Honor roll logo

The following students have been named to the honor roll for West Perry High School in the third marking period:

West Perry High School

Ninth Grade Distinguished Honors

Daniella DiLissio, Brooke Franke, McKenna Fritz, Grace Horn, Liam Moyer, Kaden Robinson, Ethan Rosenberry, Sadie Ruoss, Jordan Santopietro, Jake Turner, Alexa Twigg, Madison Wright

Ninth Grade Honors

Andrew Baldassari, Delanie Brennan, Galen Brown, Jaylan Cockley, Jordan Erbacher, Cassidy Grove, Lilly Hansbury, Jillian Henok, Giovanni Jacobelli, Alexis Kaylor, Shaylee Kennedy, Lexxi Kiner, Caleb Kowalewski, Zoie Lesher, Chloe Mackinder, Sarah Magee, Samantha Myers, Blake Nickel, Kylee Prowell, Dylan Reisinger, Keirstin Reisinger, Destiny Rich, Cori Ritter, Erik Rosenberry, Kayla Russell, Kaitlyn Sheriff, Kaitlynn Smiley, Jacob Smith, Rebecca Sommerville, Chloe Ternay, Jenesis Trish, Brooke Weber, Robert Wilson,Thaddeus Ziegler

Tenth Grade Distinguished Honors

Emma Bell, Hallie Fry, Marina Keller, Isabella Kruba, Grace O’Toole, Torie Ritter, Jared Shope, Jordan Ulsh, Mackenzie Wright

Tenth Grade Honors

Ryann Allen, Gabrielle Appleby, Max Austin, Garrett Beal, Garrett Bolze, Kathrine Brown, Margrett Brown, LiLing Caldwell, Kaylynn Campbell, Victoria Carroll, Allison Carter, Morgan Ceprish, Braydon Cockley, Joshua Collins, Kara Delancey, Keith Dubaich, Abby Durand, Jacob Fadness, McKenna Farner, Samuel Groff, Gabrielle Hull, Rachel Jay, Natasha Jones, Andrea Kitner, Amanda Kresge, Alexis Morrow, Randy Negley, Isaac Nulton, Nora Robb, Kendal Shirk, Adele Shirmer, Emma Shope, Makenzie Smeigh, Zoe Smeigh, Benjamin Smith, Katelyn Smith, Sara Stone, Mariah Troutman, Kacie Wagner, Bailey Walters, Liam Wigmore, Kaitlyn Wonders, Dylan Zeigler, Katelyn Zeigler, Addison Zimmerman

Eleventh Grade Distinguished Honors

Jared Foster, Sarah Hoffman, Jessica McNiven, Megan Pressler, Taylor Shambaugh, Taralyn Smith, Andrew Wertz

Eleventh Grade Honors

Brooke Barber, Brooke Baughman, Samual Beaver, Sarah Black, Gaven Bupp, Emma Clouse, Hannah Coldren, Kassie Evans, Trevor Gerst, Rachel Gingrich, Courtney Hile, Joshua Holley, Zachary House, Dante Jacobelli, Hannah Kowalewski, Tanya Kretzing, Sarah Lowe, Darrian McLaughlin, Benjamin Moyer, Victoria Myers, Helena Palm, Haylee Reisinger, Benjamin Rice, Kinsey Robinson, Jonathan Rock, Tyler Ruoss, Cheyanne Saez, Dominic Salinetro, Amber Shade, Nathan Sheriff, Sara Shunk, Cody Smith, Kelleigh Stevenson, Addison Thomas, Madison Trostle, Jasmine Weibley

Twelfth Grade Distinguished Honors

Maggie Brown, Meredith Brown, Halie Burton, Michael Chiccini, Cameron Dell, Taylor Johnson, Jamie King, Grace Klauer, Colby McMillen, Kenneth Messner, Christian Puchalsky, Gabriel Puchalsky, Camryn Shope, Gillian Sommerville, Gracie Stauffer, Wesley Stone, Megan Vislocky, Amelie Wilsens

Twelfth Grade Honors

Olivia Aungst, Chantz Baum, Sydney Bennett, Kyle Berringer, Brittany Brown, Adelyn Burns, Mackenzie Curtis, Jacob Dum, Emma Egolf, Kelsey Gal, Kirsten Hess, Darian Humer, Holly Kell, Laura King, Nicholas Lavenberg, Melissa Lowe, Kerri Loy, Haley McCoy, Cale McGowan, Brady McNaughton, Scott Messner, Taylor Moore, Tre Morrison, Ava O’Malley, Alana Pugh, Wyatt Richard, Emily Ritter, Kasey Shenk, Dainius Shirmer, Erika Singer, Sierra Sizer, Taylor Stuckey, Patrick Tienter, Jordan Trostle, Genevieve Weiser, Britney Zerance, Hannah Zimmerman

0
0
0
0
0

Load comments