Honor roll logo

The following students have been named to the honor roll for West Perry High School for the first quarter:

West Perry High School

Ninth Grade Distinguished Honors

Averi Bassett, Ramsey Buczeskie, Samantha Geesaman, Matthew Holley, Benjamin McNiven, Sarah McNiven, Natalie Smith

Ninth Grade Honors

Jenna Alleman, Ravyn Allen, Linda Arredondo Sandoval, Brittany Barber, Sarah Beal, Hanna Bell, Grant Bolze, Delaney Campbell, Gavin Cook, Jaylon Deatrick, Accalia Decker, Morgan Delancey, Destiny DeMarco, Brianna Fry, Shane Holler, Alaina Hoover, Jonah Houtz, Jessica Kemrer, Jayna Kitner, Noah Kitner, Hannah Kretzing, Austin Krone, Michael Kurtz, Angel Lightner, Lauren Madeira, Hannah Maskulyak, Madison Morrow, Emilia Mullen, Vincent Mumma, Kayla Pimpinella, Adam Rea, Devin Reichenbach, Seth Rosenberry, Danishia Rothrock, Emily Schlegel, Amber Sheffer, Ellianna Sheriff, Connor Shope, Faith Shunk, Hayley Smith, Dillon Steffy, Lilli Stydinger, Nicole Swartz, Laszlo Ternay, Brooke Yeager, Jillian Yocum, Maggie Zeigler, Shannon Zeigler, Raegan Zerance

Tenth Grade Distinguished Honors

Jaylan Cockley, Daniella DiLissio, Brooke Franke, Liam Moyer, Kaitlyn Sheriff, Jake Turner, Madison Wright

Tenth Grade Honors

Delanie Brennan, Chloe Burnham, Brady Cully, Alexis Donnelly, Landon Donnelly, Juliana Elliott-Rotz, Justice Failor, McKenna Fritz, Cassidy Grove, Lilly Hansbury, Grace Horn, Giovanni Jacobelli, Alexis Kaylor, Lexxi Kiner, Benjamin Kling, Caleb Kowalewski, Alexia Mannino, Chloe Maurer, Tessa McConnell, Lindsey McCurdy, Blake Nickel, Kylee Prowell, DiAnna Ramos, Dylan Reisinger, Destiny Rich, Kaden Robinson, Erik Rosenberry, Ethan Rosenberry, Sadie Ruoss, Jordan Santopietro, Madelyn Saylor, Catherine Sebesta, Rebecca Sommerville, Chloe Ternay, Jenesis Trish, Alexa Twigg, Brooke Weber

Eleventh Grade Distinguished Honors

Emma Bell, Kara Delancey, McKenna Farner, Hallie Fry, Madisyn Hansbury, Isabella Kruba, Grace O’Toole, Torie Ritter, Adele Shirmer, Makenzie Smeigh, Jordan Ulsh, Mackenzie Wright

Eleventh Grade Honors

Emmalee Adams, Ryann Allen, Gabrielle Appleby, Natalya Baker, Garrett Beal, Abigail Bogard, Abbigail Bohn, Garrett Bolze, Larry Boyer, Kathrine Brown, Margrett Brown, Matthew Chiccini, Braydon Cockley, Joshua Collins, Keith Dubaich, Abby Durand, Jacob Eshelman, Destiny Evener, Jacob Fadness, Foster Fettro, Samuel Groff, Kaela Hockenberry, Jaden Hymans, Rachel Jay, Hope Kell, Marina Keller, Andrea Kitner, Mackenzie Krasevic, Amanda Kresge, Parker Malloy, Alexis Morrow, Isaac Nulton, Keelyn Pugh, David Pursell, Jacob Pursell, Nora Robb, Dillon Rollman, Rezky Rustam, Jared Shope, Zoe Smeigh, Katelyn Smith, Sara Stone, Emily Sullivan, Natasha Thoman, Mariah Troutman, Bailey Walters, Kayla Weaver, Liam Wigmore, Kaitlyn Wonders, Katelyn Zeigler

Twelfth Grade Distinguished Honors

Jaydn Donnelly, Courtney Hile, Debra McBride, Victoria Myers, Benjamin Rice, Eliza Richard, Taylor Shambaugh, Justus Stephens

Twelfth Grade Honors

Sarah Black, Gaven Bupp, Hope Burden, Nathan Cumberledge, Halie Flenner, Jared Foster, David Hamilton, Gunner Haubert, Sarah Hoffman, Zachary House, Dante Jacobelli, Michaela Keegan, Amaya Krebs, Tanya Kretzing, Jacoby Logan, Sarah Lowe, Kaylee Magee, Laura Maksin, Jakobe Maskulyak, Darrian McLaughlin, Jessica McNiven, Halie Miller, Benjamin Moyer, Mariah Mullen, Ashlee Myers, Jasmin Orris, Megan Pressler, Anais Rangel, Jonathan Rock, Tyler Ruoss, Dominic Salinetro, Amber Shade, Nathan Sheriff, Nevin Shields, Kelleigh Stevenson, Jordan Swarner, Addison Thomas, Madison Trostle, Jasmine, Weibley, Andrew Wertz, Lauren Wilson

0
0
0
0
0

Load comments