figueroa, Carson Garvey, Emma Gast, Ella Gettle, Shannon Gilbert, Morgan Hoegen, Kaleb Hood, Kobin Karper, Jack Laing, Garrett Lamason, Eric Leese, Alexis Loudon, Colin Lunde, John Meikrantz, Joseph Menke, Gregory Merriman, Aidan Metzger, Brianna Miller, Leslie Mummert, Tyler Nolte, Brandon Oles, Brady Olsen, Carly Perry, Christian Petrovich, Laurel Rice, Peyton Richie, Elijah Rohrbaugh, Ajla Salkic, Sarah Snyder, Hailie Stamm, Megan Stover, Sada Taylor, Lexi Trimble, Cheyenne Umbelina, Abbagayle Walter, Cameron Walters, Matthew Whare, Carson Winters, John Yanity, Lindsay Zwemer, Logan Zygmunt

Seventh Grade, First Honors

Carly Galbraith, Hannah Goodwin, Braxton Guttshall, Brenna Haggerty, Jordan Jumper, Clarissa Kuykendall, Jumari James Marquez, Landon Miller, Hoan My Nguyen, Alyssa Roadcap, Emina Sejmen, Margaret Swank

Seventh Grade, Second Honors

Jeffrey Bickle, Molly Biggs, Madeline Bubb, Rebecca Cassell, Gerald Crispino, Laci Crum, Ethan Dague, Roy Delevan, Wesley Dellinger, Nevin Disque, Samantha Elliott, Kaylah Green, Karina Haldeman, Becca Halvorson, Cortnee Halvorson, Madeleine Hanlin, Michael Harrison, Braden Hart, Hannah Herman, Clarissa Johnston, Aidan Johnston-Walsh, Evan Kase, Gerard Kole, Trevor Kujawa, Katherine Lauriello, Maea Leo, Ashlyn McCormick, Nicholas Merriman, Aryn Navarro, Tanner Nickel, Olivia Olsen, Madison Olszyk, Christian Orner, Jonathan Orris, Serena Perez, Lillian Sellers, Jack Shoap, Jacob Shoop, Grace Sibert, Mason Sowers, Jacob Sparages, Kaitlyn Starner, Elexis Stouffer, Ashley Troutman, Joshua Turner, Emma VanPelt, Gibran Varahrami, Andrew VonStein, Alexandra Ward, Cyle Winters, Olivia Wolf, Kyleen Woodward, Katryn Yocum, Nathan Yunk

Eighth Grade, First Honors

Evan Arnold, Garrett Asper, Aleia Baker, Elyse Blanchard, Kaitlyn Brumbaugh, Morgan Chamberlin, Benjamin Cook, Abbie Erme, Erika Fink, Kady Freedman, Hannah Garland, Eric Geesaman, Caroline Klunk, Jianna Kole, Jake Lewandowski, Brinn Mancuso, Lily Reighard, Hannah Richardson, Lydia Vorodi

Eighth Grade, Second Honors

Lucas Ballentine, Zachary Caldwell, Julia Coulston, Kate Dombroski, Madelynn Feeser, Kathleen Fitzpatrick, Julia Fulton, Reese Gettle, Andrew Gibelius, Jordyn Harris, Adam Hartman, Ragen Herrera, Samuel Johnson, Tyler Kuffa, Jocelynne Kuhns, Megan Landwehr, Michelle Marsh, Jane Mastroianni, Collin Morton, Hau Nguyen, Alexander Pennington, Abby Samella, Antonio Sanseverino, Kyle Shively, Trevor Sloan-Barrick, Kathryn Slusser, Andrew Stafford, Emma Steinour, Kira Sullivan, Ariann Swartz-Leslie, Chloe Swartz-Leslie, Madison Taylor, Dana Urrea, Julia Voyack, Katherine Walker, Kole White, Hunter Yinger

Here is the honor roll for Lamberton Middle School for the second marking period:

Lamberton Middle School

Sixth Grade, First Honors

Elizabeth Blymire, Ella Boback, Ella Bowman, Dervla Dolan, Olivia Doty, Colby Farrisi, Lola Gehman, Louis Leskosky, Hailey Line, Graham Lively, Katie Magsig, Sara Plant, Lydia Ring, Parker Shabala, Samantha Shaw, Nick Stiltner, Robert Wellmon, Chloe Yarnell

