Honor roll logo

The following students have been named to the honor roll for Lamberton Middle School for the third marking period:

Lamberton Middle School

Sixth Grade Distinguished Honors

Claire Ahern, Rachel Becking, Thomas Davenport, Elizabeth Frazier, Ruby Frazier, Elyssa Gilbert, Elizabeth Gobin, Michah Hempel, Aubrey McBride, Taylor Meno, Riley Mercado, Billie Parker, Camden Reed, Emmy Reid, Sam Salomone, Jakob Spencer, Camryn Standish

Sixth Grade Honors

Bryson Adams, Hannah Barrett, Juniper Bates, Autumn Batzel, Guarav Bhattarai, Angelica Bowen, Charlie Carlton, Roma Cervino, Meghan Conkle, Peter Crean, Andrew Eisenberg, Alex Ftohidis, Charles Gayman, Elizabeth Gochenaur, Shane Godfrey, Adacus Greene, Chase Henry, Sally Hesse, Zachary Hoverter, Jazlyn Hunter, Alexander Jones, Madison Jones, Maliya Kellam, Jack Kriner, Meadow Kuhn, Kathryn Leshniowsky, Maliyah Lewis, Catherine Lippert, Maddie Lock, Kalissa Lopp, Evan Martin, Kaylea Martin, Cole Maschmeier, Jack Mayernick, Colin McCormack, Jeremiah Medina, Aubrey Miller, Summer Miller, Cason Montague, Benjamin Myers, Jakhai Noss, Jayden Orner, Jake Panko, Garrett Parsons, Jaden Pham, Caleb Plank, Ryleigh Poole, Mason Pretopapa, Ella Robinson, Caroline Scalia, Emma Sedeshe, Matthew Serafin, Kevin Shank, Ashley Sheffe, Cale Shwedo, Henry Smith, Neena Som, Owen Starner, Eliza Stull, Eleanor Sullivan, Logan Swartz, Alexander Trimeloni, Aliyciah Trinidad, Sarah Waleski, John Paul Wargins, Samantha Welker, Mason Wickard, Colby Williams, Jesse Wise, Malachi Worral

Seventh Grade Distinguished Honors

Justin Ank, Hannah Beurer, Elizabeth Blymire, Ella Boback, Ella Bowman, Ella Darr, Emma Davis, Dervla Dolan, Abigail Duncan, Colby Farrisi, Isaac Fisher, Lola Gehman, Kenzie Kauffman, Alexandra Kelley, Sydney Kent, Emma Kucsik, Louis Leskosky, Hailey Line, Caroline Lock, Taylor Osborn, Mackenzie Overbey, Pixie Parker, Sara Plant, John Poirier, Abby Purdy, Michael Raphael, Lydia Ring, Paige Roberson, Emily Smith, Jack Smith, Nick Stiltner, Taylor VanAntwerp, Kirsten Weirich, Megan White, Chloe Yarnell, Ashlynn Zimmerman

Seventh Grade Honors

Henrik Alme, Maxwell Barr, Tucker Belscamper, Kiya Birch, Isabela Bishop, Noel Cabral, Helen Candland, Elijah Carpenter, Wyatt Cessna, Michael Cleland, Brandon Clifford, Joseph Conner, Carlin Diehl, Olivia Doty, Nevin Fleniken, Ian Galbraith, Olivia Garman, Jared Gift, Emma Hackler, Shana Hammaker, Emma Hicklin, Beck Holby, Tim Howland, Kenneth Jensen, Carley Kline, Olivia Leibig, Graham Lively, Brian Martin, Diana Melara, Lauren Miller, Caitlyn Musser, Gonzalo Pardo, Kaitlyn Parker, Armando Pensa, Gianna Peters, Morgan Pontious, Jayden Razor, Ben Richeson, Ethan Rose, Michael Schultze, Samantha Shaw, Declan Shevlin, Devin Shingler, Carter Smith, JoJo Sneed, Alex Thumma, Tyler Vivian, Cailyn Weigle, Robert Wellmon, Isabelle Whitten, Isaac Worral, Paige Yingst, Taylor Yohe, Wyatt Yost

Eighth Grade Distinguished Honors

Luke Affolder, Katherine Becking, Cody Carlson, Ethan Gable, Emma Rose Harty, Kyra Jackson, Sarah Kalainoff, Ryan Kirby, Rachel Martin, Cooper Mueller, John Peters, Sophia Salomone, JacobTegtmeier, Amya Tuckey, Tori Zukowski

Eighth Grade Honors

Emma Adgie, Sam Anderson, Jack Arnone, Akeyla Arraheem-Waters, Parker Balestri, Alex Bartholomees, Jaden Batzel, Olivia Bauer, Emilie Beals, Jacob Beishline, Lilli Benson, Mira Benson, Sean Bergsten, Benjamin Briggs, Emmie Brown, Maria Brown, Josetta Checkett, Nolan Chenot, Payton Clark, Blain Colestock, Jonathan Cox, Jacob Curtis, Emma Daron, Vincent Dente, Ty Doupe, Zachary Doupe, Madison Ellis, Jacob Elston, Jackson Fahnestock, Danielle Fevola, Jonas Fowler, Reiley Foy, Sam Francese, Walker Francese, Francis Frazier, Thea Gayman, Clayton Gelsinger, Blake Gilliam, Ashley Glenn, Grace Hoffman, Alexandra House, Elsa Hritz, Jake Johnson, Kyrstin Kauffman, Abigail Kennedy, Keegan Krueger, Kaylyn Lewis, Ben Madio, Abby Martin, Maggie Matthews, Mason Mentzer, Meghan Murphy, Lauren Musser, Catherine Myers, Maya Neiberg, Madisyn Nickey, Egan Noel, Sullivan Norris, Evan Peachey, Jaiden Reid, Olivia Renault, Abigail Scalia, Gretal Shank, Mabel Sheesley, Tanner Shenk, Clayton Shughart, T.J. Shwedo, Hayden Silverman, Cameryn Som, Alexandria Sonfield, Renzo Sotomayor, Madison Tack, Autumn Trinidad, Kayla Unger, James Waring, Ellen Weaver, Hailey Webb, Nicole Zahos

0
0
0
0
0

Load comments