Sixth Grade, Second Honors

Henrik Alme, Justin Ank, Sofia Arana, Maxwell Barr, Caidan Barrick, Kiya Birch, Noel Cabral, Helen Candland, Elijah Carpenter, Lachlan Case, Wyatt Cessna, Michael Cleland, Carter Clites, Noah Doupe, Ethin Dyche, Isaac Fisher, Nevin Fleniken, Nick Frutsche, Ian Galbraith, Olivia Garman, Jared Gift, Shana Hammaker, Andrew Herman, Timothy Howland, Kenzie Kauffman, Alexandra Kelley, Sydney Kent, Olivia Leibig, Ea Leonard, Chasity Lewis, Taleah Major, Ryann Mangan, Avalon Marlin, Brian Martin, Diana Melara, Kaila Noel, Taylor Osborn, Gianna Peters, Morgan Pontious, Sophia Purdy, Michael Raphael, Jayden Razor, Ben Richeson, Ethan Rose, Grace Rotella, Dawson Sanders, Derek Sapio, Michael Schultze, Declan Shevlin, Devin Shingler, Abigail Skelton, Ashton Smith, Carter Smith, Emily Smith, Jack Smith, Jocelyn Sneed, Bricen Thomas, Cheney Thompson, Alexandra Thumma, Carter Trout, Nicholas Warren, Kirsten Weirich, Chloe Wert, Megan White, Isabelle Whitten, Alexandria Williams, Chantell Williams, Isaac Worral, Paige Yingst, Wyatt Yost, Ashlynn Zimmerman

Seventh Grade, First Honors

Akeyla Arraheem-Waters, Emilie Beals, Josetta Checkett, Blain Colestock, Emma Daron, Marta Dorschner, Madison Ellis, Danielle Fevola, Thea Gayman, Cora Hahn, Carmen Hershey, Cooper Johnson, Kyrstin Kauffman, Keegan Krueger, Rachel Martin, Hannah Rosborough, Gretal Shank

Seventh Grade, Second Honors

Anjalyn Atienza, Olivia Bauer, Sean Bergsten, Addison Brewbaker, Emmilee Brown, Maria Brown, Ian Case, Robert Connell, Jonathan Cox, Jacob Curtis, Otto Dorschner, Ty Doupe, Zachary Doupe, Karli Edmondson, Oren Ellis, Ethan Fahnestock, Matthew Fisher, Chloe Forsten, Jonas Fowler, Reiley Foy, Sam Francese, Walker Francese, Francis Frazier, Clayton Gelsinger, Blake Gilliam, Jackson Hanlon, Grace Hoffman, Alexandra House, Kyra Jackson, Jordan Jones, Zakery Kemp, Jacob Kistler, Janice Lopez, Ben Madio, Wyatt Marshall, Abigail Martin, Caleb McElvie, Mason Mentzer, Mackenzie Miller, Tyler Minich, Jared Moore, Meghan Murphy, Lauren Musser, Catherine Myers, Maya Neiberg, Jasmine Neidigh, Madisyn Nickey, Egan Noel, Sullivan Norris, Abigael O’Donnell, Nicholas Parsons, Noah Patterson, Olivia Renault, Erin Riley, Aiden Rivera, Il’lajah Rivera, Jacob Rossow, Sophia Salomone, David Segalla, , Niki Shaulis, Mabel Sheesley, Seneca Sheesley, Kelsey Sheffe, Clayton Shughart, Hayden Silverman, Brian Smeltz, Cameryn Som, Alexandra Sonfield, Renzo Sotomayor, Madison Tack, Christian Thomas, Amya Tuckey, Kayla Unger, Ben Varney, Elizabeth Varney, Grace Verow, Suel Vile, James Waring, Ellen Weaver, Hailey Webb, Abigail White, Nicole Zahos, Tori Zukowski

Eighth Grade, First Honors

Morgan Leshniowsky and Xenia Makosky

Eighth Grade, Second Honors

Briana Ank, Jacquelyn Atienza, Tate Austin, Alexander Ball, Xavier Boak Allen, Luke Bower, Samantha Braid, Aaron Brewbaker, Vanessa Brown, Jarett Bupp, Ravyn Byers, Rileigh Cardin, Jacob Coburn, Jack Collins-Bloomquist, Nolan Coon, Jason Cramer, Liam Crider, Delaney Crim, Zachary Davinroy, Kat DeAngelo, Jacob Dukavas, James Echevarria, Cora Elliott, Keara Engle, Mia Fry, Anthony Gaito, Rachel Gerard, Sophia Getty, Shane Golden, Gillian Hall, Kennedy Harbaugh, Connor Hargraves, Max Haseman, Amelia Howard, Grace Huff, Ryan Jin, Christine Johnson, Brayden Kent, Adynn Kibler, Kassidy Killinger, Chloe Kot, Michael Lehman, Talon Leonard, Robert Lissner, Campbell Long, Olivia Long, Ian Loscher, Ricky MacIntyre, Aaron Miller, Stephanie Miller, Kristen Mullins, Tyler Nickel, Alexander Paz, Riley Perry, Eli Plant, Madison Pontious, Colin Reidy, Abby Rossow, Kellan Ruf, Michaela Rugh, Jakiera Rule, Morgan Sayers, Chris Schreidl, Zach Shatto, Liam Shevlin, Lucas Slyder, Sabrina Starling, Holly Stiltner, William Tenney, Jenny Tran, Jackson Trout, Meg Ulrich, Avery Walters, Ridge Wargins, Clayton Warren, Hannah White, Katherine Williams, Jessica Wilson, Matigan Wimer, Joshua Witt, Matthew Wolter, Campbell Yates, Sierra Young

0
0
0
0
0

Load comments